Enero
08.01.2017 10:00 Tayikistán - Grecia 1:0
12:30 Bulgaria - Estonia 0:0
14:40 Lituania - Bielorrusia 2:2
17:15 Rusia - India 8:0
09.01.2017 10:00 Lituania - Azerbaiyán 2:1
12:15 Eslovaquia - Kazajistán 0:0
14:30 Moldavia - Eslovenia 0:0
10.01.2017 10:00 Estonia - Grecia 0:4
12:15 Bulgaria - Tayikistán 1:0
14:30 India - Bielorrusia 1:0
11.01.2017 10:00 Kazajistán - Azerbaiyán 2:2
12:15 Eslovaquia - Lituania 0:0
14:30 Irán - Eslovenia 1:1
12.01.2017 10:00 Tayikistán - Estonia 1:1
12:15 Grecia - Bulgaria 4:0
14:30 Letonia - India 4:1
17:00 Bielorrusia - Rusia 0:3
13.01.2017 10:00 Lituania - Kazajistán 0:2
12:15 Azerbaiyán - Eslovaquia 0:1
14:30 Moldavia - Irán 0:5
14.01.2017 14:30 Tayikistán - Bielorrusia 6:7 pn.
17:00 India - Estonia 1:2
15.01.2017 10:00 Lituania - Moldavia 3:4 pn.
12:15 Irán - Azerbaiyán 0:1
14:30 Grecia - Letonia 8:7 pn.
17:00 Rusia - Bulgaria 3:0
16.01.2017 14:30 Kazajistán - Eslovenia 2:0
17.01.2017 10:00 Tayikistán - Lituania 4:5 pn.
12:15 India - Irán 0:1
14:30 Bielorrusia - Moldavia 4:0
17:00 Estonia - Azerbaiyán 0:3
18.01.2017 10:00 Letonia - Eslovenia 2:1
12:15 Bulgaria - Eslovaquia 1:3
14:30 Grecia - Kazajistán 1:2
20.01.2017 10:00 Tayikistán - India 1:0
12:15 Lituania - Irán 3:1
14:30 Moldavia - Estonia 1:0
17:00 Bielorrusia - Azerbaiyán 4:5 pn.
21.01.2017 09:00 Eslovenia - Bulgaria 3:0
11:15 Letonia - Eslovaquia 0:2
17:00 Rusia - Kazajistán 1:0
23.01.2017 16:00 Irlanda del Norte - Australia 1:1
31.01.2017 17:00 Portugal - Marruecos 4:0 (2:0)
Febrero
02.02.2017 17:00 Portugal - Marruecos 0:0
07.02.2017 19:35 España - Bélgica 3:1
08.02.2017 17:00 Japón - Bélgica 2:1 (0:0)
10.02.2017 19:30 España - Japón 0:2
16.02.2017 20:00 Irlanda - Gales 2:1
Marzo
08.03.2017 14:30 Italia - Dinamarca 4:4 (1:2)
18.03.2017 13:00 Bulgaria - Finlandia 2:3
20.03.2017 13:00 Bulgaria - Finlandia 0:1 (0:0)
21.03.2017 14:00 Israel - Rumania 2:5 (0:1)
15:00 Eslovenia - Serbia 1:0 (1:0)
22.03.2017 16:00 Suiza - República Checa 2:2 (0:2)
23.03.2017 10:00 Israel - Rumania 3:2 (3:1)
11:00 Eslovenia - Serbia 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Austria - Países Bajos 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Francia - Alemania 2:1 (1:0)
24.03.2017 10:00 Macedonia del Norte - Ucrania 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Letonia - Noruega 0:4
17:00 Qatar - Inglaterra 1:2
20:00 Inglaterra - Irlanda del Norte 1:4
25.03.2017 10:00 Ucrania - Noruega 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Letonia - Macedonia del Norte 1:3 (0:3)
26.03.2017 16:00 Francia - Alemania 1:1 (1:0)
27.03.2017 10:00 Noruega - Macedonia del Norte 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Hungría - Polonia 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Letonia - Ucrania 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Qatar - Inglaterra 0:4
19:00 Países Bajos - República Checa 5:0 (3:0)
31.03.2017 20:00 Irlanda del Norte - Escocia 2:1
Abril
04.04.2017 14:00 Armenia - Eslovaquia 0:2
06.04.2017 14:00 Armenia - Eslovaquia 3:4
20:00 Escocia - Irlanda 1:0 (1:0)
11.04.2017 15:00 Azerbaiyán - Macedonia del Norte 0:1
12.04.2017 15:00 Ucrania - Italia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Gales - Irlanda del Norte 0:3 (0:0)
13.04.2017 15:00 Azerbaiyán - Macedonia del Norte 1:0
20:00 Irlanda - Inglaterra 2:5 (2:1)
17.04.2017 17:00 Alemania - Austria 3:0 (1:0)
18.04.2017 15:00 Serbia - Uzbekistán 2:0 (0:0)
20.04.2017 12:00 Serbia - Uzbekistán 2:2 (1:1)
21.04.2017 18:00 Portugal - Francia 3:0
20:00 Inglaterra - Gales 5:2
23.04.2017 17:00 México - Francia 0:1 (0:0)
24.04.2017 11:00 Rusia - Turquía 5:0 (5:0)
11:00 Eslovaquia - Bielorrusia 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Hungría - Estados Unidos 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Irlanda - República Checa 1:3 (1:3)
25.04.2017 11:00 Rusia - Irlanda 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Eslovaquia - Hungría 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 República Checa - Turquía 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Estados Unidos - Bielorrusia 2:1 (0:1)
27.04.2017 11:00 República Checa - Rusia 1:4 (0:2)
11:00 Eslovaquia - Estados Unidos 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Bielorrusia - Hungría 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Turquía - Irlanda 1:2 (1:0)
28.04.2017 11:00 Eslovaquia - Irlanda 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 República Checa - Bielorrusia 1:1 (2:2, 4:2) pn.
