1. Jornada
07.01.2023 02:00 Club Necaxa - Atlético San Luis -:-
04:10 Mazatlán FC - Club León -:-
08.01.2023 00:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos -:-
02:10 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca -:-
04:10 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez -:-
09.01.2023 02:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres -:-
04:10 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul -:-
10.01.2023 04:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC -:-
2. Jornada
13.01.2023 04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC -:-
14.01.2023 02:00 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
04:10 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos -:-
15.01.2023 00:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey -:-
02:10 Deportivo Toluca - CF América -:-
04:10 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM -:-
04:10 FC Juárez - Club Tijuana -:-
16.01.2023 02:00 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca -:-
17.01.2023 04:00 Club León - Club Necaxa -:-
3. Jornada
21.01.2023 02:00 Mazatlán FC - Santos Laguna -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres -:-
22.01.2023 00:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis -:-
02:10 CF América - Puebla FC -:-
04:10 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca -:-
04:10 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club León -:-
23.01.2023 00:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
02:10 CF Pachuca - FC Juárez -:-
4. Jornada
27.01.2023 04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna -:-
28.01.2023 02:00 Puebla FC - CF Monterrey -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM -:-
29.01.2023 01:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis -:-
04:10 CF América - Mazatlán FC -:-
04:10 FC Juárez - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club León -:-
30.01.2023 02:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa -:-
5. Jornada
03.02.2023 04:00 Atlético San Luis - Puebla FC -:-
04.02.2023 02:00 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana -:-
04:10 Mazatlán FC - FC Juárez -:-
05.02.2023 00:00 Club León - CF Pachuca -:-
02:10 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres -:-
04:10 Santos Laguna - CF América -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
06.02.2023 00:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
02:10 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca -:-
6. Jornada
10.02.2023 02:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León -:-
04:10 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey -:-
11.02.2023 02:00 Puebla FC - Mazatlán FC -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - Atlético San Luis -:-
12.02.2023 00:00 CF América - Club Necaxa -:-
02:10 FC Juárez - Santos Laguna -:-
02:10 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM -:-
04:10 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul -:-
7. Jornada
15.02.2023 02:00 Club León - Puebla FC -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - FC Juárez -:-
04:10 Atlético San Luis - CF América -:-
16.02.2023 02:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos -:-
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana -:-
04:10 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM -:-
17.02.2023 04:00 Mazatlán FC - CF Pachuca -:-
23.02.2023 03:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
24.02.2023 03:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca -:-
8. Jornada
18.02.2023 02:00 Atlético San Luis - Santos Laguna -:-
02:00 FC Juárez - Club León -:-
04:10 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul -:-
19.02.2023 00:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa -:-
02:10 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres -:-
04:10 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
20.02.2023 00:00 Gallos Blancos - Mazatlán FC -:-
02:10 CF América - Club Tijuana -:-
04:10 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca -:-
9. Jornada
25.02.2023 02:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos -:-
04:10 Mazatlán FC - Pumas UNAM -:-
26.02.2023 00:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez -:-
02:10 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
04:10 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlético San Luis -:-
27.02.2023 02:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC -:-
04:10 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca -:-
28.02.2023 04:00 Club León - CF Monterrey -:-
10. Jornada
04.03.2023 02:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres -:-
02:00 Mazatlán FC - Cruz Azul -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
05.03.2023 00:00 Club León - Atlético San Luis -:-
02:10 CF Monterrey - FC Juárez -:-
02:10 CF América - CF Pachuca -:-
04:10 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC -:-
06.03.2023 02:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca -:-
11. Jornada
11.03.2023 02:00 Atlético San Luis - Gallos Blancos -:-
04:10 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
12.03.2023 00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León -:-
02:10 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM -:-
04:10 UANL Tigres - CF América -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Mazatlán FC -:-
13.03.2023 02:00 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey -:-
02:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana -:-
04:10 FC Juárez - Club Necaxa -:-
12. Jornada
18.03.2023 02:00 Puebla FC - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
04:10 Mazatlán FC - Club Necaxa -:-
04:10 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca -:-
19.03.2023 00:00 Cruz Azul - Atlético San Luis -:-
02:10 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey -:-
04:10 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca -:-
20.03.2023 02:00 Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez -:-
21.03.2023 04:00 Club León - Santos Laguna -:-
13. Jornada
01.04.2023 03:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna -:-
05:10 FC Juárez - Puebla FC -:-
02.04.2023 01:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul -:-
03:10 CF América - Club León -:-
03:10 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana -:-
05:10 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
20:00 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres -:-
03.04.2023 01:00 Atlético San Luis - Mazatlán FC -:-
03:10 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM -:-
14. Jornada
08.04.2023 03:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca -:-
05:10 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos -:-
09.04.2023 01:00 Club León - Cruz Azul -:-
01:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa -:-
03:10 UANL Tigres - Mazatlán FC -:-
05:10 CF América - CF Monterrey -:-
20:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlético San Luis -:-
10.04.2023 02:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca -:-
04:10 FC Juárez - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
15. Jornada
14.04.2023 05:00 Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez -:-
15.04.2023 03:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC -:-
05:10 Mazatlán FC - Club Tijuana -:-
16.04.2023 01:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca -:-
03:10 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
05:10 Cruz Azul - CF América -:-
20:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca -:-
17.04.2023 01:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres -:-
03:10 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna -:-
16. Jornada
21.04.2023 04:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC -:-
22.04.2023 03:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
03:00 Mazatlán FC - CF Monterrey -:-
05:10 Club Tijuana - Club León -:-
23.04.2023 01:00 CF Pachuca - Atlético San Luis -:-
03:10 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul -:-
05:10 CF América - Pumas UNAM -:-
20:00 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez -:-
24.04.2023 03:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos -:-
17. Jornada
29.04.2023 03:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana -:-
05:10 FC Juárez - CF América -:-
30.04.2023 01:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
03:10 CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM -:-
03:10 Deportivo Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC -:-
05:10 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna -:-
20:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa -:-
01.05.2023 01:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca -:-
03:10 Club León - UANL Tigres -:-