1. Jornada
18.08.2018 18:00 Chievo - Juventus 2:3 (1:1)
20:30 Lazio - Nápoles 1:2 (1:1)
19.08.2018 18:00 Torino - Roma 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Bolonia - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Empoli - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Udinese 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Sassuolo - Inter 1:0 (1:0)
20.08.2018 20:30 Atalanta - Frosinone 4:0 (1:0)
19.09.2018 19:00 Sampdoria - Fiorentina 1:1 (0:1)
31.10.2018 20:30 Milan - Génova 2:1 (1:0)
2. Jornada
25.08.2018 18:00 Juventus - Lazio 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Nápoles - Milan 3:2 (0:1)
26.08.2018 18:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Parma Calcio 1913 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cagliari Calcio - Sassuolo 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Fiorentina - Chievo 6:1 (2:0)
20:30 Frosinone - Bolonia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Génova - Empoli 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Inter - Torino 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 Udinese - Sampdoria 1:0 (1:0)
27.08.2018 20:30 Roma - Atalanta 3:3 (1:3)
3. Jornada
31.08.2018 20:30 Milan - Roma 2:1 (1:0)
01.09.2018 18:00 Bolonia - Inter 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
02.09.2018 18:00 Fiorentina - Udinese 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Chievo - Empoli 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lazio - Frosinone 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sampdoria - Nápoles 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Sassuolo - Génova 5:3 (4:1)
20:30 Torino - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada
15.09.2018 15:00 Inter - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Nápoles - Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Frosinone - Sampdoria 0:5 (0:1)
16.09.2018 12:30 Roma - Chievo 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Génova - Bolonia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus - Sassuolo 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese - Torino 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Empoli - Lazio 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Cagliari Calcio - Milan 1:1 (1:0)
17.09.2018 20:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Atalanta 2:0 (0:0)
5. Jornada
21.09.2018 20:30 Sassuolo - Empoli 3:1 (1:1)
22.09.2018 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Fiorentina - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Sampdoria - Inter 0:1 (0:0)
23.09.2018 12:30 Torino - Nápoles 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Bolonia - Roma 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chievo - Udinese 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Lazio - Génova 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Milan - Atalanta 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Frosinone - Juventus 0:2 (0:0)
6. Jornada
25.09.2018 21:00 Inter - Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
26.09.2018 19:00 Udinese - Lazio 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Atalanta - Torino 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Génova - Chievo 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Juventus - Bolonia 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Nápoles - Parma Calcio 1913 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Roma - Frosinone 4:0 (3:0)
27.09.2018 19:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sassuolo 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Empoli - Milan 1:1 (0:1)
7. Jornada
29.09.2018 15:00 Roma - Lazio 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Juventus - Nápoles 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
30.09.2018 12:30 Bolonia - Udinese 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chievo - Torino 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Fiorentina - Atalanta 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Génova 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Empoli 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Sassuolo - Milan 1:4 (0:1)
01.10.2018 20:30 Sampdoria - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (1:1)
8. Jornada
05.10.2018 20:30 Torino - Frosinone 3:2 (1:0)
06.10.2018 15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Bolonia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Udinese - Juventus 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Empoli - Roma 0:2 (0:1)
07.10.2018 12:30 Génova - Parma Calcio 1913 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Atalanta - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lazio - Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Milan - Chievo 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Nápoles - Sassuolo 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
9. Jornada
20.10.2018 15:00 Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Juventus - Génova 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Udinese - Nápoles 0:3 (0:1)