11:00 Turquía - Hungría 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rusia - Estados Unidos 3:1 (1:0)
Mayo
02.05.2017 15:00 Georgia - Uzbekistán 4:2 (3:1)
03.05.2017 18:00 Suiza - Bélgica 0:1 (0:1)
04.05.2017 15:00 Georgia - Uzbekistán 1:4 (0:3)
09.05.2017 16:00 Macedonia del Norte - Bulgaria 1:0 (1:0)
10.05.2017 15:00 Suiza - Qatar 1:1
11.05.2017 11:00 Macedonia del Norte - Bulgaria 3:2 (2:2)
16.05.2017 16:00 Serbia - República Checa 0:2
17.05.2017 18:00 Alemania - Italia 4:0 (2:0)
18.05.2017 12:00 Serbia - República Checa 3:1 (1:0)
30.05.2017 18:30 Rumania - Montenegro 2:1 (0:0)
Junio
03.06.2017 17:00 Serbia - Francia 3:0
05.06.2017 19:00 Uruguay - Estados Unidos 3:2 (1:1)
06.06.2017 16:00 Macedonia del Norte - Eslovaquia 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hungría - Suecia 1:4 (0:1)
07.06.2017 17:00 República Checa - Eslovenia 1:1 (1:0)
08.06.2017 14:00 Hungría - Suecia 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ucrania - Polonia 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Macedonia del Norte - Eslovaquia 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Dinamarca - Grecia 0:1 (0:1)
10.06.2017 15:00 Ucrania - Polonia 0:0 (0:0)
11.06.2017 15:00 Dinamarca - Grecia 5:2 (2:2)
14.06.2017 17:00 Japón - Estados Unidos 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Portugal - Noruega 3:0 (1:0)
16.06.2017 17:00 Estados Unidos - Noruega 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Portugal - Japón 3:1 (0:1)
17.06.2017 17:00 Bielorrusia - Uzbekistán 3:1
18.06.2017 12:00 Portugal - Estados Unidos 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Noruega - Japón 1:0 (0:0)
19.06.2017 16:00 Bielorrusia - Uzbekistán 0:4
Agosto
09.08.2017 17:30 Eslovenia - Italia 3:3
10.08.2017 09:00 Japón - Chile 1:2 (0:1)
11.08.2017 10:20 Chile - República Checa 4:2 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
13.08.2017 09:00 Japón - República Checa 2:1 (1:0)
22.08.2017 11:00 Japón - Rusia 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Eslovaquia - Ucrania 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 República Checa - Islandia 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Estados Unidos - Hungría 4:1 (2:0)
23.08.2017 11:00 Hungría - Japón 2:5 (1:2)
11:00 Islandia - Eslovaquia 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Estados Unidos - Rusia 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 República Checa - Ucrania 3:0 (0:0)
25.08.2017 11:00 Hungría - Rusia 1:7 (0:3)
11:00 Islandia - Ucrania 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) pn.
