Altas | |||||
07/10 | Enrico Bienroth | CEN | 1. FC Kaiserslautern [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Dominique Heintz | DEF | 1. FC Kaiserslautern [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Thorsten Hektor | POR | FK Pirmasens [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Marius Müller | POR | 1. FC Kaiserslautern [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Nils Rattke | DEF | 1. FC Kaiserslautern [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Roland Wagner | DEF | 1. FC Kaiserslautern [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Jean Zimmer | DEF | 1. FC Kaiserslautern [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/10 | Dennis Lang | DEF | TuS Mechtersheim | ||
06/10 | Rico Renner | DEL | Wormatia Worms | ||
06/10 | Patrick Seidel | DEF | SVN Zweibrücken | ||
06/10 | Kadir Yalçın | POR | TuS Koblenz |
Altas | |||||
01/11 | Konstantin Sawin | DEL | Mainz [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Luka Coporda | DEF | TSV 1860 München [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Kevin Feiersinger | DEL | Bayern Múnich [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Dragan Ignjatovic | POR | Augsburgo [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Fatih Kiran | CEN | SpVgg Unterhaching [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Pablo Pigl | CEN | SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Tim Rieder | DEF | Bayern Múnich [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Albert Rudnik | DEL | SpVgg Unterhaching [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Tihomir Susilovic | POR | Bayern Múnich [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/10 | Giovanni Goia | CEN | TSV Aindling | ||
06/10 | Philipp Englich | DEF | BSK Neugablonz | ||
06/10 | Johannes Müller | CEN | Augsburgo II | ||
06/10 | Johannes Nießner | DEF | Augsburgo II | ||
06/10 | Dominic Robinson | CEN | Augsburgo II | ||
06/10 | Thomas Rudolph | CEN | Augsburgo | ||
06/10 | Gianluca Santamaria | DEL | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
06/10 | Kevin Schmidt | POR | Augsburgo II |
Altas | |||||
01/11 | Ylli Sallahi | DEF | Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) | ||
07/10 | Kevin Friesenbichler | DEL | FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) | ||
07/10 | Maximilian Rothenbücher | CEN | Bayern Múnich [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Felix Stemmer | CEN | Bayern Múnich [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Patrick Weihrauch | DEL | TSV 1860 München [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | Mike Baier | DEF | Eintracht Frankfurt II | ||
06/10 | Kevin Feiersinger | DEL | Augsburgo | ||
06/10 | Valentin Hauswirth | CEN | TSV 1860 München | ||
06/10 | Sebastian Lehn | CEN | FC 08 Villingen | ||
06/10 | Nicola Sansone | DEL | Bayern Múnich II | ||
06/10 | Michael Schwangart | DEF | Stuttgart | ||
06/10 | Dennis Vatany | CEN | TSV Aindling | ||
06/10 | Michael Vitzthum | DEF | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
06/10 | Andreas Voglsammer | DEL | Karlsruher SC | ||
06/10 | Michael Werner | POR | Karlsruher SC |
Altas | |||||
03/11 | Franck Mbarga | CEN | Niza (CFA) | ||
07/10 | Seifedin Chabbi | DEL | Hoffenheim [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Marcel Heister | DEF | SSV Reutlingen [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Marcel Linn | DEL | Hoffenheim [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Jannik Vestergaard | DEF | Brøndby IF [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Nico Walter | DEF | Hoffenheim [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/10 | Robin Hess | CEN | SpVgg Neckarelz | ||
12/10 | Nico Plattek | CEN | Stuttgarter Kickers II | ||
07/10 | Wlasios Kotaidis | CEN | SSV Reutlingen | ||
06/10 | Kerim Agac | DEL | SpVgg Neckarelz | ||
06/10 | Daniel Beer | DEL | Karlsruher SC | ||
06/10 | Claudio Bellanave | CEN | Hoffenheim II | ||
06/10 | Andreas Dups | POR | Karlsruher SC | ||
06/10 | Christian Grassel | DEF | FC-Astoria Walldorf | ||
06/10 | Pascal Groß | CEN | Hoffenheim II | ||
06/10 | Marcel Gruber | CEN | FC-Astoria Walldorf | ||
06/10 | Daniel Lück | POR | Hoffenheim II | ||
06/10 | Christian Schaaf | DEF | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach II | ||
06/10 | Marco Schäfer | CEN | Hoffenheim II | ||
06/10 | Marcel Sökler | DEL | Hoffenheim II | ||
06/10 | Robin Szarka | DEF | Hoffenheim II | ||
06/10 | Marco Terrazzino | DEL | Hoffenheim II | ||
06/10 | Haralabos Xanthopoulos | CEN | Karlsruher SC |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Frederic Brill | DEF | 1. FC Saarbrücken [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Erik Durm | DEL | 1. FC Saarbrücken [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Yannick Rinker | DEF | Mainz [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/10 | Konstantin Sawin | DEL | Augsburgo | ||
06/10 | Mattis Oesterreich | CEN | SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | ||
06/10 | Andreas Rudolf | DEF | SV Wehen Wiesbaden II | ||
06/10 | Christoph Sauter | DEL | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
06/10 | Daniel Schattner | DEL | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||
06/10 | Yannik Tewelde | CEN | Mainz II | ||
06/10 | Johnathan Zinram | CEN | Mainz II |
Altas | |||||
01/11 | Thomas Rachner | POR | 1. FC Nürnberg [Juvenil] | ||
09/10 | Dominik Schmitt | CEN | 1. FC Nürnberg [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Ferdinand Buchner | DEF | SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Lino D'Adamo | DEL | SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Kevin Dees | DEF | SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Patrick Jänsch | POR | SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Jan Mazanec | DEL | SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Tyrone McCargo | DEL | SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Maximilian Sendner | DEF | SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Niklas Weißenberger | DEF | SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | Alexander Eckert | DEF | TSV Neustadt/Aisch | ||
06/10 | Christoph Hasselmeier | CEN | SpVgg Ansbach | ||
06/10 | Mutlu Kilic | CEN | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | ||
06/10 | Pablo Pigl | DEF | Augsburgo | ||
06/10 | Marco Rapp | CEN | Stuttgart II |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Dominik Breit | CEN | SSV Ulm 1846 [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Marco de Benedictis | CEN | Stuttgart [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Michael Deutsche | CEN | Stuttgarter Kickers [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Anil-Ferhan Dikmen | DEL | SSV Ulm 1846 [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Maximilian Goll | CEN | SSV Ulm 1846 [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Fabian Herbst | CEN | SSV Ulm 1846 [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Ugur Kiral | CEN | SSV Ulm 1846 [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Ardian Morina | DEL | SSV Ulm 1846 [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Soma Orbán | POR | TuS Ergenzingen [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Ronald Ried | CEN | Eintracht Frankfurt [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Gianluca Santamaria | DEL | Augsburgo [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Denis Wassermann | DEF | SSV Ulm 1846 [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/10 | Ardian Morina | DEL | Stuttgart | ||
06/10 | Kim Anders | POR | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 II | ||
06/10 | Manuel Strahler | DEF | VfR Aalen |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Ivan Bilus | DEF | Hertha [Cadete] | ||
07/10 | Bernhard Hendl | POR | FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) | ||
07/10 | Dominik Lötschert | CEN | Eintracht Frankfurt [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Daniel Schattner | DEL | Mainz [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | Kristian Maslanka | DEF | Darmstadt |