1. Jornada
10.09.2020 21:00 GD Estoril - FC Arouca 1:0 (1:0)
12.09.2020 18:00 FC Vizela - UD Oliveirense 2:1 (1:1)
13.09.2020 12:15 CD Cova Piedade - CD Mafra 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Leixões SC - Casa Pia AC 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Benfica B - UD Vilafranquense 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 Varzim SC - Oporto B 1:0 (1:0)
14.09.2020 20:45 FC Penafiel - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (0:0)
08.10.2020 16:00 Académico de Viseu - Académica de Coimbra 0:0 (0:0)
15.10.2020 21:00 CD Feirense - GD Chaves 0:4 (0:3)
2. Jornada
18.09.2020 17:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Penafiel 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 GD Chaves - Varzim SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 UD Vilafranquense - CD Feirense 0:4 (0:2)
19.09.2020 12:00 Casa Pia AC - Benfica B 0:6 (0:3)
16:30 FC Arouca - Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Mafra - Académico de Viseu 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Oporto B - FC Vizela 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Cova Piedade 1:3 (0:2)
20.09.2020 12:15 Académica de Coimbra - GD Estoril 1:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada
22.09.2020 19:00 CD Feirense - Casa Pia AC 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Vizela - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Varzim SC - FC Arouca 0:0 (0:0)
23.09.2020 17:00 Benfica B - GD Chaves 3:4 (0:3)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Académica de Coimbra 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Oporto B 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 FC Penafiel - UD Vilafranquense 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Leixões SC - CD Mafra 0:2 (0:1)
24.09.2020 17:00 Académico de Viseu - GD Estoril 0:2 (0:2)
4. Jornada
26.09.2020 12:00 Sporting Covilhã - Varzim SC 2:1 (0:1)
27.09.2020 12:15 CD Mafra - Benfica B 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Casa Pia AC - FC Vizela 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Arouca - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Oporto B - FC Penafiel 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 GD Chaves - CD Cova Piedade 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 UD Vilafranquense - UD Oliveirense 0:0 (0:0)
28.09.2020 20:45 GD Estoril - Leixões SC 1:0 (1:0)
29.09.2020 21:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Feirense 0:1 (0:1)
5. Jornada
02.10.2020 18:00 FC Penafiel - CD Mafra 3:1 (1:0)
03.10.2020 12:00 CD Feirense - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Cova Piedade - FC Arouca 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 UD Oliveirense - Casa Pia AC 0:1 (0:0)
04.10.2020 12:15 Benfica B - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:0)
12:15 Varzim SC - Académica de Coimbra 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Académico de Viseu - Leixões SC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Oporto B - UD Vilafranquense 2:1 (0:0)
05.10.2020 20:45 FC Vizela - GD Chaves 1:1 (0:0)
6. Jornada
16.10.2020 21:00 Leixões SC - Varzim SC 3:1 (0:0)
17.10.2020 12:00 FC Arouca - Benfica B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Casa Pia AC - Oporto B 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mafra - FC Vizela 2:0 (1:0)
18.10.2020 12:15 Académica de Coimbra - FC Penafiel 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Cova Piedade 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - UD Vilafranquense 2:2 (1:1)
20.10.2020 19:30 GD Chaves - UD Oliveirense 0:2 (0:2)
21:30 GD Estoril - CD Feirense 3:3 (2:1)
7. Jornada
23.10.2020 19:30 FC Penafiel - FC Arouca 2:2 (1:1)
24.10.2020 12:00 FC Vizela - Académica de Coimbra 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - Leixões SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oporto B - GD Chaves 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - Casa Pia AC 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Benfica B - Académico de Viseu 0:1 (0:1)
25.10.2020 12:15 Varzim SC - GD Estoril 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Sporting Covilhã 1:2 (1:1)
26.10.2020 19:30 CD Feirense - CD Mafra 3:1 (2:0)
8. Jornada
31.10.2020 12:00 Sporting Covilhã - Oporto B 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - UD Oliveirense 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 GD Chaves - UD Vilafranquense 0:0 (0:0)
