Enero
09.01.2018 14:00 Grecia - Eslovaquia 1:2 (1:1)
11.01.2018 14:00 Grecia - Eslovaquia 1:0 (0:0)
Febrero
21.02.2018 21:30 Colombia - Venezuela 0:1 (0:0)
23.02.2018 21:00 Venezuela - Colombia 4:1 (0:1, 1:1) pn.
Marzo
21.03.2018 16:00 Francia - Estados Unidos 2:0 (1:0)
22.03.2018 14:30 República Checa - Italia 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Portugal - Alemania 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Polonia - Inglaterra 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Brasil - México 1:1
23.03.2018 13:00 Malta - Suiza 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Francia - Estados Unidos 0:1 (0:0)
21:45 Perú - Ecuador 1:1
25.03.2018 22:00 Venezuela - Chile 0:1 (0:0)
26.03.2018 00:00 Brasil - México 0:0 (0:0)
27.03.2018 14:00 Italia - Suiza 2:3 (2:2)
18:00 Alemania - Polonia 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Países Bajos - República Checa 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Inglaterra - Portugal 3:0 (2:0)
Abril
25.04.2018 14:00 Italia - Croacia 3:0 (2:0)
Mayo
08.05.2018 20:00 Uruguay - Colombia 2:0
10.05.2018 20:00 Uruguay - Colombia 0:2 (0:2)
16.05.2018 17:00 Azerbaiyán - Georgia 1:2
30.05.2018 18:00 Moldavia - Eslovaquia 0:0 (0:0)
Junio
02.06.2018 17:30 Finlandia - Montenegro 1:2 (0:1)
04.06.2018 13:00 Finlandia - Montenegro 3:0 (1:0)
26.06.2018 19:00 Malí - Burkina Faso 4:0
27.06.2018 20:00 Uruguay - Chile 0:0
29.06.2018 18:00 Uruguay - Chile 2:0
Julio
22.07.2018 15:00 Burundi - Zambia 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Malí - Camerún 3:0 (1:0)
29.07.2018 21:15 Marruecos - Rusia 3:4 (0:3)
23:30 Venezuela - Argentina 0:4 (0:1)
30.07.2018 19:00 Qatar - Uruguay 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Mauritania - Venezuela 1:2 (0:1)
31.07.2018 19:00 Mauritania - India 3:0 (1:0)
21:15 Marruecos - Qatar 2:1 (0:0)
Agosto
01.08.2018 21:15 Uruguay - Marruecos 2:1 (0:1)
02.08.2018 21:15 Rusia - Qatar 3:0 (3:0)
03.08.2018 21:15 India - Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Argentina - Mauritania 2:0 (1:0)
04.08.2018 21:15 Uruguay - Rusia 0:0 (0:0)
05.08.2018 23:15 Argentina - India 1:2 (0:1)
06.08.2018 21:15 Rusia - Venezuela 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Argentina - Uruguay 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
08.08.2018 18:00 Italia - San Marino 4:0 (2:0)
22:30 Argentina - Rusia 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) pró.
Septiembre
05.09.2018 16:30 México - Brasil 0:1
20:00 Croacia - Rusia 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Ecuador - Perú 1:0
06.09.2018 15:00 Inglaterra - Suiza 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Portugal - Países Bajos 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Polonia - Italia 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Montenegro - Francia 2:1 (1:1)
07.09.2018 17:00 Croacia - Rusia 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Alemania - República Checa 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Ecuador - Perú 1:3 (0:1)
09.09.2018 16:30 Brasil - Japón 1:1
10.09.2018 18:00 Suiza - Polonia 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Países Bajos - Inglaterra 3:1 (0:1)
11.09.2018 17:30 República Checa - Portugal 2:4 (1:2)
Octubre
09.10.2018 21:00 Uruguay - Perú 2:2 (1:0)
10.10.2018 17:00 Rusia - Dinamarca 0:3 (0:1)
11.10.2018 16:00 Portugal - Suiza 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Polonia - República Checa 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Inglaterra - Italia 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Uruguay - Perú 3:1 (2:0)
12.10.2018 17:30 Alemania - Países Bajos 1:1 (1:1)
13.10.2018 17:00 Suecia - Dinamarca 3:1 (0:1)
23:30 Chile - Brasil 1:1
15.10.2018 15:00 Serbia - Francia 2:4 (1:1)
17:00 Rusia - Suecia 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 República Checa - Inglaterra 1:1 (0:1)
22:15 Chile - Brasil 2:2 (1:1)
16.10.2018 16:00 Alemania - Suiza 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 Italia - Portugal 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Países Bajos - Polonia 4:1 (4:0)
Noviembre
13.11.2018 21:30 Chile - Uruguay 1:1
14.11.2018 17:00 Croacia - Bielorrusia 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Perú - Ecuador 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Venezuela - Bolivia 1:0 (1:0)
15.11.2018 13:00 Montenegro - Serbia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Italia - Alemania 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Portugal - Polonia 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Suiza - Países Bajos 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Brasil - Colombia 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Chile - Uruguay 1:0 (1:0)
16.11.2018 12:00 Croacia - Bielorrusia 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Suiza - Francia 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Portugal - Eslovaquia 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Bolivia - Perú 0:0
21:30 Venezuela - Ecuador 0:1 (0:1)
18.11.2018 15:00 Bolivia - Ecuador 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 Portugal - Eslovaquia 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Malí - Marruecos 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Venezuela - Perú 0:3 (0:3)
19.11.2018 15:00 Noruega - Francia 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 República Checa - Suiza 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Polonia - Ucrania 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Inglaterra - Alemania 2:0 (0:0)
20.11.2018 16:00 Turquía - Noruega 2:3
19:00 Países Bajos - Italia 3:2 (2:1)
21.11.2018 00:00 Brasil - Colombia 2:2 (1:1)
Diciembre
02.12.2018 10:00 Lesotho - Angola 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Zambia - Malawi 2:0 (0:0)
03.12.2018 11:00 Zimbabwe - Botswana 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Sudáfrica - Mauricio 5:0 (5:0)
05.12.2018 11:00 R.D. Congo - Mozambique 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Zimbabwe - Lesotho 4:0 (1:0)
06.12.2018 11:00 Mauricio - Esuatini 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 Angola - Botswana 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Malawi - Mozambique 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Zambia - R.D. Congo 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Burkina Faso - Senegal 0:2
19:30 Togo - Malí 0:1
07.12.2018 17:00 Ghana - Níger 0:1 (0:0)
08.12.2018 12:00 Sudáfrica - Esuatini 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Zambia - Mozambique 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Malawi - R.D. Congo 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 Malí - Burkina Faso 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Togo - Senegal 0:1 (0:0)
09.12.2018 14:30 Lesotho - Botswana 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Zimbabwe - Angola 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Nigeria - Níger 0:0 (0:0)
11.12.2018 12:00 Sudáfrica - Angola 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Zambia - Zimbabwe 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Togo - Burkina Faso 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Malí - Senegal 0:2 (0:1)
12.12.2018 17:00 Ghana - Nigeria 2:4
13.12.2018 11:00 Zambia - Angola 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Sudáfrica - Zimbabwe 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
14.12.2018 16:00 Senegal - Níger 4:2 (1:1, 2:2) pn.
19:30 Nigeria - Malí 5:4 pn.
16.12.2018 16:00 Níger - Malí 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Nigeria - Senegal 0:2 (0:0)