1. Jornada
14.02.2020 20:45 Cork City - Shelbourne FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Derry City 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Waterford FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
15.02.2020 15:00 Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
2. Jornada
21.02.2020 20:45 Derry City - Finn Harps 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Dundalk FC 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Waterford FC - Bohemian FC 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Cork City 6:0 (2:0)
3. Jornada
24.02.2020 20:00 Waterford FC - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Cork City 3:0 (1:0)
03.08.2020 20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Derry City 0:2 (0:0)
04.08.2020 18:45 Finn Harps - Shelbourne FC 0:1 (0:1)
4. Jornada
28.02.2020 20:45 Cork City - Finn Harps 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Derry City - Bohemian FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Shelbourne FC - St Patrick's Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk FC 3:2 (1:1)
18.08.2020 18:45 Sligo Rovers - Waterford FC 2:1 (0:1)
5. Jornada
06.03.2020 20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Cork City 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Waterford FC - Derry City 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Bohemian FC - Shelbourne FC 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Finn Harps - Dundalk FC 0:4 (0:2)
07.03.2020 21:00 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 2:3 (1:1)
6. Jornada
31.07.2020 18:45 Derry City - Sligo Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Dundalk FC - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
01.08.2020 15:00 Shelbourne FC - Waterford FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps 3:1 (3:1)
02.08.2020 18:00 Cork City - Bohemian FC 0:1 (0:1)
7. Jornada
07.08.2020 18:45 Bohemian FC - Dundalk FC 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Finn Harps 2:0 (2:0)
08.08.2020 15:00 Waterford FC - Cork City 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sligo Rovers - Shelbourne FC 2:1 (1:0)
09.08.2020 18:00 Derry City - Shamrock Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
8. Jornada
14.08.2020 18:45 Dundalk FC - Waterford FC 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Cork City - Sligo Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
15.08.2020 15:00 Finn Harps - Bohemian FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Shelbourne FC - Derry City 1:1 (0:1)
16.08.2020 18:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
9. Jornada
21.08.2020 18:45 Derry City - Cork City 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Shamrock Rovers - Shelbourne FC 0:0 (0:0)
22.08.2020 15:00 Bohemian FC - St Patrick's Athletic 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk FC 3:1 (1:0)
23.08.2020 15:00 Waterford FC - Finn Harps 2:3 (1:0)
10. Jornada
04.09.2020 20:45 Waterford FC - St Patrick's Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
05.09.2020 15:00 Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Shelbourne FC - Cork City 1:1 (1:0)
07.09.2020 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps 3:1 (1:0)
19.10.2020 18:45 Derry City - Dundalk FC 1:2 (1:2)
11. Jornada
11.09.2020 18:45 Bohemian FC - Waterford FC 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Dundalk FC - Shelbourne FC 3:2 (2:2)
12.09.2020 15:00 Cork City - Shamrock Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
13.09.2020 18:00 Finn Harps - Derry City 0:0 (0:0)
12. Jornada
18.09.2020 18:45 Derry City - St Patrick's Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bohemian FC 0:1 (0:0)
19.09.2020 20:30 Shelbourne FC - Finn Harps 1:1 (1:0)
21.09.2020 20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Waterford FC 6:1 (3:0)
13.10.2020 20:45 Cork City - Dundalk FC 0:2 (0:0)
13. Jornada
25.09.2020 20:45 Bohemian FC - Derry City 2:1 (0:1)
26.09.2020 18:00 Waterford FC - Sligo Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 St Patrick's Athletic - Shelbourne FC 2:0 (1:0)
27.09.2020 18:00 Finn Harps - Cork City 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Dundalk FC - Shamrock Rovers 0:4 (0:3)
14. Jornada
02.10.2020 18:45 Derry City - Waterford FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers 4:0 (2:0)
03.10.2020 18:00 Cork City - St Patrick's Athletic 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 Shelbourne FC - Bohemian FC 1:3 (0:1)
04.10.2020 18:00 Dundalk FC - Finn Harps 0:0 (0:0)
15. Jornada
29.09.2020 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 1:0 (0:0)
09.10.2020 18:45 Bohemian FC - Cork City 3:0 (2:0)
10.10.2020 18:00 Waterford FC - Shelbourne FC 0:1 (0:0)
01.11.2020 18:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Dundalk FC -:-
20:45 Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers -:-
16. Jornada
16.10.2020 18:45 Dundalk FC - Bohemian FC 0:0 (0:0)
17.10.2020 18:00 Cork City - Waterford FC 0:0 (0:0)
18.10.2020 18:00 Shelbourne FC - Sligo Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
28.10.2020 19:00 Shamrock Rovers - Derry City -:-
20:45 Finn Harps - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
17. Jornada
24.10.2020 18:00 Sligo Rovers - Cork City -:-
20:30 Bohemian FC - Finn Harps -:-
25.10.2020 15:00 Waterford FC - Dundalk FC -:-
18:00 Derry City - Shelbourne FC -:-
04.11.2020 20:45 Shamrock Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
18. Jornada
30.10.2020 20:45 Cork City - Derry City -:-
20:45 Dundalk FC - Sligo Rovers -:-
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Bohemian FC -:-
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Shamrock Rovers -:-
20:45 Finn Harps - Waterford FC -:-