17:00 República Checa - Eslovaquia 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Estados Unidos - Japón 0:4 (0:1)
26.08.2017 11:00 Eslovaquia - Hungría 0:4 (0:3)
11:00 Ucrania - Rusia 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Islandia - Estados Unidos 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 República Checa - Japón 2:4 (2:2)
30.08.2017 15:00 Chile - Bélgica 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Francia - Polonia 1:1 (1:1)
31.08.2017 14:30 Rumania - Noruega 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Suecia - Eslovaquia 1:0 (1:0)
Septiembre
01.09.2017 15:00 Polonia - Chile 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamarca - Países Bajos 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Francia - Bélgica 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 Inglaterra - Brasil 0:0
02.09.2017 11:00 Serbia - Italia 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Suecia - Noruega 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rumania - Eslovaquia 4:1 (1:0)
03.09.2017 14:00 Bélgica - Polonia 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Francia - Chile 0:0 (0:0)
04.09.2017 10:30 Tailandia - Timor Oriental 3:0 (1:0)
10:30 Malasia - Laos 4:1 (2:0)
10:30 Singapur - Camboya 5:3 (4:3)
12:00 Dinamarca - Países Bajos 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Noruega - Eslovaquia 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Finlandia - Austria 3:2 (1:2)
17:15 Suecia - Rumania 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Inglaterra - Sudáfrica 1:2
05.09.2017 10:30 Brunei - Filipinas 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Myanmar - Indonesia 1:2 (1:0)
06.09.2017 09:00 Finlandia - Austria 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Camboya - Timor Oriental 1:1 (1:0)
10:30 Malasia - Singapur 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 Laos - Tailandia 1:2 (0:2)
07.09.2017 10:30 Brunei - Vietnam 1:8 (1:3)
13:30 Filipinas - Indonesia 0:9 (0:5)
08.09.2017 10:30 Tailandia - Camboya 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Laos - Singapur 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Timor Oriental - Malasia 0:3 (0:1)
09.09.2017 10:30 Vietnam - Filipinas 5:0 (3:0)
13:30 Myanmar - Brunei 7:0 (3:0)
10.09.2017 10:30 Camboya - Malasia 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Timor Oriental - Laos 3:2 (2:2)
13:30 Singapur - Tailandia 0:2 (0:0)
11.09.2017 10:30 Indonesia - Vietnam 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Myanmar - Filipinas 7:0 (0:0)
12.09.2017 10:30 Laos - Camboya 1:4 (1:2)
10:30 Tailandia - Malasia 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Timor Oriental - Singapur 3:1 (2:1)
13.09.2017 10:30 Brunei - Indonesia 0:8 (0:6)
13:30 Myanmar - Vietnam 2:1 (0:1)
15.09.2017 10:30 Indonesia - Tailandia 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
13:30 Myanmar - Malasia 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
17.09.2017 10:30 Myanmar - Indonesia 1:7 (0:3)
13:30 Tailandia - Malasia 2:0 (0:0)
18.09.2017 12:00 Bangladesh - India 4:3 (0:3)
15:00 Bután - Maldivas 1:0 (0:0)
20.09.2017 12:00 Bután - Nepal 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Maldivas - Bangladesh 0:2 (0:2)
22.09.2017 12:00 Nepal - Maldivas 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bután - India 0:3 (0:1)
25.09.2017 12:00 India - Maldivas 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Bangladesh - Nepal 1:2 (1:1)
27.09.2017 12:00 Bután - Bangladesh 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Nepal - India 2:0 (2:0)
Octubre
03.10.2017 18:00 Suiza - Suecia 4:2 (2:0)
04.10.2017 14:30 Italia - Rusia 3:1 (1:0)
05.10.2017 14:30 Suiza - Suecia 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Países Bajos - Austria 0:0 (0:0)
07.10.2017 11:00 Italia - República Checa 5:0
26.10.2017 13:00 Moldavia - Rumania 2:2 (0:1)
28.10.2017 10:00 Moldavia - Rumania 0:0 (0:0)
Noviembre
07.11.2017 18:30 Austria - Polonia 3:2 (3:0)
09.11.2017 11:00 Austria - Polonia 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Ucrania - Dinamarca 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Bélgica - Irlanda 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Países Bajos - República Checa 1:4 (1:2)
11.11.2017 14:00 República Checa - Bélgica 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Irlanda - Países Bajos 0:8 (0:4)
12.11.2017 11:00 Alemania - Italia 3:1 (3:0)
11:00 Ucrania - Dinamarca 2:3 (1:2)
13.11.2017 13:00 Bélgica - Países Bajos 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 República Checa - Irlanda 4:1 (3:0)
Diciembre
04.12.2017 12:00 Bielorrusia - Georgia 0:0 (0:0)
06.12.2017 10:00 Bielorrusia - Georgia 4:4 (2:2)
11.12.2017 10:00 Israel - Serbia 1:0 (1:0)
12.12.2017 17:30 Alemania - Serbia 5:0 (2:0)
13.12.2017 14:30 Italia - Rumania 0:0 (0:0)
14.12.2017 11:00 Turquía - Montenegro 2:1
14:00 Israel - Alemania 0:0 (0:0)