1. Jornada
28.08.2021 14:45 NAC Breda - Feyenoord 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Groningen - NEC Nijmegen 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (2:1)
15:15 Twente/Heracles - Almere City FC 1:2 (1:2)
2. Jornada
11.09.2021 12:00 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda 0:1 (0:0)
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - Twente/Heracles 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Almere City FC - FC Groningen 1:2 (0:2)
3. Jornada
18.09.2021 15:00 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - NEC Nijmegen 3:1 (0:1)
15:15 Twente/Heracles - NAC Breda 5:2 (3:1)
16:00 Almere City FC - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (2:0)
4. Jornada
25.09.2021 14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen 4:2 (1:2)
14:45 NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:0)
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC 1:5 (0:4)
15:00 Feyenoord - Twente/Heracles 2:0 (1:0)
5. Jornada
02.10.2021 14:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Groningen - NAC Breda 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 Twente/Heracles - ADO Den Haag 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Almere City FC - Feyenoord 3:0 (1:0)
6. Jornada
16.10.2021 14:45 NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Almere City FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 Twente/Heracles - FC Groningen 1:2 (0:0)
18.10.2021 15:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2:0 (1:0)
7. Jornada
23.10.2021 14:30 sc Heerenveen - Twente/Heracles 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Almere City FC - NAC Breda 4:0 (3:0)
23.11.2021 14:00 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 2:1 (1:0)
8. Jornada
30.10.2021 14:30 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen 0:3 (0:0)
14:45 NAC Breda - FC Groningen 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Feyenoord - Almere City FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Twente/Heracles 3:1 (2:0)
9. Jornada
06.11.2021 14:45 NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda 0:5 (0:2)
15:15 Twente/Heracles - Feyenoord 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Almere City FC - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
30.11.2021 15:00 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 3:2 (1:1)
10. Jornada
20.11.2021 14:30 sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC 2:4 (2:2)
14:45 NAC Breda - Twente/Heracles 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen 4:0 (2:0)
11. Jornada
27.11.2021 14:45 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 FC Groningen - Almere City FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 2:2 (0:2)
04.12.2021 15:00 Twente/Heracles - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (0:1)
12. Jornada
sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag apla.
NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen apla.
Feyenoord - NAC Breda apla.
Almere City FC - Twente/Heracles apla.
13. Jornada
11.12.2021 Feyenoord - FC Groningen apla.
ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda apla.
Twente/Heracles - sc Heerenveen apla.
Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen apla.
14. Jornada
18.12.2021 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord apla.
NEC Nijmegen - ADO Den Haag apla.
NAC Breda - Almere City FC apla.
FC Groningen - Twente/Heracles 6:1