21.10.2018 12:30 Frosinone - Empoli 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Bolonia - Torino 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Chievo - Atalanta 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Lazio 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Inter - Milan 1:0 (0:0)
22.10.2018 20:30 Sampdoria - Sassuolo 0:0 (0:0)
10. Jornada
27.10.2018 15:00 Atalanta - Parma Calcio 1913 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Empoli - Juventus 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Torino - Fiorentina 1:1 (1:1)
28.10.2018 12:30 Sassuolo - Bolonia 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Chievo 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Génova - Udinese 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Frosinone 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Milan - Sampdoria 3:2 (2:2)
20:30 Nápoles - Roma 1:1 (0:1)
29.10.2018 20:30 Lazio - Inter 0:3 (0:2)
11. Jornada
02.11.2018 20:30 Nápoles - Empoli 5:1 (2:0)
03.11.2018 15:00 Inter - Génova 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Fiorentina - Roma 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Juventus - Cagliari Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
04.11.2018 12:30 Lazio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Chievo - Sassuolo 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Frosinone 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Torino 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Bolonia - Atalanta 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Udinese - Milan 0:1 (0:0)
12. Jornada
09.11.2018 20:30 Frosinone - Fiorentina 1:1 (0:0)
10.11.2018 15:00 Torino - Parma Calcio 1913 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Génova - Nápoles 1:2 (1:0)
11.11.2018 12:30 Atalanta - Inter 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chievo - Bolonia 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Empoli - Udinese 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Roma - Sampdoria 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sassuolo - Lazio 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Milan - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
13. Jornada
24.11.2018 15:00 Udinese - Roma 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Juventus - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Inter - Frosinone 3:0 (1:0)
25.11.2018 12:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sassuolo 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Bolonia - Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli - Atalanta 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Nápoles - Chievo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lazio - Milan 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Génova - Sampdoria 1:1 (1:1)
26.11.2018 20:30 Cagliari Calcio - Torino 0:0 (0:0)
14. Jornada
01.12.2018 15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Empoli 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Fiorentina - Juventus 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Sampdoria - Bolonia 4:1 (3:1)
02.12.2018 12:30 Milan - Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Udinese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torino - Génova 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Chievo - Lazio 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Roma - Inter 2:2 (0:1)
03.12.2018 20:30 Atalanta - Nápoles 1:2 (0:1)
15. Jornada
07.12.2018 20:30 Juventus - Inter 1:0 (0:0)
08.12.2018 15:00 Nápoles - Frosinone 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Roma 2:2 (0:2)
20:30 Lazio - Sampdoria 2:2 (0:1)
09.12.2018 12:30 Sassuolo - Fiorentina 3:3 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli - Bolonia 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Chievo 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese - Atalanta 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Génova - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Milan - Torino 0:0 (0:0)
16. Jornada
15.12.2018 18:00 Inter - Udinese 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Torino - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
16.12.2018 12:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Chievo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fiorentina - Empoli 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Frosinone - Sassuolo 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - Parma Calcio 1913 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Nápoles 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Roma - Génova 3:2 (2:2)
17.12.2018 20:30 Atalanta - Lazio 1:0 (1:0)
18.12.2018 20:30 Bolonia - Milan 0:0 (0:0)
17. Jornada
22.12.2018 12:30 Lazio - Cagliari Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Empoli - Sampdoria 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Génova - Atalanta 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Milan - Fiorentina 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Nápoles - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Torino 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese - Frosinone 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Chievo - Inter 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Bolonia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Juventus - Roma 1:0 (1:0)
18. Jornada
