Grupo A
24.03.2021 20:45 Portugal - Azerbaiyán 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Serbia - Irlanda 3:2 (1:1)
27.03.2021 20:45 Irlanda - Luxemburgo 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Serbia - Portugal 2:2 (0:2)
30.03.2021 18:00 Azerbaiyán - Serbia 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Luxemburgo - Portugal 1:3 (1:1)
01.09.2021 20:45 Luxemburgo - Azerbaiyán 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Portugal - Irlanda 2:1 (0:1)
04.09.2021 18:00 Irlanda - Azerbaiyán 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Serbia - Luxemburgo 4:1 (2:0)
07.09.2021 18:00 Azerbaiyán - Portugal 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Irlanda - Serbia 1:1 (0:1)
09.10.2021 18:00 Azerbaiyán - Irlanda 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Luxemburgo - Serbia 0:1 (0:0)
12.10.2021 20:45 Portugal - Luxemburgo 5:0 (3:0)
20:45 Serbia - Azerbaiyán 3:1 (1:1)
11.11.2021 18:00 Azerbaiyán - Luxemburgo -:-
20:45 Irlanda - Portugal -:-
14.11.2021 20:45 Luxemburgo - Irlanda -:-
20:45 Portugal - Serbia -:-
Grupo B
25.03.2021 20:45 Suecia - Georgia 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 España - Grecia 1:1 (1:0)
28.03.2021 18:00 Georgia - España 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Kosovo - Suecia 0:3 (0:2)
31.03.2021 20:45 Grecia - Georgia 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 España - Kosovo 3:1 (2:0)
02.09.2021 18:00 Georgia - Kosovo 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Suecia - España 2:1 (1:1)
05.09.2021 20:45 Kosovo - Grecia 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 España - Georgia 4:0 (3:0)
08.09.2021 20:45 Grecia - Suecia 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Kosovo - España 0:2 (0:1)
09.10.2021 18:00 Georgia - Grecia 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Suecia - Kosovo 3:0 (1:0)
12.10.2021 20:45 Kosovo - Georgia 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Suecia - Grecia 2:0 (0:0)
11.11.2021 18:00 Georgia - Suecia -:-
20:45 Grecia - España -:-
14.11.2021 20:45 Grecia - Kosovo -:-
20:45 España - Suecia -:-
Grupo C
25.03.2021 18:00 Bulgaria - Suiza 1:3 (0:3)
20:45 Italia - Irlanda del Norte 2:0 (2:0)
28.03.2021 20:45 Bulgaria - Italia 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Suiza - Lituania 1:0 (1:0)
31.03.2021 20:45 Lituania - Italia 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Irlanda del Norte - Bulgaria 0:0 (0:0)
02.09.2021 20:45 Italia - Bulgaria 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Lituania - Irlanda del Norte 1:4 (0:1)
05.09.2021 18:00 Bulgaria - Lituania 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Suiza - Italia 0:0 (0:0)
08.09.2021 20:45 Italia - Lituania 5:0 (4:0)
20:45 Irlanda del Norte - Suiza 0:0 (0:0)
09.10.2021 15:00 Lituania - Bulgaria 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Suiza - Irlanda del Norte 2:0 (1:0)
12.10.2021 20:45 Bulgaria - Irlanda del Norte 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Lituania - Suiza 0:4 (0:3)
12.11.2021 20:45 Italia - Suiza -:-
20:45 Irlanda del Norte - Lituania -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Irlanda del Norte - Italia -:-
20:45 Suiza - Bulgaria -:-
Grupo D
24.03.2021 20:45 Finlandia - Bosnia y Herzegovina 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 Francia - Ucrania 1:1 (1:0)
28.03.2021 15:00 Kazajistán - Francia 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Ucrania - Finlandia 1:1 (0:0)
31.03.2021 20:45 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Francia 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Ucrania - Kazajistán 1:1 (1:0)
01.09.2021 16:00 Kazajistán - Ucrania 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Francia - Bosnia y Herzegovina 1:1 (1:1)
04.09.2021 15:00 Finlandia - Kazajistán 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Ucrania - Francia 1:1 (1:0)
07.09.2021 20:45 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Kazajistán 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 Francia - Finlandia 2:0 (1:0)
09.10.2021 15:00 Kazajistán - Bosnia y Herzegovina 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Finlandia - Ucrania 1:2 (1:2)
12.10.2021 16:00 Kazajistán - Finlandia 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Ucrania - Bosnia y Herzegovina 1:1 (1:0)
13.11.2021 15:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Finlandia -:-
20:45 Francia - Kazajistán -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Ucrania -:-
20:45 Finlandia - Francia -:-
Grupo E
24.03.2021 20:45 Bélgica - Gales 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Estonia - República Checa 2:6 (1:4)
