1. Jornada
11.07.2019 19:00 FV Illertissen - FC Memmingen 2:0 (0:0)
12.07.2019 18:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 SV Schalding-Heining - Türkgücü München anu.
19:00 TSV Buchbach - Augsburgo II 1:3 (0:1)
13.07.2019 17:00 VfR Garching - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:3 (1:3)
14.07.2019 14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Wacker Burghausen 4:2 (2:0)
15.07.2019 20:15 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV Aubstadt 2:1 (1:0)
13.08.2019 18:15 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:1 (0:0)
18.09.2019 19:00 SV Heimstetten - VfB Eichstätt 2:0 (1:0)
2. Jornada
19.07.2019 19:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FV Illertissen - TSV Buchbach 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Augsburgo II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:0 (0:0)
20.07.2019 14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - SV Heimstetten 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SV Schalding-Heining 7:0 (2:0)
14:00 Türkgücü München - Viktoria Aschaffenburg anu.
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Memmingen 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - VfR Garching 1:3 (1:3)
3. Jornada
23.07.2019 18:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - VfB Eichstätt 3:2 (2:0)
18:30 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Aubstadt 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 VfR Garching - Türkgücü München anu.
19:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SV Heimstetten - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Wacker Burghausen 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 TSV Buchbach - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 FC Memmingen - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2:3 (0:3)
14.08.2019 19:15 Augsburgo II - FV Illertissen 3:3 (0:1)
4. Jornada
26.07.2019 18:30 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - TSV Buchbach 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3:1 (2:0)
27.07.2019 14:00 Wacker Burghausen - SV Heimstetten 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Schalding-Heining 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - VfR Garching 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Türkgücü München - FC Memmingen anu.
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Augsburgo II 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 FV Illertissen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 5:3 (3:2)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4:1 (3:1)
5. Jornada
02.08.2019 18:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 SV Schalding-Heining - Wacker Burghausen 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Memmingen - VfB Eichstätt 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Augsburgo II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 0:3 (0:1)
03.08.2019 14:00 FV Illertissen - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:3 (0:0)
04.08.2019 11:00 TSV Buchbach - Türkgücü München anu.
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV Aubstadt 1:5 (0:2)
6. Jornada
09.08.2019 18:30 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - FV Illertissen 7:2 (5:1)
10.08.2019 14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - VfR Garching 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - FC Memmingen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Türkgücü München - Augsburgo II anu.
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SV Schalding-Heining 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SV Heimstetten 3:2 (2:2)
15.08.2019 17:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV Buchbach 2:0 (2:0)
7. Jornada
16.08.2019 18:15 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 SV Schalding-Heining - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Heimstetten 1:6 (0:2)
19:30 FC Memmingen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:1 (0:0)
17.08.2019 14:00 VfR Garching - Wacker Burghausen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - Türkgücü München anu.
18.08.2019 14:00 TSV Buchbach - TSV Aubstadt 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Augsburgo II - VfB Eichstätt 0:0 (0:0)
8. Jornada
23.08.2019 18:15 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 SV Heimstetten - SV Schalding-Heining 1:3 (1:1)
24.08.2019 14:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Memmingen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV Buchbach 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - Augsburgo II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - FV Illertissen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Türkgücü München - 1. FC Nürnberg II anu.
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - VfR Garching 1:3 (0:2)
9. Jornada
30.08.2019 18:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SV Heimstetten 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 VfR Garching - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - Türkgücü München anu.
19:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Schalding-Heining 3:3 (0:2)
19:00 TSV Buchbach - Wacker Burghausen 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Memmingen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:1 (0:0)
31.08.2019 14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - VfB Eichstätt 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FV Illertissen - TSV Aubstadt 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Augsburgo II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:2 (1:0)
10. Jornada
06.09.2019 18:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV Buchbach 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Heimstetten - VfR Garching 3:4 (0:3)
07.09.2019 14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FV Illertissen 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Türkgücü München - TSV 1860 Rosenheim anu.
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Memmingen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - Augsburgo II 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:1 (1:0)
11. Jornada
13.09.2019 19:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Augsburgo II - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Memmingen - SV Heimstetten 2:1 (0:0)
14.09.2019 14:00 TSV Buchbach - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - SV Schalding-Heining 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Türkgücü München - VfB Eichstätt anu.
