1. Jornada
09.10.2020 00:30 Paraguay - Perú 2:2 (0:0)
00:45 Uruguay - Chile 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 Argentina - Ecuador 1:0 (1:0)
10.10.2020 01:30 Colombia - Venezuela 3:0 (3:0)
02:30 Brasil - Bolivia 5:0 (2:0)
2. Jornada
13.10.2020 22:00 Bolivia - Argentina 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Ecuador - Uruguay 4:2 (2:0)
14.10.2020 00:00 Venezuela - Paraguay 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Perú - Brasil 2:4 (1:1)
02:30 Chile - Colombia 2:2 (2:1)
3. Jornada
12.11.2020 21:00 Bolivia - Ecuador 2:3 (1:0)
13.11.2020 01:00 Argentina - Paraguay 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Colombia - Uruguay 0:3 (0:1)
14.11.2020 00:00 Chile - Perú 2:0 (2:0)
01:30 Brasil - Venezuela 1:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada
17.11.2020 22:00 Venezuela - Chile 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Ecuador - Colombia 6:1 (4:1)
18.11.2020 00:00 Uruguay - Brasil 0:2 (0:2)
00:00 Paraguay - Bolivia 2:2 (1:2)
01:30 Perú - Argentina 0:2 (0:2)
5. Jornada
25.03.2021 Venezuela - Ecuador apla.
Bolivia - Perú apla.
26.03.2021 Colombia - Brasil apla.
Chile - Paraguay apla.
27.03.2021 Argentina - Uruguay apla.
6. Jornada
30.03.2021 Ecuador - Chile apla.
31.03.2021 Uruguay - Bolivia apla.
Perú - Venezuela apla.
Brasil - Argentina apla.
Paraguay - Colombia apla.
7. Jornada
03.06.2021 22:00 Bolivia - Venezuela 3:1 (1:1)
04.06.2021 00:00 Uruguay - Paraguay 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Argentina - Chile 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Perú - Colombia 0:3 (0:1)
05.06.2021 02:30 Brasil - Ecuador 2:0 (0:0)
8. Jornada
08.06.2021 23:00 Ecuador - Perú 1:2 (0:0)
09.06.2021 00:30 Venezuela - Uruguay 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Colombia - Argentina 2:2 (0:2)
02:30 Paraguay - Brasil 0:2 (0:1)
03:30 Chile - Bolivia 1:1 (0:0)
9. Jornada
02.09.2021 Perú - Uruguay -:-
Venezuela - Argentina -:-
Bolivia - Colombia -:-
Chile - Brasil -:-
Ecuador - Paraguay -:-
10. Jornada
07.09.2021 Uruguay - Ecuador -:-
Colombia - Chile -:-
Brasil - Perú -:-
Paraguay - Venezuela -:-
Argentina - Bolivia -:-
11. Jornada
07.10.2021 Uruguay - Colombia -:-
Perú - Chile -:-
Venezuela - Brasil -:-
Paraguay - Argentina -:-
Ecuador - Bolivia -:-
12. Jornada
12.10.2021 Colombia - Ecuador -:-
Brasil - Uruguay -:-
Bolivia - Paraguay -:-
Argentina - Perú -:-
Chile - Venezuela -:-
13. Jornada
11.11.2021 Uruguay - Argentina -:-
Perú - Bolivia -:-
Brasil - Colombia -:-
Paraguay - Chile -:-
Ecuador - Venezuela -:-
14. Jornada
16.11.2021 Colombia - Paraguay -:-
Venezuela - Perú -:-
Bolivia - Uruguay -:-
Argentina - Brasil -:-
Chile - Ecuador -:-
15. Jornada
20.01.2022 Colombia - Perú -:-
Venezuela - Bolivia -:-
Paraguay - Uruguay -:-
Chile - Argentina -:-
Ecuador - Brasil -:-
16. Jornada
25.01.2022 Uruguay - Venezuela -:-
Perú - Ecuador -:-
Brasil - Paraguay -:-
Bolivia - Chile -:-
Argentina - Colombia -:-
17. Jornada
24.03.2022 Uruguay - Perú -:-
Colombia - Bolivia -:-
Brasil - Chile -:-
Paraguay - Ecuador -:-
Argentina - Venezuela -:-
18. Jornada
29.03.2022 Perú - Paraguay -:-
Venezuela - Colombia -:-
Bolivia - Brasil -:-
Chile - Uruguay -:-
Ecuador - Argentina -:-