27.03.2021 18:00 Bielorrusia - Estonia 4:2 (1:1)
20:45 República Checa - Bélgica 1:1 (0:0)
30.03.2021 20:45 Bélgica - Bielorrusia 8:0 (4:0)
20:45 Gales - República Checa 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2021 20:45 Estonia - Bélgica 2:5 (1:2)
20:45 República Checa - Bielorrusia 1:0 (1:0)
05.09.2021 15:00 Bielorrusia - Gales 2:3 (2:1)
20:45 Bélgica - República Checa 3:0 (2:0)
08.09.2021 20:45 Bielorrusia - Bélgica 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Gales - Estonia 0:0 (0:0)
08.10.2021 20:45 Estonia - Bielorrusia 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 República Checa - Gales 2:2 (1:1)
11.10.2021 20:45 Bielorrusia - República Checa 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Estonia - Gales 0:1 (0:1)
13.11.2021 20:45 Bélgica - Estonia -:-
20:45 Gales - Bielorrusia -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 República Checa - Estonia -:-
20:45 Gales - Bélgica -:-
Grupo F
25.03.2021 18:00 Israel - Dinamarca 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Moldavia - Islas Feroé 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Escocia - Austria 2:2 (0:0)
28.03.2021 18:00 Dinamarca - Moldavia 8:0 (5:0)
20:45 Israel - Escocia 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Austria - Islas Feroé 3:1 (3:1)
31.03.2021 20:45 Moldavia - Israel 1:4 (1:1)
20:45 Austria - Dinamarca 0:4 (0:0)
20:45 Escocia - Islas Feroé 4:0 (1:0)
01.09.2021 20:45 Dinamarca - Escocia 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Islas Feroé - Israel 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Moldavia - Austria 0:2 (0:1)
04.09.2021 20:45 Islas Feroé - Dinamarca 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Israel - Austria 5:2 (3:1)
20:45 Escocia - Moldavia 1:0 (1:0)
07.09.2021 20:45 Dinamarca - Israel 5:0 (3:0)
20:45 Islas Feroé - Moldavia 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Austria - Escocia 0:1 (0:1)
09.10.2021 18:00 Escocia - Israel 3:2 (1:2)
20:45 Islas Feroé - Austria 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Moldavia - Dinamarca 0:4 (0:4)
12.10.2021 20:45 Dinamarca - Austria 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Islas Feroé - Escocia 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Israel - Moldavia 2:1 (1:0)
12.11.2021 18:00 Moldavia - Escocia -:-
20:45 Dinamarca - Islas Feroé -:-
20:45 Austria - Israel -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Israel - Islas Feroé -:-
20:45 Austria - Moldavia -:-
20:45 Escocia - Dinamarca -:-
Grupo G
24.03.2021 18:00 Turquía - Países Bajos 4:2 (2:0)
20:45 Gibraltar - Noruega 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Letonia - Montenegro 1:2 (1:1)
27.03.2021 15:00 Montenegro - Gibraltar 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Países Bajos - Letonia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Noruega - Turquía 0:3 (0:2)
30.03.2021 20:45 Gibraltar - Países Bajos 0:7 (0:1)
20:45 Montenegro - Noruega 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Turquía - Letonia 3:3 (2:1)
01.09.2021 20:45 Letonia - Gibraltar 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 Noruega - Países Bajos 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Turquía - Montenegro 2:2 (2:1)
04.09.2021 18:00 Letonia - Noruega 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Gibraltar - Turquía 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Países Bajos - Montenegro 4:0 (1:0)
07.09.2021 20:45 Montenegro - Letonia 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Países Bajos - Turquía 6:1 (3:0)
20:45 Noruega - Gibraltar 5:1 (3:1)
08.10.2021 20:45 Gibraltar - Montenegro 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Letonia - Países Bajos 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Turquía - Noruega 1:1 (1:1)
11.10.2021 20:45 Letonia - Turquía 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Países Bajos - Gibraltar 6:0 (3:0)
20:45 Noruega - Montenegro 2:0 (1:0)
13.11.2021 18:00 Noruega - Letonia -:-
18:00 Turquía - Gibraltar -:-
20:45 Montenegro - Países Bajos -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Gibraltar - Letonia -:-
20:45 Montenegro - Turquía -:-
20:45 Países Bajos - Noruega -:-
Grupo H
24.03.2021 20:45 Malta - Rusia 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Eslovenia - Croacia 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Chipre - Eslovaquia 0:0 (0:0)
27.03.2021 15:00 Rusia - Eslovenia 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Croacia - Chipre 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Eslovaquia - Malta 2:2 (0:2)
30.03.2021 18:00 Chipre - Eslovenia 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Croacia - Malta 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Eslovaquia - Rusia 2:1 (1:0)
