Enero
30.01.2019 14:00 España - Irlanda 4:1 pn.
17:00 Países Bajos - Hungría 2:0
Febrero
01.02.2019 14:00 España - Hungría 3:1
17:00 Países Bajos - Irlanda 2:2
03.02.2019 14:00 Irlanda - Hungría 3:0
17:00 España - Países Bajos 1:0
12.02.2019 18:55 Italia - Turquía 1:1 (1:1)
13.02.2019 12:00 Inglaterra - Bélgica 1:3
14.02.2019 11:00 Italia - Turquía 3:2 (2:0)
19.02.2019 15:00 Chipre - Austria 2:2 (1:1)
21.02.2019 15:00 Chipre - Austria 0:4 (0:3)
Marzo
05.03.2019 16:00 Países Bajos - Bélgica 2:2 (0:2)
07.03.2019 16:00 Países Bajos - Bélgica 1:1 (0:1)
12.03.2019 15:00 Italia - Austria 2:1
14.03.2019 11:00 Italia - Austria 3:2
26.03.2019 15:30 Macedonia del Norte - Polonia 2:1
28.03.2019 15:30 Macedonia del Norte - Polonia 0:0
Abril
02.04.2019 16:00 República Checa - Irlanda 0:1
04.04.2019 11:00 República Checa - Irlanda 5:1
16.04.2019 15:00 Gales - Suiza 1:1
17.04.2019 15:00 Suiza - Bélgica 0:2
18.04.2019 12:00 Gales - Bélgica 4:0
27.04.2019 11:00 Austria - Noruega 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Macedonia del Norte - Portugal 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Italia - Inglaterra 2:1 (1:0)
28.04.2019 16:00 Estados Unidos - India 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Eslovenia - México 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Japón - Turquía 5:3 (2:1)
18:00 Rusia - EAU 5:1 (3:0)
18:30 República Checa - Qatar 4:0 (3:0)
29.04.2019 12:00 Austria - Macedonia del Norte 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Portugal - Noruega 4:2 (1:0)
17:00 México - India 3:1
17:00 Eslovenia - Estados Unidos 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Italia - República Checa 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Inglaterra - Qatar 6:0
18:00 Turquía - EAU 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Japón - Rusia 2:0 (1:0)
30.04.2019 17:00 México - Estados Unidos 3:0
17:00 Eslovenia - India 2:2
17:00 Noruega - Macedonia del Norte 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Austria - Portugal 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Italia - Qatar 6:2 (0:1)
18:00 Inglaterra - República Checa 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Turquía - Rusia 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Japón - EAU 4:0 (3:0)
Mayo
02.05.2019 16:00 Inglaterra - Estados Unidos 3:5 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
17:00 República Checa - México 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) pn.
17:00 Qatar - India 0:1
17:00 EAU - Macedonia del Norte 2:2
18:00 Austria - Japón 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rusia - Portugal 4:3 (1:1, 1:1) pn.
18:00 Italia - Eslovenia 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Turquía - Noruega 0:2 (0:0)
04.05.2019 11:00 India - Macedonia del Norte 0:1
11:00 Estados Unidos - Noruega 2:1
11:00 Eslovenia - Portugal 3:5 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
11:00 Qatar - EAU 2:3
15:00 Inglaterra - Turquía 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Italia - Rusia 4:2 (1:3, 3:3) pn.
15:00 República Checa - Austria 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 México - Japón 2:1 (2:0)
07.05.2019 19:00 Bélgica - Suiza 1:2 (1:0)
08.05.2019 19:00 Suiza - República Checa 3:0
09.05.2019 16:30 Países Bajos - Alemania 2:1
19:00 Bélgica - República Checa 2:0
11.05.2019 15:00 Países Bajos - Alemania 0:2
21.05.2019 18:00 Suiza - Turquía 2:1
23.05.2019 13:30 Suiza - Turquía 4:1
28.05.2019 14:00 Finlandia - Polonia 2:1
17:00 Eslovaquia - Hungría 2:1
29.05.2019 14:00 Hungría - Polonia 1:4
17:00 Finlandia - Eslovaquia 0:1
31.05.2019 11:00 Polonia - Eslovaquia 2:1
14:00 Finlandia - Hungría 4:0
Agosto
04.08.2019 15:00 Estados Unidos - Haití 2:0
15:00 Canadá - El Salvador 7:0
05.08.2019 15:00 Estados Unidos - Guatemala 3:0
15:00 Canadá - Eslovenia 0:3
07.08.2019 15:00 Surinam - Estados Unidos 0:4
17:00 Canadá - Guadalupe 4:0
08.08.2019 15:00 Estados Unidos - Costa Rica 2:0
17:00 Canadá - México 2:0
10.08.2019 15:00 Estados Unidos - Portugal 0:3
17:00 Canadá - Eslovenia 1:2
Octubre
01.10.2019 15:30 Eslovaquia - Eslovenia 1:1
03.10.2019 11:30 Eslovaquia - Eslovenia 0:1
21.10.2019 10:30 Estados Unidos - Islandia 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Polonia - Rusia 1:2
23.10.2019 10:30 Islandia - Rusia 0:3
12:00 Austria - China 6:5 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
14:30 Polonia - Estados Unidos 6:5 pn.
16:00 Croacia - Turquía 2:1
25.10.2019 10:00 Rusia - Estados Unidos 3:1 (1:0) pn.
12:00 Austria - Turquía 3:4 (0:0) pn.
12:00 Polonia - Islandia 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Croacia - China 3:0
27.10.2019 10:00 Turquía - China 2:0
12:00 Croacia - Austria 2:0 (0:0)
Noviembre
22.11.2019 11:00 España - Finlandia 3:2
15:00 Portugal - Italia 1:4
24.11.2019 15:00 España - Italia 0:1
15:00 Portugal - Finlandia 3:0
26.11.2019 11:00 Portugal - España 1:0
12:00 Finlandia - Italia 0:3
Diciembre
15.12.2019 13:00 Inglaterra - Irlanda 1:3
16:30 Inglaterra - Turquía 3:6
17.12.2019 15:00 Croacia - Eslovenia 6:0 (2:0)
19.12.2019 11:00 Croacia - Eslovenia 1:0