Altas | |||||
07/08 | Christoph Haker | POR | Werder Bremen [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Kenan Kaplan | DEL | Hannover [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/08 | Bastian Hohmann | CEN | Germania Schöneiche |
Altas | |||||
07/08 | Christopher Lehmann | CEN | Hertha [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/08 | Christopher Nussbaum | CEN | TSV IFA Chemnitz | ||
06/08 | Florian Kubatzky | CEN | VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal | ||
06/08 | Marco Schlosser | CEN | Rapid Chemnitz |
Altas | |||||
08/08 | Martin Sening | DEF | 1. FC Magdeburg [Juvenil] | ||
07/08 | Emre Ardic | DEL | Eintracht Braunschweig [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Sadik Balikci | DEL | Eintracht Braunschweig [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Karim Bellarabi | CEN | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/08 | Sebastian Gruhle | DEF | Eintracht Braunschweig [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Helge Heider | DEF | Eintracht Braunschweig [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Marcel Hoffmann | DEF | Eintracht Braunschweig [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Leutrim Kabashi | CEN | Arminia Bielefeld [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Jan Löhmannsröben | CEN | Hertha [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Sotiris Panagiotidis | DEF | Eintracht Braunschweig [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Marco Pinkernelle | POR | Eintracht Braunschweig [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Ricardo Rossa | DEL | Eintracht Braunschweig [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Maurice Tönnies | CEN | Hannover [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/08 | Sebastian Gruhle | DEF | VfB Oldenburg | ||
06/08 | Jens Finger | CEN | FC Bremerhaven | ||
06/08 | Nicolas Grimaldi | DEL | SCW Göttingen | ||
06/08 | Benedict Plaschke | CEN | SV Bavenstedt | ||
06/08 | Dennis Reimann | DEF | Hannover |
Altas | |||||
01/09 | Thomas Piper | CEN | VfB Lübeck [Juvenil] | ||
07/08 | Ádám Balla | DEL | Jahn Regensburg [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Philipp Behrens | DEF | Energie Cottbus [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Max Binsker | DEL | Wolfsburgo [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Eric Brose | POR | Energie Cottbus [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Daniel Daffner | DEF | Bayern Múnich [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Eric Daubitz | DEL | Energie Cottbus [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Clemens Fandrich | CEN | Energie Cottbus [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Rifat Gelici | CEN | TeBe Berlin [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Chris Hnyk | CEN | Energie Cottbus [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Brian Ihl | DEF | Energie Cottbus [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Fabian Lieschka | DEF | Energie Cottbus [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/08 | Nino Purrmann | CEN | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | ||
06/08 | Kemal Sarvan | CEN | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
06/08 | Kai Schönwald | CEN | Einheit Kamenz | ||
06/08 | Michał Skorupski | DEL | Gornik Zabrze II |
Altas | |||||
07/08 | Benjamin Bahner | DEL | SV Ebersbach/Fils | ||
07/08 | Christoph Grabinski | CEN | 1. FC Magdeburg [Juvenil] | ||
07/08 | Gary Häußler | DEF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Exauce Mayombo | DEL | TeBe Berlin [Juvenil] | ||
07/08 | Denis Osadchenko | DEF | TeBe Berlin [Juvenil] | ||
07/08 | Dimo Raffel | DEF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Christian Rödiger | CEN | 1. FC Magdeburg [Juvenil] | ||
07/08 | Damir Šuker | DEL | Wolfsburgo [Juvenil] |
Altas | |||||
01/09 | Christopher Braun | CEN | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
01/09 | Marc-Henry Lange | DEF | Hamburgo [Juvenil] | ||
07/08 | Zafer Demirbaga | CEN | Hamburgo [Juvenil] | ||
07/08 | Malik Issahaku | DEF | FC St. Pauli [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Sascha Kuzmanov | DEL | Hamburgo [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/08 | Mert Özel | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
06/08 | Christopher Mahrt | CEN | Wuppertaler SV |
