Altas | |||||
07/04 | Jan Hochscheidt | CEN | 1. FC Union Berlin [Cadete] |
Altas | |||||
07/04 | Victor Schan | DEF | KSV Baunatal [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Felix Bachmann | DEF | Colonia | ||
06/04 | Mathias Michel | DEF | SSV Ulm 1846 |
Altas | |||||
01/05 | Kwaku Afriyie | CEN | Wolfsburgo [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Peter Iwosa | CEN | Hamburgo [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Thomas Klein | CEN | Alemannia Aachen [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Volkan Aktan | DEF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
06/04 | Bertrand Bingana | DEL | Wolfsburgo II |
Altas | |||||
07/04 | Waldemar Minz | DEF | SC Paderborn 07 [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Robert Scannewin | CEN | FV Dresden-Laubegast | ||
06/04 | Manuel Starke | CEN | Dynamo Dresden II |
Altas | |||||
01/05 | Ken Reichel | DEF | Tasmania Gropiusstadt [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Tolgay Asma | CEN | Tasmania Gropiusstadt [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Mustafa Kučuković | DEL | VfL Bochum II | ||
07/04 | Philipp Röhr | CEN | Hertha [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Sidney Sam | CEN | Holstein Kiel [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Jan-Moritz Bruhn | CEN | VfB Lübeck II | ||
06/04 | Dennis Danylow | DEF | SV Henstedt-Rhen | ||
06/04 | Peter Iwosa | CEN | FC St. Pauli | ||
06/04 | Patrick Schumann | CEN | Meiendorfer SV | ||
06/04 | Stephan Vujčić | CEN | Holstein Kiel | ||
06/04 | Kevin Wölk | CEN | Holstein Kiel II | ||
06/04 | André Zick | POR | Hamburgo II |
Altas | |||||
07/04 | Sebastian Albert | CEN | VfB Leipzig [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Norman Gandaa | DEL | VfB Leipzig [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | David Rosinski | DEF | FC Anker Wismar |
Altas | |||||
07/04 | Assani Lukimya | DEF | Tasmania Gropiusstadt [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Sasan Gouhari | DEF | SV Yesilyurt | ||
06/04 | Süleyman Gözübüyük | CEN | SV Yesilyurt | ||
06/04 | Oliver Hampel | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
06/04 | Nico Lauenstein | POR | Eintracht Braunschweig | ||
06/04 | Philipp Röhr | CEN | Hamburgo |
Altas | |||||
07/04 | Stephan Vujčić | CEN | Hamburgo [Juvenil] |
Altas | |||||
07/04 | Max Gerhard | CEN | Bor. Mönchengladbach [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Zvonimir Penava | DEF | TeBe Berlin [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/04 | Ken Reichel | DEF | Hamburgo | ||
06/04 | Daniel Arsovic | CEN | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
06/04 | Tolgay Asma | CEN | Hamburgo II | ||
06/04 | Assani Lukimya | DEF | Hertha | ||
06/04 | Metin Oguz | DEF | SV Yesilyurt | ||
06/04 | Alexander Schostock | POR | SV Yesilyurt | ||
06/04 | Orhan Sonar | DEL | TeBe Berlin |
Altas | |||||
07/04 | Orhan Sonar | DEL | Tasmania Gropiusstadt [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Gökhan Aydin | POR | Optik Rathenow | ||
06/04 | Besart Berisha | DEL | Hamburgo II | ||
06/04 | Florian Kersten | DEF | Berliner AK 07 | ||
06/04 | Zvonimir Penava | DEF | Tasmania Gropiusstadt | ||
06/04 | Marc Stein | DEF | Hansa Rostock II |
Altas | |||||
07/04 | Onur Devrim | CEN | Bremen 1860 [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | David Grüner | CEN | Werder Bremen II [Cadete] | ||
07/04 | Jens Hirsig | DEF | Bremen 1860 [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Thomas Johrden | CEN | Werder Bremen [Cadete] | ||
07/04 | Christopher Möllering | POR | Fortuna Düsseldorf [Cadete] | ||
07/04 | Tuna Sahinkaya | POR | Werder Bremen [Cadete] | ||
07/04 | Mattheus Wild | CEN | Werder Bremen [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Matthew Danskin | CEN | Perth SC | ||
06/04 | Tore Gersch | CEN | Holstein Kiel II | ||
06/04 | Malte Müller | CEN | VfB Oldenburg | ||
06/04 | Nico Sperl | CEN | FC Bremerhaven |
Altas | |||||
01/05 | Enes Dacic | CEN | Eintracht Frankfurt [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Robin Fischer | CEN | KSV Baunatal [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/04 | Kwaku Afriyie | CEN | FC St. Pauli | ||
06/04 | Anton Dietz | DEF | Wolfsburgo II | ||
06/04 | Erkan Kilicaslan | DEL | VfR Neumünster | ||
06/04 | Kenneth Kronholm | POR | Wolfsburgo II | ||
06/04 | Christopher Lamprecht | DEF | Wolfsburgo II | ||
06/04 | Danny Luft | DEL | Wolfsburgo II | ||
06/04 | René Mayer | DEF | Austria Lustenau | ||
06/04 | Maykel Samun | DEL | FSV Steinbach | ||
06/04 | Patrik Scholz | CEN | Wolfsburgo II |