1. Jornada
23.07.2021 18:30 FK Lviv - FK Mariupol 1:1 (1:1)
24.07.2021 16:00 NK Veres - Kolos Kovalivka 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Inhulets Petrove 2:1 (2:0)
25.07.2021 16:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkov - Rukh Lviv 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Desna Chernigov - Chernomorets Odessa 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - FC Oleksandriya 0:1 (0:1)
26.07.2021 18:30 Vorskla Poltava - SK Dnipro-1 2:2 (1:0)
11.08.2021 18:30 Dinamo Kiev - FC Mynai 2:0 (2:0)
2. Jornada
30.07.2021 18:00 FK Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 1:0 (0:0)
31.07.2021 16:00 FC Mynai - FC Oleksandriya 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - SK Dnipro-1 0:3 (0:1)
01.08.2021 16:00 FK Mariupol - Desna Chernigov 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - NK Veres 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Rukh Lviv 2:0 (1:0)
02.08.2021 18:30 Inhulets Petrove - Zorya Lugansk 1:5 (0:2)
3. Jornada
06.08.2021 18:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 3:2 (1:2)
07.08.2021 16:00 Rukh Lviv - NK Veres 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 SK Dnipro-1 - FK Mariupol 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya 1:2 (1:2)
08.08.2021 18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - FK Lviv 4:1 (3:0)
09.08.2021 18:30 Desna Chernigov - Inhulets Petrove 2:0 (0:0)
24.11.2021 13:00 FC Mynai - Kolos Kovalivka 1:1 (0:0)
4. Jornada
13.08.2021 18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 2:0 (0:0)
14.08.2021 16:00 NK Veres - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Desna Chernigov - SK Dnipro-1 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - FC Mynai 1:1 (0:0)
15.08.2021 16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Rukh Lviv 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FK Lviv - FC Oleksandriya 1:1 (1:0)
16.08.2021 18:00 FK Mariupol - Chernomorets Odessa 2:3 (1:1)
18.08.2021 18:30 Inhulets Petrove - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
5. Jornada
20.08.2021 18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 2:0 (1:0)
21.08.2021 16:00 NK Veres - FC Mynai 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SK Dnipro-1 - Rukh Lviv 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:2)
22.08.2021 16:00 FK Mariupol - Zorya Lugansk 3:4 (0:3)
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka - FC Oleksandriya 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Dinamo Kiev - Desna Chernigov 4:0 (2:0)
23.08.2021 18:30 FK Lviv - Inhulets Petrove 1:2 (1:0)
6. Jornada
27.08.2021 18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - FC Oleksandriya 2:2 (0:0)
28.08.2021 13:00 Inhulets Petrove - FK Mariupol 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkov - SK Dnipro-1 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Kolos Kovalivka 7:0 (6:0)
29.08.2021 13:00 Desna Chernigov - NK Veres 0:4 (0:4)
16:00 FC Mynai - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Rukh Lviv - FK Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
7. Jornada
10.09.2021 18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Inhulets Petrove 1:0 (0:0)
11.09.2021 13:00 Rukh Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - SK Dnipro-1 2:0 (1:0)
12.09.2021 13:00 FC Mynai - Chernomorets Odessa 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - FK Mariupol 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Desna Chernigov 2:2 (2:2)
13.09.2021 18:30 NK Veres - FK Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
8. Jornada
17.09.2021 18:30 Desna Chernigov - Rukh Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
18.09.2021 13:00 Inhulets Petrove - Kolos Kovalivka 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - NK Veres 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - FC Oleksandriya 1:0 (0:0)
19.09.2021 16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FC Mynai 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FK Lviv - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 3:0 (2:0)
9. Jornada
24.09.2021 18:30 Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:1)
25.09.2021 13:00 FC Oleksandriya - FK Mariupol 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - NK Veres 4:1 (1:1)
18:30 Rukh Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:2)
26.09.2021 13:00 FC Mynai - FK Lviv 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Zorya Lugansk 0:4 (0:1)
18:30 Desna Chernigov - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 1:2 (1:1)
27.09.2021 18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Inhulets Petrove 1:1 (1:0)
10. Jornada
01.10.2021 18:30 FK Mariupol - Rukh Lviv 0:2 (0:2)
02.10.2021 13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Inhulets Petrove 3:0 (0:0)
03.10.2021 13:00 NK Veres - FC Oleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Desna Chernigov 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkov - FC Mynai 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
11. Jornada
15.10.2021 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 6:1 (3:0)
16.10.2021 13:00 FK Mariupol - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 1:4 (1:2)
18:30 SK Dnipro-1 - Kolos Kovalivka 2:0 (2:0)
17.10.2021 13:00 FC Mynai - Desna Chernigov 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:2)
18.10.2021 18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - NK Veres 0:1 (0:1)