26.12.2018 12:30 Frosinone - Milan 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Juventus 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bolonia - Lazio 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Génova 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Fiorentina - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - Chievo 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Roma - Sassuolo 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Udinese 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Torino - Empoli 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Inter - Nápoles 1:0 (0:0)
19. Jornada
29.12.2018 12:30 Juventus - Sampdoria 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chievo - Frosinone 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli - Inter 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Génova - Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lazio - Torino 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Roma 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Atalanta 2:6 (0:2)
15:00 Udinese - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Nápoles - Bolonia 3:2 (1:1)
20:30 Milan - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (1:1)
20. Jornada
19.01.2019 15:00 Roma - Torino 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Udinese - Parma Calcio 1913 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Inter - Sassuolo 0:0 (0:0)
20.01.2019 12:30 Frosinone - Atalanta 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Bolonia 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Fiorentina - Sampdoria 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Empoli 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Nápoles - Lazio 2:1 (2:0)
21.01.2019 15:00 Génova - Milan 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Juventus - Chievo 3:0 (2:0)
21. Jornada
26.01.2019 15:00 Sassuolo - Cagliari Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sampdoria - Udinese 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Milan - Nápoles 0:0 (0:0)
27.01.2019 12:30 Chievo - Fiorentina 3:4 (1:2)
15:00 Bolonia - Frosinone 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Atalanta - Roma 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Torino - Inter 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Lazio - Juventus 1:2 (0:0)
28.01.2019 20:30 Empoli - Génova 1:3 (0:1)
22. Jornada
02.02.2019 15:00 Empoli - Chievo 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Nápoles - Sampdoria 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Juventus - Parma Calcio 1913 3:3 (1:0)
03.02.2019 12:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Torino 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese - Fiorentina 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Génova - Sassuolo 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Inter - Bolonia 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Roma - Milan 1:1 (0:1)
04.02.2019 19:00 Frosinone - Lazio 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta 0:1 (0:0)
23. Jornada
07.02.2019 20:30 Lazio - Empoli 1:0 (1:0)
08.02.2019 20:30 Chievo - Roma 0:3 (0:2)
09.02.2019 18:00 Fiorentina - Nápoles 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Inter 0:1 (0:0)
10.02.2019 12:30 Bolonia - Génova 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - Frosinone 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Atalanta - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Torino - Udinese 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sassuolo - Juventus 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Milan - Cagliari Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
24. Jornada
15.02.2019 20:30 Juventus - Frosinone 3:0 (2:0)
16.02.2019 18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Atalanta - Milan 1:3 (1:1)
17.02.2019 12:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Fiorentina 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Udinese - Chievo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Génova - Lazio 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli - Sassuolo 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Inter - Sampdoria 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Nápoles - Torino 0:0 (0:0)
18.02.2019 20:30 Roma - Bolonia 2:1 (0:0)
25. Jornada
22.02.2019 20:30 Milan - Empoli 3:0 (0:0)
23.02.2019 15:00 Torino - Atalanta 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Frosinone - Roma 2:3 (1:2)
24.02.2019 12:30 Sampdoria - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chievo - Génova 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bolonia - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Nápoles 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 Fiorentina - Inter 3:3 (1:2)
10.04.2019 20:30 Lazio - Udinese -:-
26. Jornada
01.03.2019 20:30 Cagliari Calcio - Inter 2:1 (2:1)
02.03.2019 15:00 Empoli - Parma Calcio 1913 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Milan - Sassuolo 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Lazio - Roma 3:0 (1:0)
