Cañuelas » Traspasos 2020

Defensa y Justicia » Traspasos 2020

Altas
12/20 Walter Bou Argentina DEL Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
07/20 Emanuel Brítez Argentina DEF Rosario Central Rosario Central
07/20 Enzo Fernández Argentina CEN River Plate River Plate
07/20 Gabriel Hachen Argentina DEL FC Juárez FC Juárez
07/20 Valentín Larralde Argentina CEN Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
07/20 Marcos Ledesma Argentina POR Quilmes Quilmes
07/20 Aldo Maiz Paraguay CEN Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
07/20 Miguel Merentiel Uruguay DEL Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
07/20 Franco Paredes Argentina DEF River Plate River Plate
07/20 Pedro Ramirez Argentina DEF Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
07/20 Ciro Rius Argentina DEL Rosario Central Rosario Central
07/20 Diego Rodríguez Argentina POR Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
07/20 Braian Romero Argentina DEL Independiente Independiente
07/20 Juan Villagra Argentina DEL Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
02/20 Nahuel Gallardo Argentina DEF River Plate River Plate
02/20 Mauricio Duarte Colombia DEF Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
02/20 Nicolás Leguizamón Argentina DEL Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
01/20 Néstor Breitenbruch Argentina DEF Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
01/20 Nelson Acevedo Argentina CEN Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
01/20 Nahuel Barrios Argentina CEN San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
01/20 Rubén Botta Argentina CEN San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
01/20 Washington Camacho Uruguay CEN Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
01/20 Eugenio Isnaldo Argentina DEL Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
01/20 Matías Laba Argentina CEN Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
01/20 Francisco Pizzini Argentina DEL Independiente Independiente
Bajas
10/20 Aldo Maiz Paraguay CEN Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
10/20 Nicolás Avellaneda Argentina POR Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
10/20 Nicolás Tripichio Argentina DEF Guaraní Guaraní
10/20 Diego Rodríguez Argentina POR Elche Elche
08/20 Rubén Botta Argentina CEN Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
08/20 Fernando Márquez Argentina DEL Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
06/20 Nahuel Barrios Argentina CEN San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
06/20 Neri Cardozo Argentina CEN Venados FC Venados FC
06/20 Matías Laba Argentina CEN Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
06/20 Juan Lucero Argentina CEN Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
06/20 Guido Mainero Argentina CEN Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
06/20 Braian Ojeda Paraguay CEN Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
02/20 Ignacio Aliseda Argentina DEL Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
01/20 Rafael Delgado Argentina DEF Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
01/20 Nicolás Emanuel Fernández Argentina CEN San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
01/20 Juan Miritello Argentina DEL Flandria Flandria
01/20 Julio González Paraguay DEF Club Necaxa Club Necaxa
12/19 Alexis Castro Argentina CEN Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
12/19 Marcelo Herrera Argentina DEF Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
12/19 Nicolás Maná Argentina DEL Guaraní Guaraní
12/19 Bautista Merlini Argentina CEN Guaraní Guaraní
12/19 Diego Rodríguez Uruguay CEN Club Tijuana Club Tijuana

Defensores de Belgrano » Traspasos 2020

San Martín de San Juan » Traspasos 2020

Altas
11/20 Martín Aruga Argentina DEF Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná
07/20 Jonás Aguirre Argentina CEN Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE
07/20 Brian Benítez Argentina CEN Almagro Almagro
07/20 Gonzalo Berterame Argentina DEL Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
07/20 Fernando Cosciuc Argentina DEF Huracán Huracán
07/20 Juan Cozzani Argentina POR CA Lanús CA Lanús
07/20 Ignacio González Argentina DEL Banfield II Banfield II
07/20 Maximiliano González Argentina CEN Alvarado Alvarado
07/20 Gastón Hernández Argentina DEF San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II
07/20 Alejandro Molina Argentina DEF Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
07/20 Ezequiel Rescaldani Argentina DEL Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
07/20 Bruno Rodríguez Argentina DEL Desamparados de San Juan Desamparados de San Juan
07/20 Lucas Salas Argentina CEN Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
01/20 Pablo Ruiz Argentina DEL Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
01/20 Lucas Campana Argentina DEL Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
Bajas
06/20 Luis Ardente Argentina POR Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
06/20 Cristian Barinaga Argentina CEN Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
06/20 Rafael Barrios Argentina DEF Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
06/20 Martín Bravo Argentina DEL Central Norte Central Norte
06/20 Diego Cardozo Argentina CEN Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
06/20 Ian Escobar Argentina DEF Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
06/20 Marcos Fernández Argentina CEN Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
06/20 Marcos Gelabert Argentina CEN Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
06/20 Nicolás Herranz Argentina DEF Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
06/20 Raúl Iberbia Argentina DEF Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
06/20 Luis Jerez Argentina CEN Almagro Almagro
06/20 Maximiliano Martínez Argentina DEF San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
06/20 Facundo Monteseirín Argentina DEF Tigre Tigre
06/20 Ezequiel Vidal Argentina DEL Alvarado Alvarado
03/20 Humberto Osorio Colombia DEL Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
02/20 Athanasios Scheidt Estados Unidos CEN Leixões SC Leixões SC
01/20 Matías Sánchez Argentina CEN Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
01/20 Arián Pucheta Argentina DEF Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
12/19 Jhon Pajoy Colombia DEL Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
12/19 Emanuel Yori Argentina DEF Boxing Club de Río Gallegos Boxing Club de Río Gallegos