01.11.2020 12:15 Leixões SC - Benfica B 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Casa Pia AC - FC Penafiel 3:3 (1:3)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Feirense 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Arouca - FC Vizela 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Mafra - Varzim SC 3:1 (1:1)
14.11.2020 12:00 GD Estoril - CD Cova Piedade 5:1 (2:0)
9. Jornada
06.11.2020 19:30 CD Feirense - FC Arouca 0:1 (0:0)
07.11.2020 16:00 Casa Pia AC - Sporting Covilhã 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oporto B - CD Mafra 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Varzim SC - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Vizela - Leixões SC 2:1 (1:0)
08.11.2020 12:15 UD Oliveirense - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - Académica de Coimbra 0:0 (0:0)
09.11.2020 20:45 FC Penafiel - GD Chaves 1:0 (0:0)
25.11.2020 19:00 CD Cova Piedade - Benfica B 2:3 (0:3)
10. Jornada
28.11.2020 12:00 Académico de Viseu - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
29.11.2020 12:15 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 GD Estoril - FC Vizela 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - Oporto B 2:3 (1:3)
30.11.2020 17:00 Benfica B - Varzim SC 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 CD Mafra - UD Vilafranquense 0:1 (0:1)
01.12.2020 18:00 GD Chaves - Casa Pia AC 1:2 (0:1)
06.01.2021 19:00 Leixões SC - UD Oliveirense 1:1 (1:0)
11. Jornada
04.12.2020 21:30 FC Penafiel - Leixões SC 1:0 (1:0)
05.12.2020 12:00 CD Feirense - Benfica B 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Arouca 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Vizela - Académico de Viseu 1:0 (0:0)
06.12.2020 12:15 UD Vilafranquense - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oporto B - Académica de Coimbra 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Varzim SC - CD Cova Piedade 1:3 (0:2)
07.12.2020 19:30 Sporting Covilhã - GD Chaves 1:2 (0:1)
08.12.2020 21:30 Casa Pia AC - CD Mafra 2:0 (2:0)
12. Jornada
19.12.2020 12:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Penafiel 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - GD Chaves 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Varzim SC - CD Feirense 0:2 (0:1)
20.12.2020 12:15 CD Mafra - UD Oliveirense 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Académica de Coimbra - Casa Pia AC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Benfica B - FC Vizela 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Arouca - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (0:0)
21.12.2020 18:00 GD Estoril - Oporto B 1:1 (0:1)
21.01.2021 19:00 Leixões SC - UD Vilafranquense -:-
13. Jornada
27.12.2020 12:15 GD Chaves - Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Penafiel - Benfica B 2:0 (1:0)
28.12.2020 16:00 UD Vilafranquense - FC Arouca 2:0 (1:0)
29.12.2020 16:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Cova Piedade 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Vizela - Varzim SC 1:0 (1:0)
30.12.2020 16:00 Oporto B - Académico de Viseu 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 Casa Pia AC - GD Estoril 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 CD Feirense - Leixões SC 3:1 (1:1)
27.01.2021 19:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Mafra -:-
14. Jornada
03.01.2021 12:00 Benfica B - UD Oliveirense 4:0 (1:0)
12:15 CD Mafra - GD Chaves 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 CD Feirense - FC Vizela 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Varzim SC - UD Vilafranquense 1:1 (1:0)
04.01.2021 15:00 CD Cova Piedade - Oporto B 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 GD Estoril - FC Penafiel 3:1 (2:0)
05.01.2021 16:00 Académico de Viseu - Casa Pia AC 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 FC Arouca - Académica de Coimbra 0:2 (0:1)
15. Jornada
09.01.2021 12:00 GD Chaves - GD Estoril 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 UD Vilafranquense - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (0:1)
10.01.2021 12:15 FC Penafiel - Varzim SC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - Benfica B 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Feirense 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Casa Pia AC - FC Arouca 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Vizela - CD Cova Piedade 2:1 (1:1)
11.01.2021 16:00 Oporto B - Leixões SC 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Académica de Coimbra - CD Mafra 1:0 (0:0)
