1. Jornada
09.08.2019 21:30 Portimonense SC - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
10.08.2019 17:30 CD Santa Clara - FC Famalicão 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Gil Vicente - Oporto 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 Benfica - Paços de Ferreira 5:0 (2:0)
11.08.2019 17:00 Boavista - CD Aves 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 CS Marítimo - Sporting CP 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Sporting Braga - Moreirense FC 3:1 (1:0)
12.08.2019 21:15 Vitória Setúbal - CD Tondela 0:0 (0:0)
08.09.2019 16:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (1:1)
2. Jornada
16.08.2019 21:30 FC Famalicão - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (0:0)
17.08.2019 17:30 Moreirense FC - Gil Vicente 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Os Belenenses - Benfica 0:2 (0:0)
22:30 Oporto - Vitória Setúbal 4:0 (2:0)
18.08.2019 17:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Aves - CS Marítimo 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Vitória Guimarães - Boavista 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga 2:1 (2:0)
19.08.2019 21:15 CD Tondela - Portimonense SC 1:2 (0:2)
3. Jornada
23.08.2019 20:00 Vitória Setúbal - Moreirense FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Rio Ave FC - CD Aves 5:1 (2:0)
24.08.2019 20:00 Benfica - Oporto 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Boavista - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (1:1)
25.08.2019 17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Tondela 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP 1:3 (1:2)
21:30 Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Famalicão 1:1 (0:0)
4. Jornada
30.08.2019 20:00 Moreirense FC - Portimonense SC 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 Os Belenenses - Boavista 0:1 (0:0)
31.08.2019 17:30 Paços de Ferreira - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 CD Aves - FC Famalicão 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC 2:3 (1:1)
22:30 Gil Vicente - Vitória Setúbal 0:0 (0:0)
01.09.2019 17:00 CD Tondela - CD Santa Clara 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Oporto - Vitória Guimarães 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Sporting Braga - Benfica 0:4 (0:1)
5. Jornada
13.09.2019 21:30 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
14.09.2019 17:30 FC Famalicão - Paços de Ferreira 4:2 (1:0)
20:00 Benfica - Gil Vicente 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Vitória Guimarães - CD Aves 5:1 (2:1)
15.09.2019 17:00 CD Santa Clara - Moreirense FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Tondela 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 CS Marítimo - Os Belenenses 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Portimonense SC - Oporto 2:3 (0:2)
21:00 Boavista - Sporting CP 1:1 (1:0)
6. Jornada
20.09.2019 21:30 Paços de Ferreira - CD Aves 2:1 (0:1)
21.09.2019 19:00 Os Belenenses - Rio Ave FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Moreirense FC - Benfica 1:2 (0:0)
22.09.2019 16:30 Gil Vicente - Boavista 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Guimarães 1:3 (1:3)
19:00 Vitória Setúbal - Portimonense SC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Oporto - CD Santa Clara 2:0 (2:0)
23.09.2019 20:00 Sporting Braga - CS Marítimo 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 Sporting CP - FC Famalicão 1:2 (1:0)
7. Jornada
27.09.2019 21:30 Boavista - CD Tondela 0:0 (0:0)
28.09.2019 17:30 CS Marítimo - Moreirense FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Benfica - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 FC Famalicão - Os Belenenses 3:1 (0:1)
29.09.2019 17:00 CD Santa Clara - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Rio Ave FC - Oporto 0:1 (0:1)
30.09.2019 21:15 CD Aves - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:0)
8. Jornada
25.10.2019 21:30 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
26.10.2019 16:30 Gil Vicente - Portimonense SC 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Os Belenenses - CD Aves 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 Vitória Setúbal - CS Marítimo 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Moreirense FC - Boavista 1:1 (1:0)
