Grupo A
13.07.2024 16:00 Dumbarton FC - East Kilbride FC -:-
18:15 Queen Of The South - Aberdeen FC -:-
16.07.2024 20:45 Airdrieonians FC - East Kilbride FC -:-
20:45 Queen Of The South - Dumbarton FC -:-
20.07.2024 16:00 Dumbarton FC - Airdrieonians FC -:-
16:00 East Kilbride FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
23.07.2024 20:45 Aberdeen FC - Airdrieonians FC -:-
20:45 East Kilbride FC - Queen Of The South -:-
27.07.2024 16:00 Aberdeen FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Queen Of The South -:-
Grupo B
13.07.2024 16:00 Falkirk FC - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Buckie Thistle -:-
16.07.2024 20:45 Ayr United - Falkirk FC -:-
20:45 Dundee United - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
20.07.2024 16:00 Buckie Thistle - Falkirk FC -:-
18:15 Dundee United - Ayr United -:-
23.07.2024 20:45 Stenhousemuir FC - Ayr United -:-
21:00 Buckie Thistle - Dundee United -:-
27.07.2024 16:00 Ayr United - Buckie Thistle -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
Grupo C
13.07.2024 16:00 Elgin City - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
16.07.2024 20:45 Elgin City - Kelty Hearts -:-
20:45 Hibernian FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
20.07.2024 16:00 Kelty Hearts - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Elgin City -:-
23.07.2024 20:45 Kelty Hearts - Peterhead FC -:-
20:45 Queen's Park FC - Elgin City -:-
27.07.2024 16:00 Hibernian FC - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Kelty Hearts -:-
Grupo D
13.07.2024 16:00 Annan Athletic - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Dundee FC -:-
16.07.2024 20:45 Annan Athletic - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -:-
20:45 Arbroath FC - Dundee FC -:-
20.07.2024 16:00 Arbroath FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -:-
23.07.2024 20:45 Dundee FC - Annan Athletic -:-
20:45 Inverness CT - Arbroath FC -:-
27.07.2024 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Dundee FC - Inverness CT -:-
Grupo E
13.07.2024 16:00 Forfar Athletic - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 The Spartans FC - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16.07.2024 20:45 Cove Rangers - The Spartans FC -:-
20:45 Dunfermline Athletic - Forfar Athletic -:-
20.07.2024 16:00 Forfar Athletic - Cove Rangers -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
23.07.2024 20:45 Cove Rangers - Livingston FC -:-
20:45 The Spartans FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
27.07.2024 16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Cove Rangers -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - The Spartans FC -:-
Grupo F
13.07.2024 16:00 Brechin City FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16.07.2024 20:45 Alloa Athletic - East Fife FC -:-
20:45 Greenock Morton FC - Brechin City FC -:-
20.07.2024 16:00 Brechin City FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Greenock Morton FC -:-
23.07.2024 20:45 Alloa Athletic - St. Johnstone FC -:-
20:45 East Fife FC - Brechin City FC -:-
27.07.2024 16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - East Fife FC -:-
Grupo G
13.07.2024 16:00 Motherwell FC - Edinburgh City -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Montrose FC -:-
16.07.2024 20:45 Montrose FC - Motherwell FC -:-
17.07.2024 20:45 Edinburgh City - Clyde FC -:-
20.07.2024 16:00 Clyde FC - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City - Partick Thistle -:-
23.07.2024 20:45 Montrose FC - Edinburgh City -:-
20:45 Partick Thistle - Clyde FC -:-
27.07.2024 16:00 Clyde FC - Montrose FC -:-
28.07.2024 16:00 Motherwell FC - Partick Thistle -:-
Grupo H
13.07.2024 16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Ross County FC -:-
16.07.2024 20:45 Hamilton Academical - Stirling Albion FC -:-
20:45 Raith Rovers - Stranraer FC -:-
20.07.2024 16:00 Ross County FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
23.07.2024 20:45 Hamilton Academical - Ross County FC -:-
20:45 Stirling Albion FC - Stranraer FC -:-
27.07.2024 16:00 Raith Rovers - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-