Altas | |||||
01/09 | Mert Özel | CEN | FC St. Pauli [Juvenil] | ||
07/08 | Florian Brügmann | DEF | Hansa Rostock [Juvenil] | ||
07/08 | Matthias Haas | DEF | Bayern Múnich [Juvenil] | ||
07/08 | André Hahn | CEN | FC Bremerhaven [Juvenil] | ||
07/08 | Steven Lewerenz | DEL | Dynamo Dresden [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/08 | Marc-Henry Lange | DEF | FC St. Pauli | ||
06/08 | Zafer Demirbaga | DEF | FC St. Pauli | ||
06/08 | Christian Groß | CEN | Hamburgo II | ||
06/08 | Levon Hayrapetyan | CEN | Hamburgo II | ||
06/08 | Hendrik Koep | DEF | VfB Lübeck | ||
06/08 | Sascha Kuzmanov | DEL | FC St. Pauli | ||
06/08 | Kristoffer Laban | DEL | FC St. Pauli II | ||
06/08 | Miroslav Štěpánek | DEF | Hamburgo | ||
06/08 | Timur Weilbier | DEF | FC St. Pauli II |
Altas | |||||
07/08 | Christopher Avevor | DEF | Holstein Kiel [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Serdar Dursun | DEL | Concordia Hamburg [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Christian Gropius | POR | Hannover [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Samuel Gurcke | CEN | Hannover [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Gerbi Kaplan | CEN | Hannover [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Dennis Reimann | DEF | Eintracht Braunschweig [Juvenil] | ||
07/08 | Stanislaw Schkurin | CEN | Hannover [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Patrick Sieghan | DEF | Hannover [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Lukas Zekas | DEL | Hannover [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/08 | Daniel Boateng | CEN | Preussen Hameln | ||
06/08 | Tobias Ernst | CEN | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
06/08 | Adriano Grimaldi | DEL | SCW Göttingen | ||
06/08 | Philipp Herbold | CEN | Hessen Kassel | ||
06/08 | Kenan Kaplan | DEL | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/08 | Kai Reuer | DEL | SC Langenhagen | ||
06/08 | Jan Smidt | DEF | TSV Havelse | ||
06/08 | Andre Wessolek | POR | SC Langenhagen |
Altas | |||||
07/08 | Lucas Albrecht | DEL | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Michael Borchert | CEN | Hansa Rostock [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Thomas Götzl | DEF | Jahn Regensburg [Juvenil] | ||
07/08 | Kevin Pannewitz | CEN | TeBe Berlin [Juvenil] | ||
07/08 | Christian Schindel | DEF | Hansa Rostock [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Manfred Starke | CEN | Hansa Rostock [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Tom Wilke | DEF | Hansa Rostock [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/08 | Mikhail Bredeveldt | DEL | Waitakere United (YA) | ||
06/08 | Florian Brügmann | DEF | Hamburgo | ||
06/08 | Dominik Kupfer | DEF | Wacker Burghausen | ||
06/08 | Stefan Person | DEF | TSG Neustrelitz |
Altas | |||||
01/09 | Terrence Boyd | DEL | FC Bremerhaven [Juvenil] | ||
01/09 | Larry Ndjock | DEL | TeBe Berlin [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Steven Arnemann | DEF | Hertha [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Felicio Brown | DEF | Hertha [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Volkan Dikmen | DEF | Hertha [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Marco Djuričin | DEL | FC Stadlau | ||
07/08 | Sebastian Neumann | DEF | Hertha [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | René Pütt | DEF | TeBe Berlin [Juvenil] | ||
07/08 | Tom Schmidt | POR | Werder Bremen [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Kevin Stephan | DEL | TeBe Berlin [Juvenil] | ||
07/08 | Daniel Ujazdowski | CEN | Hertha [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/08 | Marinko Becke | DEF | BFC Dynamo | ||
06/08 | Steffen Bruhn | DEL | Holstein Kiel | ||
06/08 | Christopher Lehmann | CEN | Chemnitzer FC | ||
06/08 | Milos Marinkovic | DEF | LFC Berlin | ||
06/08 | Niels Preuß | CEN | SV Altlüdersdorf | ||
06/08 | Patrick Rosenau | POR | SV Wehen Wiesbaden II | ||
06/08 | Dennis Vogler | CEN | TeBe Berlin |
Altas | |||||
07/08 | Fikret Akbulut | CEN | SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Juvenil] | ||
