1. Jornada
25.09.2020 16:45 SS Monza 1912 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
26.09.2020 14:00 Brescia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Chievo -:-
14:00 Frosinone - Empoli -:-
14:00 US Lecce - Pordenone Calcio -:-
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Reggina 1914 -:-
16:00 Venezia FC - Vicenza Virtus -:-
27.09.2020 15:00 US Cremonese - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - AC Pisa -:-
2. Jornada
03.10.2020 14:15 Chievo - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
16:15 Ascoli Calcio - US Lecce -:-
16:15 Empoli - SS Monza 1912 -:-
16:15 Venezia FC - Frosinone -:-
16:15 Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio -:-
16:15 Reggina 1914 - Pescara Calcio -:-
16:15 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Cosenza Calcio -:-
16:15 Virtus Entella - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
04.10.2020 15:00 AC Pisa - US Cremonese -:-
21:00 AS Cittadella - Brescia Calcio -:-
3. Jornada
17.10.2020 21:00 Brescia Calcio - US Lecce -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - Empoli -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Chievo -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Reggina 1914 -:-
4. Jornada
20.10.2020 21:00 AC Pisa - SS Monza 1912 -:-
21:00 AS Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio -:-
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
21:00 Chievo - Brescia Calcio -:-
21:00 Empoli - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
21:00 Venezia FC - Pescara Calcio -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 US Lecce - US Cremonese -:-
5. Jornada
24.10.2020 21:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Lecce -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Empoli - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - Chievo -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - Brescia Calcio -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Venezia FC -:-
6. Jornada
31.10.2020 21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
31.10.2021 21:00 AS Cittadella - SS Monza 1912 -:-
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
21:00 Brescia Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Chievo - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Venezia FC - Empoli -:-
21:00 Frosinone - US Cremonese -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
21:00 US Lecce - Pescara Calcio -:-
7. Jornada
07.11.2020 21:00 AC Pisa - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 Empoli - Reggina 1914 -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - Chievo -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - Frosinone -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - US Lecce -:-
8. Jornada
21.11.2020 21:00 AS Cittadella - Empoli -:-
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Brescia Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - Chievo -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Pescara Calcio -:-
21:00 US Lecce - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Cremonese -:-
9. Jornada
28.11.2020 21:00 Virtus Entella - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
28.11.2021 21:00 AC Pisa - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 Brescia Calcio - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Chievo - US Lecce -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
21:00 Empoli - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 Venezia FC - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - US Cremonese -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - Reggina 1914 -:-
10. Jornada
05.12.2020 21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Chievo -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - Empoli -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - SS Monza 1912 -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - Brescia Calcio -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 US Lecce - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AS Cittadella -:-
11. Jornada
12.12.2020 21:00 Virtus Entella - Empoli -:-
12.12.2021 21:00 AC Pisa - Pordenone Calcio -:-
21:00 AS Cittadella - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
21:00 Brescia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
21:00 Chievo - Reggina 1914 -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 Venezia FC - SS Monza 1912 -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 US Lecce - Frosinone -:-
12. Jornada
15.12.2020 21:00 AC Pisa - Pescara Calcio -:-
21:00 AS Cittadella - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Empoli - US Cremonese -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Chievo -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Lecce -:-
13. Jornada
19.12.2020 21:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
21:00 Chievo - Empoli -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
21:00 Venezia FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
21:00 Frosinone - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 US Lecce - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio -:-
14. Jornada
22.12.2020 21:00 AC Pisa - Chievo -:-
21:00 AS Cittadella - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
21:00 Empoli - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - Reggina 1914 -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Lecce -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Virtus Entella -:-
15. Jornada
27.12.2020 21:00 Ascoli Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
21:00 Brescia Calcio - Empoli -:-
21:00 Chievo - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 Venezia FC - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Pordenone Calcio -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Reggina 1914 -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - SS Monza 1912 -:-
21:00 US Lecce - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Pescara Calcio -:-
16. Jornada
30.12.2020 21:00 AC Pisa - Frosinone -:-
21:00 AS Cittadella - US Lecce -:-
21:00 Chievo - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Empoli - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - US Cremonese -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Brescia Calcio -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
17. Jornada
03.01.2021 21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
21:00 Brescia Calcio - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Empoli -:-
21:00 Venezia FC - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 Frosinone - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Pescara Calcio -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - Chievo -:-
21:00 US Lecce - SS Monza 1912 -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Pordenone Calcio -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - AS Cittadella -:-
18. Jornada
16.01.2021 21:00 AC Pisa - Brescia Calcio -:-
21:00 AS Cittadella - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 Chievo - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
21:00 Empoli - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - US Lecce -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - Cosenza Calcio -:-
19. Jornada
23.01.2021 21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Chievo -:-
21:00 Brescia Calcio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
21:00 Venezia FC - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Reggina 1914 -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
21:00 US Lecce - Empoli -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Pescara Calcio -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - AC Pisa -:-