16. Jornada
16.01.2021 CD Cova Piedade - UD Vilafranquense apla.
12:00 Leixões SC - GD Chaves 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Benfica B - Académica de Coimbra 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Vizela - FC Penafiel 3:1 (1:1)
17.01.2021 12:15 Académico de Viseu - UD Oliveirense 1:2 (1:1)
12:15 CD Feirense - Oporto B 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Arouca - CD Mafra 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Varzim SC - Casa Pia AC 0:1 (0:1)
18.01.2021 19:00 GD Estoril - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17. Jornada
22.01.2021 16:00 Sporting Covilhã - Académico de Viseu -:-
19:00 UD Oliveirense - Varzim SC -:-
21:15 FC Penafiel - CD Feirense -:-
24.01.2021 Académica de Coimbra - Leixões SC -:-
Casa Pia AC - CD Cova Piedade -:-
Oporto B - Benfica B -:-
UD Vilafranquense - FC Vizela -:-
12:15 CD Mafra - GD Estoril -:-
15:00 GD Chaves - FC Arouca -:-
18. Jornada
31.01.2021 Académica de Coimbra - Académico de Viseu -:-
Casa Pia AC - Leixões SC -:-
Sporting Covilhã - FC Penafiel -:-
FC Arouca - GD Estoril -:-
Oporto B - Varzim SC -:-
GD Chaves - CD Feirense -:-
CD Mafra - CD Cova Piedade -:-
UD Oliveirense - FC Vizela -:-
UD Vilafranquense - Benfica B -:-
19. Jornada
07.02.2021 Académico de Viseu - CD Mafra -:-
Benfica B - Casa Pia AC -:-
CD Cova Piedade - Sporting Covilhã -:-
CD Feirense - UD Vilafranquense -:-
GD Estoril - Académica de Coimbra -:-
Leixões SC - FC Arouca -:-
FC Penafiel - UD Oliveirense -:-
Varzim SC - GD Chaves -:-
FC Vizela - Oporto B -:-
20. Jornada
14.02.2021 Académica de Coimbra - CD Cova Piedade -:-
Casa Pia AC - CD Feirense -:-
Sporting Covilhã - FC Vizela -:-
FC Arouca - Varzim SC -:-
Oporto B - UD Oliveirense -:-
GD Chaves - Benfica B -:-
GD Estoril - Académico de Viseu -:-
CD Mafra - Leixões SC -:-
UD Vilafranquense - FC Penafiel -:-
21. Jornada
21.02.2021 Académico de Viseu - FC Arouca -:-
Benfica B - CD Mafra -:-
CD Cova Piedade - GD Chaves -:-
CD Feirense - Académica de Coimbra -:-
Leixões SC - GD Estoril -:-
UD Oliveirense - UD Vilafranquense -:-
FC Penafiel - Oporto B -:-
Varzim SC - Sporting Covilhã -:-
FC Vizela - Casa Pia AC -:-
22. Jornada
28.02.2021 Académica de Coimbra - Varzim SC -:-
Casa Pia AC - UD Oliveirense -:-
Sporting Covilhã - CD Feirense -:-
FC Arouca - CD Cova Piedade -:-
GD Chaves - FC Vizela -:-
GD Estoril - Benfica B -:-
Leixões SC - Académico de Viseu -:-
CD Mafra - FC Penafiel -:-
UD Vilafranquense - Oporto B -:-
23. Jornada
07.03.2021 Benfica B - FC Arouca -:-
CD Cova Piedade - Académico de Viseu -:-
CD Feirense - GD Estoril -:-
Oporto B - Casa Pia AC -:-
UD Oliveirense - GD Chaves -:-
FC Penafiel - Académica de Coimbra -:-
Varzim SC - Leixões SC -:-
UD Vilafranquense - Sporting Covilhã -:-
FC Vizela - CD Mafra -:-
24. Jornada
14.03.2021 Académica de Coimbra - FC Vizela -:-
Académico de Viseu - Benfica B -:-
Casa Pia AC - UD Vilafranquense -:-
Sporting Covilhã - UD Oliveirense -:-
FC Arouca - FC Penafiel -:-
GD Chaves - Oporto B -:-
GD Estoril - Varzim SC -:-
Leixões SC - CD Cova Piedade -:-
CD Mafra - CD Feirense -:-
