1. Jornada
21.08.2020 16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka 3:1 (0:0)
22.08.2020 16:00 Desna Chernigov - Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - FK Mariupol 4:1 (1:0)
23.08.2020 13:00 Inhulets Petrove - SK Dnipro-1 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Rukh Lviv 5:2 (4:0)
21.04.2021 13:00 FK Lviv - FC Mynai 1:0 (1:0)
2. Jornada
11.09.2020 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Desna Chernigov 0:0 (0:0)
12.09.2020 13:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Olimpik Donetsk 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - FK Lviv 4:0 (1:0)
13.09.2020 13:00 FC Mynai - FC Oleksandriya 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Mariupol 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Inhulets Petrove 2:0 (1:0)
23.09.2020 18:00 Rukh Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
3. Jornada
18.09.2020 18:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FK Mariupol 1:2 (0:1)
19.09.2020 13:00 FC Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Inhulets Petrove - Desna Chernigov 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - FK Lviv 3:1 (0:0)
20.09.2020 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FC Mynai 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Rukh Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka 1:2 (0:2)
4. Jornada
26.09.2020 13:00 FC Mynai - Dinamo Kiev 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Mariupol 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - SK Dnipro-1 4:1 (2:0)
27.09.2020 13:00 FK Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 0:5 (0:5)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Desna Chernigov - Rukh Lviv 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka - Inhulets Petrove 0:0 (0:0)
5. Jornada
03.10.2020 13:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rukh Lviv - FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Inhulets Petrove - FC Mynai 1:1 (1:1)
04.10.2020 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 Desna Chernigov - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka - FK Mariupol 1:0 (0:0)
6. Jornada
17.10.2020 13:00 FC Mynai - FK Mariupol 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rukh Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Lviv 5:1 (4:1)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Kolos Kovalivka 1:1 (1:0)
18.10.2020 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Inhulets Petrove 4:3 (4:1)
18:30 SK Dnipro-1 - Desna Chernigov 2:0 (1:0)
7. Jornada
24.10.2020 13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Desna Chernigov 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FC Oleksandriya 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FK Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 1:3 (1:2)
25.10.2020 13:00 Inhulets Petrove - FK Mariupol 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - FC Mynai 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Rukh Lviv 4:0 (0:0)
8. Jornada
30.10.2020 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Mariupol 4:1 (2:0)
31.10.2020 13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Desna Chernigov 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 SK Dnipro-1 - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:2)
01.11.2020 13:00 FC Mynai - Rukh Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Inhulets Petrove - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:0)
9. Jornada
06.11.2020 18:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Kolos Kovalivka 0:2 (0:1)
07.11.2020 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Mariupol 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - FK Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Desna Chernigov - FC Mynai 1:0 (0:0)
08.11.2020 13:00 Rukh Lviv - Inhulets Petrove 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
10. Jornada
20.11.2020 18:00 Rukh Lviv - FK Mariupol 0:0 (0:0)
21.11.2020 13:00 Inhulets Petrove - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya 1:1 (0:0)
22.11.2020 13:00 FC Mynai - SK Dnipro-1 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Desna Chernigov - FK Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Kolos Kovalivka 3:0 (1:0)
28.04.2021 16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (0:0)
11. Jornada
27.11.2020 18:00 FK Lviv - FK Mariupol 1:3 (0:2)
28.11.2020 13:00 FC Oleksandriya - Rukh Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 SK Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
29.11.2020 13:00 FC Mynai - Zorya Lugansk 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Desna Chernigov 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Inhulets Petrove - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (1:0)
12. Jornada
05.12.2020 13:00 FK Lviv - Inhulets Petrove 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Mynai 5:1 (3:1)
18:30 FK Mariupol - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:1)
06.12.2020 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Rukh Lviv 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Desna Chernigov - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - SK Dnipro-1 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka - FC Oleksandriya 1:1 (1:0)
13. Jornada
11.12.2020 18:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
12.12.2020 13:00 Vorskla Poltava - FC Mynai 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Kolos Kovalivka 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 Rukh Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 4:1 (3:0)