27.10.2019 16:00 CD Tondela - Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Oporto - FC Famalicão 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães 3:1 (2:0)
28.10.2019 21:15 Sporting Braga - CD Santa Clara 2:0 (1:0)
9. Jornada
05.10.2019 16:30 CD Aves - CD Tondela 0:1 (0:0)
30.10.2019 18:00 Rio Ave FC - Moreirense FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 CS Marítimo - Oporto 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Vitória Guimarães - Os Belenenses 5:0 (2:0)
21:15 Benfica - Portimonense SC 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 FC Famalicão - Gil Vicente 2:1 (1:0)
31.10.2019 20:45 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting CP 1:2 (0:1)
21:15 Boavista - Sporting Braga 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 CD Santa Clara - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (1:1)
10. Jornada
02.11.2019 19:00 Benfica - Rio Ave FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Moreirense FC - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (0:0)
03.11.2019 16:00 Gil Vicente - CS Marítimo 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Tondela - Sporting CP 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Oporto - CD Aves 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Sporting Braga - FC Famalicão 2:2 (0:0)
04.11.2019 20:00 Os Belenenses - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Vitória Setúbal - Boavista 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Portimonense SC - CD Santa Clara 1:1 (1:0)
11. Jornada
08.11.2019 21:30 CD Aves - Gil Vicente 1:2 (1:2)
09.11.2019 16:30 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Santa Clara - Benfica 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 FC Famalicão - Moreirense FC 3:3 (2:0)
10.11.2019 16:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Tondela 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CS Marítimo - Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Sporting CP - Os Belenenses 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Boavista - Oporto 0:1 (0:1)
12. Jornada
29.11.2019 21:30 CD Santa Clara - Boavista 1:2 (0:2)
30.11.2019 16:30 Moreirense FC - CD Aves 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Benfica - CS Marítimo 4:0 (3:0)
21:30 Portimonense SC - FC Famalicão 2:1 (1:0)
01.12.2019 16:00 CD Tondela - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Vitória Setúbal - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting CP 3:1 (1:1)
02.12.2019 19:45 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:45 Oporto - Paços de Ferreira 2:0 (1:0)
13. Jornada
06.12.2019 21:30 Boavista - Benfica 1:4 (1:1)
07.12.2019 16:00 CS Marítimo - CD Santa Clara 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Famalicão - CD Tondela 2:3 (1:2)
21:30 CD Aves - Sporting Braga 1:0 (1:0)
08.12.2019 16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Setúbal 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - Portimonense SC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sporting CP - Moreirense FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Os Belenenses - Oporto 1:1 (1:1)
09.12.2019 21:15 Rio Ave FC - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
14. Jornada
13.12.2019 21:30 Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:1)
14.12.2019 16:30 CS Marítimo - Boavista 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Benfica - FC Famalicão 4:0 (1:0)
21:30 Vitória Setúbal - CD Aves 1:0 (0:0)
15.12.2019 16:00 Moreirense FC - Os Belenenses 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Gil Vicente - Vitória Guimarães 2:2 (2:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira 0:1 (0:1)
16.12.2019 20:00 CD Santa Clara - Sporting CP 0:4 (0:1)
21:15 Oporto - CD Tondela 3:0 (2:0)
15. Jornada
04.01.2020 16:30 CD Aves - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Boavista - Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Os Belenenses - Sporting Braga 1:7 (1:4)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