25. Jornada
21.03.2021 Benfica B - Leixões SC -:-
CD Cova Piedade - GD Estoril -:-
CD Feirense - Académico de Viseu -:-
Oporto B - Sporting Covilhã -:-
UD Oliveirense - Académica de Coimbra -:-
FC Penafiel - Casa Pia AC -:-
Varzim SC - CD Mafra -:-
UD Vilafranquense - GD Chaves -:-
FC Vizela - FC Arouca -:-
26. Jornada
28.03.2021 Académica de Coimbra - UD Vilafranquense -:-
Académico de Viseu - Varzim SC -:-
Benfica B - CD Cova Piedade -:-
Sporting Covilhã - Casa Pia AC -:-
FC Arouca - CD Feirense -:-
GD Chaves - FC Penafiel -:-
GD Estoril - UD Oliveirense -:-
Leixões SC - FC Vizela -:-
CD Mafra - Oporto B -:-
27. Jornada
03.04.2021 Casa Pia AC - GD Chaves -:-
CD Feirense - CD Cova Piedade -:-
Sporting Covilhã - Académica de Coimbra -:-
Oporto B - FC Arouca -:-
UD Oliveirense - Leixões SC -:-
FC Penafiel - Académico de Viseu -:-
Varzim SC - Benfica B -:-
UD Vilafranquense - CD Mafra -:-
FC Vizela - GD Estoril -:-
28. Jornada
11.04.2021 Académica de Coimbra - Oporto B -:-
Académico de Viseu - FC Vizela -:-
Benfica B - CD Feirense -:-
CD Cova Piedade - Varzim SC -:-
FC Arouca - UD Oliveirense -:-
GD Chaves - Sporting Covilhã -:-
GD Estoril - UD Vilafranquense -:-
Leixões SC - FC Penafiel -:-
CD Mafra - Casa Pia AC -:-
29. Jornada
18.04.2021 Casa Pia AC - Académica de Coimbra -:-
CD Feirense - Varzim SC -:-
Sporting Covilhã - FC Arouca -:-
Oporto B - GD Estoril -:-
GD Chaves - Académico de Viseu -:-
UD Oliveirense - CD Mafra -:-
FC Penafiel - CD Cova Piedade -:-
UD Vilafranquense - Leixões SC -:-
FC Vizela - Benfica B -:-
30. Jornada
25.04.2021 Académica de Coimbra - GD Chaves -:-
Académico de Viseu - Oporto B -:-
Benfica B - FC Penafiel -:-
CD Cova Piedade - UD Oliveirense -:-
FC Arouca - UD Vilafranquense -:-
GD Estoril - Casa Pia AC -:-
Leixões SC - CD Feirense -:-
CD Mafra - Sporting Covilhã -:-
Varzim SC - FC Vizela -:-
31. Jornada
02.05.2021 Académica de Coimbra - FC Arouca -:-
Casa Pia AC - Académico de Viseu -:-
Sporting Covilhã - Leixões SC -:-
Oporto B - CD Cova Piedade -:-
GD Chaves - CD Mafra -:-
UD Oliveirense - Benfica B -:-
FC Penafiel - GD Estoril -:-
UD Vilafranquense - Varzim SC -:-
FC Vizela - CD Feirense -:-
32. Jornada
09.05.2021 Académico de Viseu - UD Vilafranquense -:-
Benfica B - Sporting Covilhã -:-
CD Cova Piedade - FC Vizela -:-
CD Feirense - UD Oliveirense -:-
FC Arouca - Casa Pia AC -:-
GD Estoril - GD Chaves -:-
Leixões SC - Oporto B -:-
CD Mafra - Académica de Coimbra -:-
Varzim SC - FC Penafiel -:-
33. Jornada
16.05.2021 Académica de Coimbra - Benfica B -:-
Casa Pia AC - Varzim SC -:-
Sporting Covilhã - GD Estoril -:-
Oporto B - CD Feirense -:-
GD Chaves - Leixões SC -:-
CD Mafra - FC Arouca -:-
UD Oliveirense - Académico de Viseu -:-
FC Penafiel - FC Vizela -:-
UD Vilafranquense - CD Cova Piedade -:-
34. Jornada
19.05.2021 Académico de Viseu - Sporting Covilhã -:-
Benfica B - Oporto B -:-
CD Cova Piedade - Casa Pia AC -:-
CD Feirense - FC Penafiel -:-
FC Arouca - GD Chaves -:-
GD Estoril - CD Mafra -:-
Leixões SC - Académica de Coimbra -:-
Varzim SC - UD Oliveirense -:-
FC Vizela - UD Vilafranquense -:-