1. Jornada
12.09.2020 15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Virtus 0:0
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:0
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Murata 1:1
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Libertas 1:0
13.09.2020 15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP Cailungo 1:1
15:00 SC Faetano - SP Tre Penne 2:4
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Cosmos 1:0
2. Jornada
19.09.2020 15:00 SS Murata - FC Domagnano 1:2
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Pennarossa 2:0
15:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Fiorentino 4:0
20.09.2020 15:00 SP Cailungo - SS San Giovanni 0:1
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP La Fiorita 0:1
15:00 SS Virtus - SC Faetano 2:2
22.09.2020 21:15 SS Cosmos - SP Tre Fiori 1:6 (1:1)
3. Jornada
26.09.2020 15:00 SC Faetano - SS Cosmos 1:2
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Penne 1:3
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Virtus 0:2
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Cailungo 7:2
27.09.2020 AC Libertas - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:1
SP Tre Fiori - FC Domagnano 0:0
SS San Giovanni - SS Murata 0:4
4. Jornada
03.10.2020 15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Cailungo 3:2
15:00 SS Cosmos - AC Libertas 0:2
15:00 FC Domagnano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:2
18:30 SS Virtus - FC Fiorentino 3:1
04.10.2020 15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Pennarossa 1:0
15:00 SS Murata - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:0
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SC Faetano 3:0
5. Jornada
16.10.2020 21:15 FC Domagnano - SS San Giovanni 3:1
17.10.2020 15:00 SP Cailungo - AC Libertas 2:3
15:00 SS Murata - SS Virtus 1:1
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Fiori 1:0
18.10.2020 15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP La Fiorita 0:1
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Tre Penne 2:1
15:00 SC Faetano - FC Fiorentino 0:1
6. Jornada
24.10.2020 SP Tre Fiori - SS Murata -:-
SP Cailungo - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
SP La Fiorita - SC Faetano -:-
FC Fiorentino - SS Pennarossa -:-
SS Cosmos - FC Domagnano -:-
AC Libertas - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
SS Virtus - SS San Giovanni -:-
7. Jornada
31.10.2020 SC Faetano - AC Libertas -:-
SS Cosmos - SP La Fiorita -:-
AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Fiorentino -:-
SS Murata - SS Pennarossa -:-
FC Domagnano - SP Cailungo -:-
SS San Giovanni - SP Tre Fiori -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Penne -:-
8. Jornada
07.11.2020 AC Libertas - SP Tre Penne -:-
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS San Giovanni -:-
SP La Fiorita - FC Domagnano -:-
FC Fiorentino - SS Cosmos -:-
SP Cailungo - SS Murata -:-
SS Virtus - SP Tre Fiori -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - SC Faetano -:-
9. Jornada
21.11.2020 SP Tre Fiori - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
SS Cosmos - SS Virtus -:-
SS Murata - AC Libertas -:-
SP Tre Penne - SP La Fiorita -:-
SS San Giovanni - FC Fiorentino -:-
SC Faetano - SP Cailungo -:-
FC Domagnano - SS Pennarossa -:-
10. Jornada
28.11.2020 FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Fiori -:-
SP Cailungo - SS Cosmos -:-
SP La Fiorita - SS San Giovanni -:-
SS Pennarossa - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
SP Tre Penne - SS Murata -:-
SC Faetano - FC Domagnano -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Virtus -:-
11. Jornada
05.12.2020 SP Tre Fiori - AC Libertas -:-
FC Domagnano - FC Fiorentino -:-
SS Murata - SP La Fiorita -:-
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SC Faetano -:-
SS Cosmos - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
SS San Giovanni - SP Tre Penne -:-
SS Virtus - SS Pennarossa -:-
12. Jornada
12.12.2020 SP Tre Penne - SS Cosmos -:-
SP Cailungo - SS Virtus -:-
SP La Fiorita - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
FC Fiorentino - SS Murata -:-
SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori -:-
AC Libertas - FC Domagnano -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - SS San Giovanni -:-
13. Jornada
19.12.2020 SS San Giovanni - AC Libertas -:-
SS Murata - SC Faetano -:-
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
FC Fiorentino - SP La Fiorita -:-
SS Cosmos - SS Pennarossa -:-
SP Tre Fiori - SP Cailungo -:-
SS Virtus - SP Tre Penne -:-
14. Jornada
09.01.2021 SP Cailungo - SS Pennarossa -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Fiorentino -:-
SP Tre Penne - FC Domagnano -:-
SS Cosmos - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni -:-
AC Libertas - SS Virtus -:-
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori -:-