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - TSV Aubstadt 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - Wacker Burghausen 2:0 (1:0)
15.09.2019 14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 5:1 (2:1)
12. Jornada
20.09.2019 19:00 Wacker Burghausen - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:0 (1:0)
21.09.2019 14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - Türkgücü München anu.
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - VfR Garching 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Memmingen 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Buchbach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Augsburgo II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FV Illertissen 1:1 (0:1)
13. Jornada
27.09.2019 19:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - VfR Garching 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FV Illertissen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Augsburgo II - SV Heimstetten 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 FC Memmingen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:3 (0:3)
28.09.2019 13:00 Türkgücü München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II anu.
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV Aubstadt 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - Wacker Burghausen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Buchbach - SV Schalding-Heining 1:0 (0:0)
14. Jornada
05.10.2019 14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - VfB Eichstätt 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - FV Illertissen 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:2 (1:1)
06.10.2019 14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Buchbach 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Augsburgo II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:2 (0:0)
07.10.2019 20:15 Wacker Burghausen - Türkgücü München anu.
03.10.2020 14:00 VfR Garching - FC Memmingen -:-
15. Jornada
11.10.2019 19:00 TSV Buchbach - VfR Garching 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Memmingen 1:1 (0:1)
12.10.2019 14:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - Wacker Burghausen 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Türkgücü München - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech anu.
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Heimstetten 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 FV Illertissen - SV Schalding-Heining 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Augsburgo II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:3 (2:2)
16. Jornada
18.10.2019 19:30 FC Memmingen - TSV Buchbach 1:1 (0:0)
19.10.2019 14:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV Aubstadt 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - Augsburgo II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FV Illertissen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - VfB Eichstätt 0:3 (0:2)
21.10.2019 20:15 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Türkgücü München anu.
17. Jornada
25.10.2019 19:00 TSV Buchbach - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Augsburgo II - FC Memmingen 3:0 (2:0)
26.10.2019 14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Wacker Burghausen 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Türkgücü München - SV Heimstetten anu.
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - SV Schalding-Heining 6:1 (3:1)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 FV Illertissen - VfR Garching 3:1 (0:0)
18. Jornada
31.10.2019 19:30 FC Memmingen - FV Illertissen 1:1 (0:1)
02.11.2019 14:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - VfR Garching 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Türkgücü München - SV Schalding-Heining anu.
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SV Heimstetten 5:2 (3:1)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Augsburgo II - TSV Buchbach 2:2 (0:0)
19. Jornada
08.11.2019 19:00 TSV Buchbach - FV Illertissen 2:0 (1:0)
09.11.2019 14:00 FC Memmingen - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Aubstadt 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - VfB Eichstätt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Türkgücü München anu.
14:00 VfR Garching - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Augsburgo II 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - Wacker Burghausen 4:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:0 (0:0)
20. Jornada
16.11.2019 14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - FC Memmingen 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Türkgücü München - VfR Garching anu.
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - SV Schalding-Heining 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Heimstetten 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 FV Illertissen - Augsburgo II 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV Buchbach 2:1 (1:0)
21. Jornada
22.11.2019 19:30 SV Heimstetten - Wacker Burghausen 2:2 (1:2)
23.11.2019 14:00 TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Memmingen - Türkgücü München anu.
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Aubstadt 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - VfB Eichstätt 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Augsburgo II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FV Illertissen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 6:0 (4:0)
22. Jornada
29.11.2019 19:00 Wacker Burghausen - SV Schalding-Heining 0:0 (0:0)
30.11.2019 14:00 VfB Eichstätt - FC Memmingen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SV Heimstetten 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FV Illertissen 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - Augsburgo II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Türkgücü München - TSV Buchbach anu.
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 4:3 (0:1)
26.09.2020 TSV Aubstadt - VfR Garching apla.
23. Jornada
07.03.2020 14:00 FC Memmingen - TSV Aubstadt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Augsburgo II - Türkgücü München anu.