13.12.2020 Inhulets Petrove - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
16:00 Desna Chernigov - FK Mariupol 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:1)
14. Jornada
13.02.2021 13:00 FC Mynai - FK Lviv 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Desna Chernigov 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk 3:1 (1:1)
14.02.2021 13:00 FK Mariupol - FC Oleksandriya 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rukh Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Inhulets Petrove 2:0 (2:0)
15. Jornada
20.02.2021 13:00 FK Mariupol - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - FC Mynai 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 FK Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka 0:2 (0:1)
21.02.2021 13:00 Inhulets Petrove - Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Rukh Lviv 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Desna Chernigov - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
22.02.2021 18:00 Olimpik Donetsk - SK Dnipro-1 0:2 (0:0)
16. Jornada
26.02.2021 18:00 Desna Chernigov - Inhulets Petrove 3:0 (1:0)
27.02.2021 13:00 FK Mariupol - SK Dnipro-1 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FC Oleksandriya 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka - Rukh Lviv 1:2 (1:0)
28.02.2021 13:00 FC Mynai - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FK Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 1:4 (0:2)
17. Jornada
06.03.2021 13:00 FK Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
07.03.2021 13:00 Dinamo Kiev - FC Mynai 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Lviv 4:0 (4:0)
18:30 Inhulets Petrove - Kolos Kovalivka 0:0 (0:0)
08.03.2021 13:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FC Oleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rukh Lviv - Desna Chernigov 0:4 (0:2)
18. Jornada
13.03.2021 13:00 FC Mynai - Inhulets Petrove 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - SK Dnipro-1 0:1 (0:1)
14.03.2021 13:00 FK Mariupol - Kolos Kovalivka 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna Chernigov 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
28.04.2021 18:00 FK Lviv - Rukh Lviv 1:1 (1:0)
19. Jornada
20.03.2021 13:00 FK Mariupol - FC Mynai 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Desna Chernigov - SK Dnipro-1 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 3:0 (2:0)
21.03.2021 13:00 Inhulets Petrove - FC Oleksandriya 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Rukh Lviv 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (1:0)
20. Jornada
02.04.2021 18:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FK Lviv 5:1 (1:0)
03.04.2021 13:00 FK Mariupol - Inhulets Petrove 4:3 (1:0)
16:00 Rukh Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Desna Chernigov - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
04.04.2021 13:00 FC Mynai - Kolos Kovalivka 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:1)
21. Jornada
10.04.2021 13:00 FK Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - SK Dnipro-1 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Desna Chernigov - FC Oleksandriya 4:1 (1:1)
11.04.2021 13:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Lviv 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Inhulets Petrove 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rukh Lviv - FC Mynai 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka 1:2 (1:0)
22. Jornada
16.04.2021 16:00 FK Lviv - FC Oleksandriya 3:1 (2:1)
17.04.2021 13:00 FC Mynai - Desna Chernigov 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 4:2 (3:0)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
18.04.2021 13:00 Inhulets Petrove - Rukh Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka - SK Dnipro-1 1:1 (1:1)
23. Jornada
23.04.2021 18:00 FK Mariupol - Rukh Lviv 0:3 (0:0)
24.04.2021 16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FC Mynai 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla Poltava 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Lviv - Desna Chernigov 1:0 (1:0)
25.04.2021 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Inhulets Petrove 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
24. Jornada
01.05.2021 13:00 Desna Chernigov - Kolos Kovalivka 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - SK Dnipro-1 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 1:5 (1:3)
02.05.2021 13:00 Rukh Lviv - FC Oleksandriya 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Mariupol - FK Lviv 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - FC Mynai 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Inhulets Petrove 0:3 (0:1)
25. Jornada
05.05.2021 13:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Mariupol 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Oleksandriya - Kolos Kovalivka 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Desna Chernigov 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
06.05.2021 18:00 Inhulets Petrove - FK Lviv 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rukh Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 FC Mynai - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:4 (0:1)
26. Jornada
09.05.2021 13:00 FK Mariupol - Desna Chernigov 4:1 (0:1)
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - FC Oleksandriya 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC Mynai - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 FK Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Rukh Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Inhulets Petrove 1:0 (1:0)