16.12.2021 Inhulets Petrove - Rukh Lviv no jug.
12. Jornada
22.10.2021 16:00 Desna Chernigov - FC Oleksandriya 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkov - Inhulets Petrove 4:0 (1:0)
23.10.2021 13:00 NK Veres - FK Mariupol 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
24.10.2021 13:00 Rukh Lviv - FC Mynai 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - SK Dnipro-1 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Kolos Kovalivka 1:0 (1:0)
13. Jornada
30.10.2021 13:00 FK Mariupol - Dinamo Kiev 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna Chernigov 4:1 (2:1)
18:30 Inhulets Petrove - NK Veres 0:0 (0:0)
31.10.2021 13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - FK Lviv 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rukh Lviv - FC Oleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkov - Zorya Lugansk 1:6 (1:2)
01.11.2021 16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FC Mynai 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
14. Jornada
05.11.2021 18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 2:0 (1:0)
06.11.2021 13:00 FC Mynai - FK Mariupol 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Rukh Lviv 4:3 (2:0)
07.11.2021 13:00 Inhulets Petrove - SK Dnipro-1 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - NK Veres 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Lviv - Desna Chernigov 0:2 (0:0)
15. Jornada
19.11.2021 18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 1:6 (1:3)
20.11.2021 13:00 FK Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Rukh Lviv 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SK Dnipro-1 - FC Oleksandriya 3:1 (3:1)
21.11.2021 13:00 FC Mynai - Inhulets Petrove 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Mariupol 5:1 (2:0)
18:30 Desna Chernigov - Kolos Kovalivka 0:1 (0:0)
22.11.2021 18:30 NK Veres - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 2:0 (1:0)
16. Jornada
26.11.2021 18:30 FK Mariupol - FK Lviv 0:1 (0:0)
27.11.2021 13:00 FC Mynai - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Desna Chernigov 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 SK Dnipro-1 - Vorskla Poltava 5:1 (1:0)
28.11.2021 13:00 Inhulets Petrove - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rukh Lviv - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka - NK Veres 1:0 (0:0)
29.11.2021 18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:1)
17. Jornada
03.12.2021 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Lviv 6:1 (1:1)
04.12.2021 13:00 NK Veres - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Rukh Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkov - Kolos Kovalivka 0:1 (0:1)
05.12.2021 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Inhulets Petrove 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - FC Mynai 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Desna Chernigov - FK Mariupol 3:3 (0:1)
06.12.2021 18:30 SK Dnipro-1 - Chernomorets Odessa 3:1 (1:1)
18. Jornada
10.12.2021 16:00 FK Mariupol - SK Dnipro-1 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Inhulets Petrove - Desna Chernigov 2:1 (1:0)
11.12.2021 13:00 FC Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 NK Veres - Rukh Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FK Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:0)
12.12.2021 13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka - FC Mynai 2:1 (0:1)
19. Jornada
25.02.2022 FC Mynai - Zorya Lugansk no jug.
26.02.2022 Dinamo Kiev - Inhulets Petrove no jug.
Metalist 1925 Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk no jug.
FC Oleksandriya - FK Lviv no jug.
27.02.2022 SK Dnipro-1 - Desna Chernigov no jug.
Chernomorets Odessa - FK Mariupol no jug.
Vorskla Poltava - NK Veres no jug.
28.02.2022 Rukh Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka no jug.
20. Jornada
05.03.2022 FC Oleksandriya - Kolos Kovalivka no jug.
Zorya Lugansk - FK Mariupol no jug.
FC Mynai - NK Veres no jug.
06.03.2022 Desna Chernigov - Dinamo Kiev no jug.
Inhulets Petrove - FK Lviv no jug.
Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa no jug.
07.03.2022 Metalist 1925 Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava no jug.
Rukh Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 no jug.