15. Jornada
16.01.2021 SP Tre Fiori - SP Tre Penne -:-
FC Domagnano - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
SS Pennarossa - SC Faetano -:-
SS Murata - SS Cosmos -:-
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Cailungo -:-
FC Fiorentino - AC Libertas -:-
SS Virtus - SP La Fiorita -:-
16. Jornada
23.01.2021 SS Virtus - FC Domagnano -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Pennarossa -:-
SS Murata - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
AC Libertas - SP La Fiorita -:-
SP Cailungo - FC Fiorentino -:-
SP Tre Penne - SC Faetano -:-
SS Cosmos - SS San Giovanni -:-
17. Jornada
26.01.2021 FC Domagnano - SS Murata -:-
SS Pennarossa - AC Libertas -:-
FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Penne -:-
SS San Giovanni - SP Cailungo -:-
SP La Fiorita - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
SC Faetano - SS Virtus -:-
SP Tre Fiori - SS Cosmos -:-
18. Jornada
30.01.2021 SS Cosmos - SC Faetano -:-
SP Tre Penne - SS Pennarossa -:-
SS Virtus - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
SP Cailungo - SP La Fiorita -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Libertas -:-
FC Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori -:-
SS Murata - SS San Giovanni -:-
19. Jornada
06.02.2021 FC Fiorentino - SS Virtus -:-
SS Pennarossa - SS San Giovanni -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Murata -:-
SP Cailungo - SP Tre Penne -:-
AC Libertas - SS Cosmos -:-
AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Domagnano -:-
SC Faetano - SP Tre Fiori -:-
20. Jornada
13.02.2021 SS San Giovanni - FC Domagnano -:-
SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa -:-
AC Libertas - SP Cailungo -:-
SS Virtus - SS Murata -:-
SP Tre Penne - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
FC Fiorentino - SC Faetano -:-
SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
21. Jornada
16.02.2021 SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Cailungo -:-
SC Faetano - SP La Fiorita -:-
SS Pennarossa - FC Fiorentino -:-
FC Domagnano - SS Cosmos -:-
AC Juvenes/Dogana - AC Libertas -:-
SS San Giovanni - SS Virtus -:-
22. Jornada
22.02.2021 AC Libertas - SC Faetano -:-
SP La Fiorita - SS Cosmos -:-
FC Fiorentino - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
SS Pennarossa - SS Murata -:-
SP Cailungo - FC Domagnano -:-
SP Tre Fiori - SS San Giovanni -:-
SP Tre Penne - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
23. Jornada
27.02.2021 SP Tre Penne - AC Libertas -:-
SS San Giovanni - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
FC Domagnano - SP La Fiorita -:-
SS Cosmos - FC Fiorentino -:-
SS Murata - SP Cailungo -:-
SP Tre Fiori - SS Virtus -:-
SC Faetano - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
24. Jornada
06.03.2021 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Tre Fiori -:-
SS Virtus - SS Cosmos -:-
AC Libertas - SS Murata -:-
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne -:-
FC Fiorentino - SS San Giovanni -:-
SP Cailungo - SC Faetano -:-
SS Pennarossa - FC Domagnano -:-
25. Jornada
13.03.2021 SP Tre Fiori - FC Fiorentino -:-
SS Cosmos - SP Cailungo -:-
SS San Giovanni - SP La Fiorita -:-
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Pennarossa -:-
SS Murata - SP Tre Penne -:-
FC Domagnano - SC Faetano -:-
SS Virtus - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
26. Jornada
20.03.2021 AC Libertas - SP Tre Fiori -:-
FC Fiorentino - FC Domagnano -:-
SP La Fiorita - SS Murata -:-
SC Faetano - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Cosmos -:-
SP Tre Penne - SS San Giovanni -:-
SS Pennarossa - SS Virtus -:-
27. Jornada
01.04.2021 SS Cosmos - SP Tre Penne -:-
SS Virtus - SP Cailungo -:-
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP La Fiorita -:-
SS Murata - FC Fiorentino -:-
SP Tre Fiori - SS Pennarossa -:-
FC Domagnano - AC Libertas -:-
SS San Giovanni - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
28. Jornada
10.04.2021 AC Libertas - SS San Giovanni -:-
SC Faetano - SS Murata -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
SP La Fiorita - FC Fiorentino -:-
SS Pennarossa - SS Cosmos -:-
SP Cailungo - SP Tre Fiori -:-
SP Tre Penne - SS Virtus -:-
29. Jornada
13.04.2021 SS Pennarossa - SP Cailungo -:-
FC Fiorentino - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
FC Domagnano - SP Tre Penne -:-
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Cosmos -:-
SS San Giovanni - SC Faetano -:-
SS Virtus - AC Libertas -:-
SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita -:-
30. Jornada
17.04.2021 SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Domagnano -:-
SC Faetano - SS Pennarossa -:-
SS Cosmos - SS Murata -:-
SP Cailungo - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
AC Libertas - FC Fiorentino -:-
SP La Fiorita - SS Virtus -:-