03.03.2019 12:30 Torino - Chievo 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese - Bolonia 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Génova - Frosinone 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sampdoria 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Atalanta - Fiorentina 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Nápoles - Juventus 1:2 (0:2)
27. Jornada
08.03.2019 20:30 Juventus - Udinese 4:1 (2:0)
09.03.2019 18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Génova 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Chievo - Milan 1:2 (1:1)
10.03.2019 12:30 Bolonia - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Atalanta 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Inter - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Torino 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Sassuolo - Nápoles 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Fiorentina - Lazio 1:1 (0:1)
11.03.2019 20:30 Roma - Empoli 2:1 (2:1)
28. Jornada
15.03.2019 20:30 Cagliari Calcio - Fiorentina 2:1 (0:0)
16.03.2019 15:00 Sassuolo - Sampdoria 3:5 (1:3)
18:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Roma 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Torino - Bolonia 2:3 (1:2)
17.03.2019 12:30 Génova - Juventus 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Chievo 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli - Frosinone 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Lazio - Parma Calcio 1913 4:1 (4:0)
18:00 Nápoles - Udinese 4:2 (2:2)
20:30 Milan - Inter 2:3 (0:1)
29. Jornada
29.03.2019 20:30 Chievo - Cagliari Calcio -:-
30.03.2019 15:00 Udinese - Génova -:-
18:00 Juventus - Empoli -:-
20:30 Sampdoria - Milan -:-
31.03.2019 12:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Atalanta -:-
15:00 Roma - Nápoles -:-
15:00 Frosinone - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Fiorentina - Torino -:-
18:00 Bolonia - Sassuolo -:-
20:30 Inter - Lazio -:-
30. Jornada
02.04.2019 19:00 Milan - Udinese -:-
21:00 Cagliari Calcio - Juventus -:-
03.04.2019 19:00 Empoli - Nápoles -:-
21:00 Roma - Fiorentina -:-
21:00 Génova - Inter -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Lazio -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
21:00 Torino - Sampdoria -:-
04.04.2019 19:00 Sassuolo - Chievo -:-
21:00 Atalanta - Bolonia -:-
31. Jornada
06.04.2019 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Torino -:-
18:00 Juventus - Milan -:-
20:30 Sampdoria - Roma -:-
07.04.2019 12:30 Fiorentina - Frosinone -:-
15:00 Inter - Atalanta -:-
15:00 Udinese - Empoli -:-
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
18:00 Lazio - Sassuolo -:-
20:30 Nápoles - Génova -:-
08.04.2019 20:30 Bolonia - Chievo -:-
32. Jornada
13.04.2019 15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Juventus -:-
18:00 Roma - Udinese -:-
20:30 Milan - Lazio -:-
14.04.2019 12:30 Torino - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 Fiorentina - Bolonia -:-
15:00 Atalanta - Empoli -:-
15:00 Sassuolo - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
18:00 Chievo - Nápoles -:-
20:30 Frosinone - Inter -:-
15.04.2019 20:30 Sampdoria - Génova -:-
33. Jornada
20.04.2019 12:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Milan -:-
15:00 Nápoles - Atalanta -:-
15:00 Lazio - Chievo -:-
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Frosinone -:-
15:00 Bolonia - Sampdoria -:-
15:00 Udinese - Sassuolo -:-
15:00 Empoli - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Génova - Torino -:-
18:00 Juventus - Fiorentina -:-
20:30 Inter - Roma -:-
34. Jornada
27.04.2019 20:30 Inter - Juventus -:-
28.04.2019 Roma - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Bolonia - Empoli -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Génova -:-
Sampdoria - Lazio -:-
Torino - Milan -:-
Frosinone - Nápoles -:-
Chievo - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Fiorentina - Sassuolo -:-
Atalanta - Udinese -:-
35. Jornada
05.05.2019 Lazio - Atalanta -:-
Milan - Bolonia -:-
Nápoles - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Empoli - Fiorentina -:-
Sassuolo - Frosinone -:-
Udinese - Inter -:-
Génova - Roma -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - Sampdoria -:-
Chievo - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Juventus - Torino -:-
36. Jornada
12.05.2019 Inter - Chievo -:-
Sampdoria - Empoli -:-
Atalanta - Génova -:-
Roma - Juventus -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Lazio -:-
Fiorentina - Milan -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Nápoles -:-
Bolonia - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Torino - Sassuolo -:-
Frosinone - Udinese -:-
37. Jornada
19.05.2019 Juventus - Atalanta -:-
Lazio - Bolonia -:-
Génova - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - Fiorentina -:-
Milan - Frosinone -:-
Nápoles - Inter -:-
Sassuolo - Roma -:-
Chievo - Sampdoria -:-
Udinese - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Empoli - Torino -:-
38. Jornada
26.05.2019 Frosinone - Chievo -:-
Inter - Empoli -:-
Fiorentina - Génova -:-
Sampdoria - Juventus -:-
Torino - Lazio -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Milan -:-
Bolonia - Nápoles -:-
Roma - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Atalanta - Sassuolo -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Udinese -:-