05.01.2020 16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Moreirense FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Tondela - Gil Vicente 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rio Ave FC - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Sporting CP - Oporto 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 FC Famalicão - Vitória Setúbal 3:0 (1:0)
16. Jornada
10.01.2020 20:00 CD Santa Clara - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Benfica - CD Aves 2:1 (0:1)
22:15 Moreirense FC - Oporto 2:4 (2:2)
11.01.2020 16:30 Portimonense SC - Paços de Ferreira 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Boavista - FC Famalicão 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting CP 1:3 (0:2)
12.01.2020 16:00 Gil Vicente - Os Belenenses 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 CS Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - CD Tondela 2:1 (0:1)
17. Jornada
17.01.2020 20:00 Oporto - Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:1)
22:15 Sporting CP - Benfica 0:2 (0:0)
18.01.2020 16:30 CD Aves - Portimonense SC 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Vitória Guimarães - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Tondela - Moreirense FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal 0:1 (0:1)
19.01.2020 16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Gil Vicente 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Famalicão - CS Marítimo 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Rio Ave FC - Boavista 2:0 (2:0)
18. Jornada
26.01.2020 16:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Setúbal 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Famalicão - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Os Belenenses - Portimonense SC 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Paços de Ferreira - Benfica 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 CD Aves - Boavista 0:1 (0:1)
27.01.2020 19:45 Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave FC 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Sporting CP - CS Marítimo 1:0 (0:0)
28.01.2020 21:15 Oporto - Gil Vicente 2:1 (1:1)
29.01.2020 21:15 Moreirense FC - Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:2)
19. Jornada
31.01.2020 20:00 Benfica - Os Belenenses 3:2 (2:0)
22:15 Rio Ave FC - FC Famalicão 2:2 (0:2)
01.02.2020 16:30 Portimonense SC - CD Tondela 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Vitória Setúbal - Oporto 0:4 (0:2)
02.02.2020 16:00 CS Marítimo - CD Aves 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Gil Vicente - Moreirense FC 1:5 (0:2)
18:30 CD Santa Clara - Paços de Ferreira 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Boavista - Vitória Guimarães 2:0 (1:0)
20. Jornada
07.02.2020 21:30 Paços de Ferreira - Boavista 0:1 (0:1)
08.02.2020 16:30 FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães 0:7 (0:2)
16:30 Os Belenenses - CD Santa Clara 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Sporting Braga - Gil Vicente 2:2 (2:0)
21:30 Oporto - Benfica 3:2 (3:1)
09.02.2020 16:00 CD Tondela - CS Marítimo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sporting CP - Portimonense SC 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 CD Aves - Rio Ave FC 0:4 (0:1)
21. Jornada
14.02.2020 21:30 Vitória Setúbal - Gil Vicente 1:2 (0:1)
15.02.2020 16:30 Portimonense SC - Moreirense FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 CD Santa Clara - CD Tondela 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Benfica - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP 1:1 (1:0)
16.02.2020 16:00 CS Marítimo - Paços de Ferreira 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Boavista - Os Belenenses 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Vitória Guimarães - Oporto 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 FC Famalicão - CD Aves 1:1 (0:0)
22. Jornada
21.02.2020 21:30 CD Aves - Vitória Guimarães 0:2 (0:0)
22.02.2020 19:00 CD Tondela - Rio Ave FC 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo 1:0 (1:0)
23.02.2020 16:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Famalicão 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Moreirense FC - CD Santa Clara 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Sporting CP - Boavista 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Setúbal 3:1 (0:0)
