Grupo 1
09.01.2019 02:00 CF Atlante - CF Pachuca 1:2 (1:2)
16.01.2019 04:06 Club Tijuana - CF Atlante 1:1 (1:1)
24.01.2019 04:00 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 2:1 (2:0)
30.01.2019 02:00 CF Pachuca - CF Atlante 0:1 (0:0)
07.02.2019 02:00 CF Atlante - Club Tijuana 0:1 (0:0)
20.02.2019 04:06 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 2:1 (1:1)
Grupo 2
10.01.2019 02:00 TM Fútbol Club - Puebla FC 3:2 (1:0)
16.01.2019 02:00 FC Juárez - TM Fútbol Club 3:0 (0:0)
23.01.2019 02:00 Puebla FC - FC Juárez 1:2 (1:0)
30.01.2019 02:00 TM Fútbol Club - FC Juárez 0:1 (0:1)
06.02.2019 02:00 Puebla FC - TM Fútbol Club 3:2 (2:1)
21.02.2019 02:00 FC Juárez - Puebla FC 1:1 (1:0)
Grupo 3
17.01.2019 02:00 Gallos Blancos - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:3 (0:1)
24.01.2019 02:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Gallos Blancos 0:4 (0:1)
31.01.2019 04:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 (0:0)
07.02.2019 02:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlético Zacatepec 2:3 (2:1)
13.02.2019 04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlético Zacatepec 3:0 (0:0)
21.02.2019 04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (1:1)
Grupo 4
10.01.2019 04:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Necaxa 0:2 (0:2)
16.01.2019 02:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 1:2 (1:0)
24.01.2019 04:00 CF América - Atlético San Luis 1:0 (0:0)
31.01.2019 04:00 Atlético San Luis - CF América 2:0 (1:0)
06.02.2019 04:00 CF América - Club Necaxa 3:1 (1:0)
20.02.2019 02:00 Club Necaxa - Atlético San Luis 2:3 (0:2)
Grupo 5
10.01.2019 02:00 Club León - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:1 (0:0)
17.01.2019 02:00 Cruz Azul - Club León 2:3 (1:2)
24.01.2019 02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cruz Azul 1:2 (1:0)
31.01.2019 02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Club León 1:1 (0:1)
07.02.2019 02:00 Club León - Cruz Azul 1:1 (1:1)
20.02.2019 04:00 Cruz Azul - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:1 (0:0)
Grupo 6
09.01.2019 02:00 Potros UAEM - Monarcas Morelia 1:2 (0:1)
17.01.2019 04:00 Correcaminos UAT - Potros UAEM 2:1 (0:0)
24.01.2019 04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Correcaminos UAT 3:1 (2:1)
30.01.2019 04:00 Potros UAEM - Correcaminos UAT 2:2 (1:0)
06.02.2019 04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Potros UAEM 2:1 (2:0)
20.02.2019 02:00 Correcaminos UAT - Monarcas Morelia 0:1 (0:0)
Grupo 7
09.01.2019 04:00 Lobos BUAP - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:1 (0:0)
16.01.2019 04:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Veracruz 2:0 (1:0)
23.01.2019 04:00 Veracruz - Lobos BUAP 2:0 (2:0)
31.01.2019 02:00 Lobos BUAP - Veracruz 0:0 (0:0)
07.02.2019 04:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Lobos BUAP 0:0 (0:0)
20.02.2019 04:00 Veracruz - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:0 (1:0)
Grupo 8
09.01.2019 04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (0:2)
16.01.2019 04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:0 (2:0)
23.01.2019 02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0 (0:0)
30.01.2019 02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1 (0:0)
07.02.2019 04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1:0 (1:0)
21.02.2019 02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (1:0)
Grupo 9
09.01.2019 02:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
17.01.2019 04:00 Leones Negros - Pumas UNAM 0:2 (0:1)
23.01.2019 04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Leones Negros 1:2 (0:1)
30.01.2019 04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 1:2 (0:0)
06.02.2019 02:00 Leones Negros - Atlas Guadalajara 2:4 (2:2)
21.02.2019 04:00 Pumas UNAM - Leones Negros 2:1 (1:0)
Octavos de final
27.02.2019 02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Puebla FC 3:0 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
04:15 CF América - CF Pachuca 5:2 (1:2)
04:15 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlas Guadalajara 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
04:15 Club Tijuana - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 4:3 (1:1, 1:1) pn.
28.02.2019 02:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlético Zacatepec 3:0 (2:0)
02:00 Veracruz - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:1 (0:1)
04:15 FC Juárez - Club León 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
04:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 2:1 (0:1)
Cuartos de final
13.03.2019 02:00 Pumas UNAM - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:0 (1:0)
04:05 Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana 0:1 (0:0)
14.03.2019 03:55 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (0:0)
15.03.2019 02:00 FC Juárez - Veracruz 3:1 (2:1, 2:2) pn.
Semifinales
03.04.2019 04:15 CF América - Club Tijuana 4:0 (2:0)
04.04.2019 05:00 FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM 2:0 (0:0)
Final
11.04.2019 04:00 FC Juárez - CF América 0:1 (0:1)