07/08 | Bastian Bischof | DEF | Rot-Weiß Erfurt [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Konstantinos Drizis | CEN | Hannover [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Tim Fischer | CEN | Rot-Weiß Erfurt [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Chris Griebel | DEL | Rot-Weiß Erfurt [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Felix Hempel | DEF | Rot-Weiß Erfurt [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Philipp Kiebert | CEN | Rot-Weiß Erfurt [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | André Koob | POR | Rot-Weiß Erfurt [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Rocky Zöckel | DEL | Rot-Weiß Erfurt [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/08 | Christian Bickel | CEN | SC Freiburg | ||
06/08 | Fabian Kurth | DEF | TSV Großbardorf | ||
06/08 | Alexander Mantlik | DEL | TSV Großbardorf | ||
06/08 | Kevin Schenke | DEL | Eintracht Sondershausen |
Altas | |||||
07/08 | Yakup Akbayram | DEL | VfL Osnabrück [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Musa Karli | CEN | Werder Bremen [Juvenil] | ||
07/08 | Daniel Latkowski | CEN | VfL Osnabrück [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Nils Mühlenweg | CEN | VfL Osnabrück [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Bernfried Nauber | POR | VfL Osnabrück [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | David Niemeyer | CEN | VfL Osnabrück [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Waldemar Sawitzki | DEL | VfL Osnabrück [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Tobias Steffen | CEN | BV Cloppenburg [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Phillipp Steinkamp | DEF | VfL Osnabrück [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Stephan Stukenborg | DEF | VfL Osnabrück [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Robin Twyrdy | DEF | VfL Osnabrück [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Rico Wöhler | CEN | VfL Osnabrück [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/08 | Ugur Birdir | CEN | Sportfreunde Lotte |
Altas | |||||
02/09 | Márkó Futács | DEL | AS Nancy Lorraine (CFA) | ||
02/09 | Leuteris Matsoukas | DEL | Olympiacos | ||
07/08 | Gökhan Aktas | CEN | Werder Bremen [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Yannis Becker | CEN | Werder Bremen [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Kevin Behrens | CEN | SC Weyhe [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Ralf Bulang | DEF | Werder Bremen [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Patrick Derdak | DEL | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | ||
07/08 | Marcel Enghardt | DEF | Werder Bremen [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Boris Koweschnikow | CEN | Werder Bremen [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | André Luge | CEN | Werder Bremen [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Sebastian Patzler | POR | 1. FC Magdeburg [Juvenil] | ||
07/08 | Rosario Saporito | DEF | Werder Bremen [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Sebastian Sonnenberger | DEF | Werder Bremen [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Pascal Testroet | DEL | Schalke [Juvenil] | ||
07/08 | Thorsten Tönnies | DEF | Werder Bremen [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/08 | Felix Jaekel | DEF | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | ||
06/08 | Musa Karli | CEN | VfL Osnabrück | ||
06/08 | Alexander Neumann | DEL | VfL Bochum II | ||
06/08 | Adrian Schedlinski | DEF | OFI Heraklion |
Altas | |||||
07/08 | Marcel Csehan | DEL | Wolfsburgo [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Leon Gicic | DEF | Wolfsburgo [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Engin Kiy | DEL | Wolfsburgo [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Tobias Krull | POR | Wolfsburgo [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Sunda Lukuaka | DEL | Wolfsburgo [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Tobias Penth | DEF | 1. FC Saarbrücken [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Willi Steinke | DEF | Wolfsburgo [Cadete] | ||
07/08 | Pascal Thomsen | CEN | Wolfsburgo [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/08 | Tobias Penth | DEF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
06/08 | Süleyman Celikyurt | DEF | Wolfsburgo II | ||
06/08 | Maximilian Gögler | CEN | BCF Wolfratshausen | ||
06/08 | Michael Lumpe | DEL | Wolfsburgo II | ||
06/08 | Damir Šuker | DEL | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
06/08 | Marcel Weiß | DEF | Wolfsburgo II |