20. Jornada
30.01.2021 21:00 AC Pisa - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
21:00 AS Cittadella - US Cremonese -:-
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
21:00 Chievo - Pescara Calcio -:-
21:00 Empoli - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - US Lecce -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - SS Monza 1912 -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21. Jornada
06.02.2021 21:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - Empoli -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 US Lecce - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Chievo -:-
22. Jornada
09.02.2021 21:00 AC Pisa - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
21:00 AS Cittadella - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Chievo - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
21:00 Empoli - Pescara Calcio -:-
21:00 Venezia FC - US Cremonese -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - SS Monza 1912 -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Pordenone Calcio -:-
21:00 US Lecce - Brescia Calcio -:-
23. Jornada
13.02.2021 21:00 Brescia Calcio - Chievo -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Empoli -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - US Lecce -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone -:-
24. Jornada
20.02.2021 21:00 AC Pisa - Empoli -:-
21:00 AS Cittadella - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
21:00 Brescia Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
21:00 Chievo - SS Monza 1912 -:-
21:00 Venezia FC - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Pescara Calcio -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - Pordenone Calcio -:-
21:00 US Lecce - Cosenza Calcio -:-
25. Jornada
27.02.2021 21:00 AC Pisa - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Chievo -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - US Lecce -:-
21:00 Empoli - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Reggina 1914 -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Brescia Calcio -:-
26. Jornada
02.03.2021 21:00 AS Cittadella - Pescara Calcio -:-
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 Brescia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Chievo - Pordenone Calcio -:-
21:00 Venezia FC - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
21:00 Frosinone - SS Monza 1912 -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - US Cremonese -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - Empoli -:-
21:00 US Lecce - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
27. Jornada
06.03.2021 21:00 AC Pisa - Reggina 1914 -:-
21:00 Chievo - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
21:00 Empoli - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 Venezia FC - Brescia Calcio -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - US Lecce -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - Pordenone Calcio -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio -:-
28. Jornada
13.03.2021 21:00 AS Cittadella - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Brescia Calcio -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - Empoli -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - SS Monza 1912 -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
21:00 US Lecce - Chievo -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio -:-
29. Jornada
16.03.2021 21:00 AC Pisa - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
21:00 AS Cittadella - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
21:00 Brescia Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
21:00 Chievo - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 Empoli - Pordenone Calcio -:-
21:00 Venezia FC - US Lecce -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - US Cremonese -:-
30. Jornada
20.03.2021 21:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
21:00 Empoli - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Frosinone - US Lecce -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - Pescara Calcio -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - Chievo -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Brescia Calcio -:-
31. Jornada
01.04.2021 21:00 Brescia Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
21:00 Chievo - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 Venezia FC - Reggina 1914 -:-
21:00 Frosinone - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - Empoli -:-
21:00 US Lecce - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - SS Monza 1912 -:-
32. Jornada
05.04.2021 21:00 AC Pisa - US Lecce -:-
21:00 AS Cittadella - Reggina 1914 -:-
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
21:00 Empoli - Chievo -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Brescia Calcio -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - Pescara Calcio -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Frosinone -:-
33. Jornada
10.04.2021 21:00 Ascoli Calcio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
21:00 Brescia Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
21:00 Chievo - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 Venezia FC - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Frosinone - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Empoli -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - Pordenone Calcio -:-
21:00 US Lecce - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
34. Jornada
17.04.2021 21:00 AC Pisa - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 AS Cittadella - Chievo -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Empoli - Brescia Calcio -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - US Lecce -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - Frosinone -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - US Cremonese -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Venezia FC -:-
35. Jornada
20.04.2021 21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Empoli -:-
21:00 Brescia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
21:00 Venezia FC - Chievo -:-
21:00 Frosinone - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Pordenone Calcio -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - Reggina 1914 -:-
21:00 US Lecce - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - SS Monza 1912 -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Vicenza Virtus -:-
36. Jornada
24.04.2021 21:00 AC Pisa - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 AS Cittadella - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Chievo - US Cremonese -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
21:00 Empoli - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - Brescia Calcio -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Frosinone -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - US Lecce -:-
37. Jornada
01.05.2021 21:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
21:00 Venezia FC - Pordenone Calcio -:-
21:00 Frosinone - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - Pescara Calcio -:-
21:00 US Lecce - Reggina 1914 -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Empoli -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Chievo -:-
38. Jornada
07.05.2021 21:00 AC Pisa - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 AS Cittadella - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 Chievo - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
21:00 Empoli - US Lecce -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - Frosinone -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Cremonese -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - Brescia Calcio -:-