14:00 FV Illertissen - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Wacker Burghausen 1:2 (1:1)
08.03.2020 13:00 TSV Buchbach - VfB Eichstätt 2:2 (1:0)
03.10.2020 14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
24. Jornada
15.03.2020 Türkgücü München - FV Illertissen no jug.
24.10.2020 Wacker Burghausen - VfR Garching -:-
SV Heimstetten - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Memmingen -:-
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
VfB Eichstätt - Augsburgo II -:-
TSV Aubstadt - TSV Buchbach -:-
25. Jornada
21.03.2020 1. FC Nürnberg II - Türkgücü München no jug.
16.10.2020 19:00 TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
19:00 Augsburgo II - TSV Aubstadt -:-
17.10.2020 14:00 FC Memmingen - Wacker Burghausen -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - VfB Eichstätt -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SV Heimstetten -:-
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
26. Jornada
30.03.2020 Türkgücü München - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth no jug.
10.10.2020 13:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Memmingen -:-
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV Buchbach -:-
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - VfR Garching -:-
14:00 SV Heimstetten - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - FV Illertissen -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Augsburgo II -:-
27. Jornada
04.04.2020 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Türkgücü München no jug.
30.10.2020 19:00 TSV Buchbach - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
19:00 Augsburgo II - Wacker Burghausen -:-
31.10.2020 14:00 FC Memmingen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV Aubstadt -:-
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - VfB Eichstätt -:-
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - SV Heimstetten -:-
28. Jornada
11.04.2020 VfB Eichstätt - Türkgücü München no jug.
07.11.2020 Wacker Burghausen - FV Illertissen -:-
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
SV Heimstetten - FC Memmingen -:-
TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - Augsburgo II -:-
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV Buchbach -:-
SV Schalding-Heining - VfR Garching -:-
29. Jornada
18.04.2020 Türkgücü München - TSV Aubstadt no jug.
14.11.2020 TSV Buchbach - SV Heimstetten -:-
FC Memmingen - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
TSV 1860 Rosenheim - VfB Eichstätt -:-
VfR Garching - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
Augsburgo II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
FV Illertissen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
1. FC Nürnberg II - Wacker Burghausen -:-
30. Jornada
24.04.2020 Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth apla.
VfR Garching - TSV 1860 Rosenheim apla.
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Memmingen apla.
TSV Aubstadt - VfB Eichstätt apla.
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Türkgücü München no jug.
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - 1. FC Nürnberg II apla.
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FV Illertissen apla.
SV Heimstetten - Augsburgo II apla.
SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Buchbach apla.
31. Jornada
02.05.2020 TSV Buchbach - Viktoria Aschaffenburg apla.
FC Memmingen - VfR Garching apla.
VfB Eichstätt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II apla.
TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Aubstadt apla.
Augsburgo II - SV Schalding-Heining apla.
FV Illertissen - SV Heimstetten apla.
1. FC Nürnberg II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 apla.
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech apla.
04.05.2020 Türkgücü München - Wacker Burghausen no jug.
32. Jornada
08.05.2020 FC Memmingen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim apla.
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Augsburgo II apla.
09.05.2020 Wacker Burghausen - VfB Eichstätt apla.
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV Aubstadt apla.
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - Türkgücü München no jug.
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth apla.
SV Heimstetten - 1. FC Nürnberg II apla.
SV Schalding-Heining - FV Illertissen apla.
VfR Garching - TSV Buchbach apla.
33. Jornada
16.05.2020 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim apla.
TSV Buchbach - FC Memmingen apla.
Augsburgo II - VfR Garching apla.
FV Illertissen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg apla.
1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Schalding-Heining apla.
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - SV Heimstetten apla.
VfB Eichstätt - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech apla.
TSV Aubstadt - Wacker Burghausen apla.
17.05.2020 Türkgücü München - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 no jug.
34. Jornada
23.05.2020 Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II apla.
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV Aubstadt apla.
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - VfB Eichstätt apla.
SV Heimstetten - Türkgücü München no jug.
SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth apla.
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1. FC Nürnberg II apla.
VfR Garching - FV Illertissen apla.
FC Memmingen - Augsburgo II apla.
TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Buchbach apla.