21:30 Oporto - Portimonense SC 1:0 (0:0)
24.02.2020 20:30 Gil Vicente - Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
23. Jornada
28.02.2020 21:30 Portimonense SC - Vitória Setúbal -:-
29.02.2020 19:00 Rio Ave FC - Os Belenenses -:-
21:30 Boavista - Gil Vicente -:-
01.03.2020 16:00 CD Aves - Paços de Ferreira -:-
18:30 CS Marítimo - Sporting Braga -:-
21:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Tondela -:-
02.03.2020 20:30 CD Santa Clara - Oporto -:-
21:45 Benfica - Moreirense FC -:-
03.03.2020 21:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting CP -:-
24. Jornada
08.03.2020 Os Belenenses - FC Famalicão -:-
Sporting CP - CD Aves -:-
Vitória Setúbal - Benfica -:-
CD Tondela - Boavista -:-
Moreirense FC - CS Marítimo -:-
Gil Vicente - CD Santa Clara -:-
Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Sporting Braga - Portimonense SC -:-
Oporto - Rio Ave FC -:-
25. Jornada
15.03.2020 Portimonense SC - Gil Vicente -:-
Rio Ave FC - Paços de Ferreira -:-
CD Santa Clara - Sporting Braga -:-
FC Famalicão - Oporto -:-
CD Aves - Os Belenenses -:-
Benfica - CD Tondela -:-
Boavista - Moreirense FC -:-
Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP -:-
CS Marítimo - Vitória Setúbal -:-
26. Jornada
22.03.2020 Gil Vicente - FC Famalicão -:-
Sporting CP - Paços de Ferreira -:-
CD Tondela - CD Aves -:-
Portimonense SC - Benfica -:-
Sporting Braga - Boavista -:-
Vitória Setúbal - CD Santa Clara -:-
Oporto - CS Marítimo -:-
Os Belenenses - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Moreirense FC - Rio Ave FC -:-
27. Jornada
05.04.2020 CS Marítimo - Gil Vicente -:-
Rio Ave FC - Benfica -:-
FC Famalicão - Sporting Braga -:-
Paços de Ferreira - Os Belenenses -:-
CD Aves - Oporto -:-
Boavista - Vitória Setúbal -:-
CD Santa Clara - Portimonense SC -:-
Vitória Guimarães - Moreirense FC -:-
Sporting CP - CD Tondela -:-
28. Jornada
11.04.2020 Moreirense FC - FC Famalicão -:-
CD Tondela - Paços de Ferreira -:-
Oporto - Boavista -:-
Portimonense SC - CS Marítimo -:-
Vitória Setúbal - Rio Ave FC -:-
Gil Vicente - CD Aves -:-
Os Belenenses - Sporting CP -:-
Benfica - CD Santa Clara -:-
Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães -:-
29. Jornada
19.04.2020 Sporting CP - Gil Vicente -:-
CS Marítimo - Benfica -:-
Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga -:-
FC Famalicão - Portimonense SC -:-
Paços de Ferreira - Oporto -:-
CD Aves - Moreirense FC -:-
Os Belenenses - CD Tondela -:-
Boavista - CD Santa Clara -:-
Vitória Guimarães - Vitória Setúbal -:-
30. Jornada
22.04.2020 CD Tondela - FC Famalicão -:-
Vitória Setúbal - Paços de Ferreira -:-
Sporting Braga - CD Aves -:-
Oporto - Os Belenenses -:-
Portimonense SC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Gil Vicente - Rio Ave FC -:-
Benfica - Boavista -:-
CD Santa Clara - CS Marítimo -:-
Moreirense FC - Sporting CP -:-
31. Jornada
26.04.2020 Vitória Guimarães - Gil Vicente -:-
Sporting CP - CD Santa Clara -:-
CD Tondela - Oporto -:-
Rio Ave FC - Portimonense SC -:-
FC Famalicão - Benfica -:-
Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Braga -:-
CD Aves - Vitória Setúbal -:-
Os Belenenses - Moreirense FC -:-
Boavista - CS Marítimo -:-
32. Jornada
03.05.2020 Vitória Setúbal - FC Famalicão -:-
Moreirense FC - Paços de Ferreira -:-
CD Santa Clara - CD Aves -:-
Sporting Braga - Os Belenenses -:-
Portimonense SC - Boavista -:-
Gil Vicente - CD Tondela -:-
Benfica - Vitória Guimarães -:-
CS Marítimo - Rio Ave FC -:-
Oporto - Sporting CP -:-
33. Jornada
10.05.2020 Os Belenenses - Gil Vicente -:-
CD Tondela - Sporting Braga -:-
Rio Ave FC - CD Santa Clara -:-
Oporto - Moreirense FC -:-
Sporting CP - Vitória Setúbal -:-
FC Famalicão - Boavista -:-
Paços de Ferreira - Portimonense SC -:-
CD Aves - Benfica -:-
Vitória Guimarães - CS Marítimo -:-
34. Jornada
17.05.2020 CS Marítimo - FC Famalicão -:-
Portimonense SC - CD Aves -:-
Vitória Setúbal - Os Belenenses -:-
Gil Vicente - Paços de Ferreira -:-
Benfica - Sporting CP -:-
Boavista - Rio Ave FC -:-
Sporting Braga - Oporto -:-
CD Santa Clara - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Moreirense FC - CD Tondela -:-