01.09.2021 20:45 Malta - Chipre 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Rusia - Croacia 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Eslovenia - Eslovaquia 1:1 (1:1)
04.09.2021 18:00 Eslovenia - Malta 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Chipre - Rusia 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Eslovaquia - Croacia 0:1 (0:0)
07.09.2021 20:45 Croacia - Eslovenia 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Rusia - Malta 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Eslovaquia - Chipre 2:0 (0:0)
08.10.2021 20:45 Malta - Eslovenia 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Rusia - Eslovaquia 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Chipre - Croacia 0:3 (0:1)
11.10.2021 18:00 Chipre - Malta 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Croacia - Eslovaquia 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Eslovenia - Rusia 1:2 (1:2)
11.11.2021 18:00 Rusia - Chipre -:-
20:45 Malta - Croacia -:-
20:45 Eslovaquia - Eslovenia -:-
14.11.2021 15:00 Croacia - Rusia -:-
15:00 Malta - Eslovaquia -:-
15:00 Eslovenia - Chipre -:-
Grupo I
25.03.2021 20:45 Andorra - Albania 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Inglaterra - San Marino 5:0 (3:0)
20:45 Hungría - Polonia 3:3 (1:0)
28.03.2021 18:00 Albania - Inglaterra 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Polonia - Andorra 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 San Marino - Hungría 0:3 (0:1)
31.03.2021 20:45 Andorra - Hungría 1:4 (0:1)
20:45 Inglaterra - Polonia 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 San Marino - Albania 0:2 (0:0)
02.09.2021 20:45 Andorra - San Marino 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Polonia - Albania 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 Hungría - Inglaterra 0:4 (0:0)
05.09.2021 18:00 Albania - Hungría 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Inglaterra - Andorra 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 San Marino - Polonia 1:7 (0:4)
08.09.2021 20:45 Albania - San Marino 5:0 (1:0)
20:45 Polonia - Inglaterra 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Hungría - Andorra 2:1 (2:0)
09.10.2021 20:45 Andorra - Inglaterra 0:5 (0:2)
20:45 Polonia - San Marino 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 Hungría - Albania 0:1 (0:0)
12.10.2021 20:45 Albania - Polonia 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Inglaterra - Hungría 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 San Marino - Andorra 0:3 (0:1)
12.11.2021 20:45 Andorra - Polonia -:-
20:45 Inglaterra - Albania -:-
20:45 Hungría - San Marino -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Albania - Andorra -:-
20:45 Polonia - Hungría -:-
20:45 San Marino - Inglaterra -:-
Grupo J
25.03.2021 20:45 Alemania - Islandia 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Armenia 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Rumania - Macedonia del Norte 3:2 (1:0)
28.03.2021 18:00 Armenia - Islandia 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Macedonia del Norte - Liechtenstein 5:0 (1:0)
20:45 Rumania - Alemania 0:1 (0:1)
31.03.2021 18:00 Armenia - Rumania 3:2 (0:0)
20:45 Alemania - Macedonia del Norte 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Islandia 1:4 (0:2)
02.09.2021 20:45 Islandia - Rumania 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Alemania 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Macedonia del Norte - Armenia 0:0 (0:0)
05.09.2021 18:00 Islandia - Macedonia del Norte 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Alemania - Armenia 6:0 (4:0)
20:45 Rumania - Liechtenstein 2:0 (2:0)
08.09.2021 18:00 Armenia - Liechtenstein 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Islandia - Alemania 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Macedonia del Norte - Rumania 0:0 (0:0)
08.10.2021 20:45 Alemania - Rumania 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Islandia - Armenia 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Macedonia del Norte 0:4 (0:1)
11.10.2021 20:45 Islandia - Liechtenstein 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Macedonia del Norte - Alemania 0:4 (0:0)
20:45 Rumania - Armenia 1:0 (1:0)
11.11.2021 18:00 Armenia - Macedonia del Norte -:-
20:45 Alemania - Liechtenstein -:-
20:45 Rumania - Islandia -:-
14.11.2021 18:00 Armenia - Alemania -:-
18:00 Liechtenstein - Rumania -:-
18:00 Macedonia del Norte - Islandia -:-
Playoffs Halbfinale
25.03.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Playoffs Finale
29.03.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-