21. Jornada
11.03.2022 FK Mariupol - Inhulets Petrove no jug.
12.03.2022 SK Dnipro-1 - Metalist 1925 Kharkov no jug.
Kolos Kovalivka - Dinamo Kiev no jug.
Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Mynai no jug.
13.03.2022 FK Lviv - Rukh Lviv no jug.
NK Veres - Desna Chernigov no jug.
Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk no jug.
14.03.2022 FC Oleksandriya - Chernomorets Odessa no jug.
22. Jornada
16.03.2022 SK Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk no jug.
17.03.2022 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist 1925 Kharkov no jug.
Desna Chernigov - Vorskla Poltava no jug.
18.03.2022 Zorya Lugansk - Rukh Lviv no jug.
19.03.2022 FK Mariupol - Kolos Kovalivka no jug.
Chernomorets Odessa - FC Mynai no jug.
20.03.2022 Inhulets Petrove - FC Oleksandriya no jug.
FK Lviv - NK Veres no jug.
23. Jornada
02.04.2022 Kolos Kovalivka - Inhulets Petrove no jug.
Metalist 1925 Kharkov - FK Lviv no jug.
FC Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev no jug.
Rukh Lviv - Desna Chernigov no jug.
Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Mariupol no jug.
Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk no jug.
NK Veres - SK Dnipro-1 no jug.
FC Mynai - Vorskla Poltava no jug.
24. Jornada
09.04.2022 Dinamo Kiev - Rukh Lviv no jug.
FK Mariupol - FC Oleksandriya no jug.
Inhulets Petrove - Chernomorets Odessa no jug.
Metalist 1925 Kharkov - Desna Chernigov no jug.
Zorya Lugansk - SK Dnipro-1 no jug.
NK Veres - Shakhtar Donetsk no jug.
Vorskla Poltava - Kolos Kovalivka no jug.
FK Lviv - FC Mynai no jug.
25. Jornada
16.04.2022 SK Dnipro-1 - FK Lviv no jug.
Desna Chernigov - Zorya Lugansk no jug.
Inhulets Petrove - Vorskla Poltava no jug.
FC Oleksandriya - NK Veres no jug.
Rukh Lviv - FK Mariupol no jug.
Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev no jug.
Chernomorets Odessa - Kolos Kovalivka no jug.
FC Mynai - Metalist 1925 Kharkov no jug.
26. Jornada
23.04.2022 Dinamo Kiev - FK Lviv no jug.
Kolos Kovalivka - SK Dnipro-1 no jug.
Metalist 1925 Kharkov - FK Mariupol no jug.
Rukh Lviv - Inhulets Petrove no jug.
Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk no jug.
NK Veres - Chernomorets Odessa no jug.
Vorskla Poltava - FC Oleksandriya no jug.
Desna Chernigov - FC Mynai no jug.
27. Jornada
30.04.2022 SK Dnipro-1 - Dinamo Kiev no jug.
FK Mariupol - NK Veres no jug.
Inhulets Petrove - Metalist 1925 Kharkov no jug.
Kolos Kovalivka - Zorya Lugansk no jug.
FK Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa no jug.
FC Oleksandriya - Desna Chernigov no jug.
Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava no jug.
FC Mynai - Rukh Lviv no jug.
28. Jornada
07.05.2022 Dinamo Kiev - FK Mariupol no jug.
Desna Chernigov - Shakhtar Donetsk no jug.
FK Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka no jug.
FC Oleksandriya - Rukh Lviv no jug.
Zorya Lugansk - Metalist 1925 Kharkov no jug.
Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava no jug.
NK Veres - Inhulets Petrove no jug.
FC Mynai - SK Dnipro-1 no jug.
29. Jornada
14.05.2022 SK Dnipro-1 - Inhulets Petrove no jug.
Desna Chernigov - FK Lviv no jug.
Metalist 1925 Kharkov - FC Oleksandriya no jug.
Rukh Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa no jug.
Shakhtar Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka no jug.
NK Veres - Zorya Lugansk no jug.
Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev no jug.
FK Mariupol - FC Mynai no jug.
30. Jornada
21.05.2022 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa no jug.
FK Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava no jug.
Kolos Kovalivka - Desna Chernigov no jug.
Metalist 1925 Kharkov - NK Veres no jug.
FC Oleksandriya - SK Dnipro-1 no jug.
Rukh Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk no jug.
Zorya Lugansk - FK Lviv no jug.
Inhulets Petrove - FC Mynai no jug.