Altas | |||||
06/23 | Tomás Pavone | DEL | Dock Sud | ||
06/23 | Ignacio Figueroa | CEN | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/23 | Juan Arricau | DEL | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/23 | Manuel Cordeviola | DEL | Real Pilar | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Digiano | DEF | CA Los Andes | ||
01/23 | Ángel García | DEF | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
01/23 | Victor Lopez | CEN | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
01/23 | Leonel Ovejero | DEL | Banfield II | ||
01/23 | Bautista Sánchez de León | CEN | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
01/23 | Gastón Scisci | CEN | Almirante Brown | ||
01/23 | Gabriel Tomassini | DEF | Tristan Suárez | ||
01/23 | David Zarco | CEN | Laferrere | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Facundo Macarof | CEN | Municipal Grecia | ||
12/22 | Alexis Arias | DEL | Real Pilar | ||
12/22 | Lucas Fernández | CEN | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Matias Gomez | DEF | Victoriano Arenas | ||
12/22 | Braian Pedreira | DEF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Matías Penela | CEN | General Lamadrid | ||
12/22 | Santiago Villarreal | DEF | Claypole |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Matías Ayala | DEF | CF Badalona Futur | ||
01/23 | Brian Acosta | DEF | Racing Club II | ||
01/23 | Carlos Battigelli | CEN | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/23 | Gonzalo Errecalde | DEF | Sacachispas | ||
01/23 | Iván López | POR | Sacachispas | ||
01/23 | Lautaro Montani | CEN | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
01/23 | Cristian Ordoñez | DEF | Claypole | ||
01/23 | Santiago Patroni | CEN | Tigre II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Hernán González | DEL | San Martín de Formosa | ||
05/23 | Rodrigo Díaz | CEN | Cerrito | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Arellano | CEN | Puerto Nuevo | ||
12/22 | Pío Bonacci | DEL | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Giovagnoli | DEF | General Lamadrid | ||
12/22 | Matías Kucich | DEF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/22 | Matías Linas | DEL | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/22 | Diego Nakache | DEL | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
12/22 | Luis Olmedo | CEN | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Petruchi | POR | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/22 | Alejo Roa | CEN | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/22 | Juan Salomoni | DEF | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Nahuel Sica | CEN | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/22 | Cristián Vivas | DEL | CA Los Andes |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Matías Arias | CEN | Banfield II | ||
01/23 | Tabaré Benítez | POR | Puerto Nuevo | ||
01/23 | Jorge Rosas | DEF | Berazategui | ||
01/23 | Martín Ruiz | CEN | Atlético Lugano | ||
01/23 | Ramiro Teixeira | CEN | Temperley |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Gianluca Alfenoni | CEN | Deportivo Español | ||
01/23 | Iñaki Berterretche | DEF | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
01/23 | Luciano Cariaga | CEN | Dock Sud | ||
01/23 | Martin Charles | CEN | Tigre II | ||
01/23 | Lucio Chiappero | POR | Real Pilar | ||
01/23 | Sebastián De Luca | DEF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/23 | Mariano Filiosi | DEL | Berazategui | ||
01/23 | Adrián Ocampo | DEL | Tigre II | ||
01/23 | Damián Salvatierra | DEL | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
01/23 | Santiago Villarreal | DEF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Thiago Calone | DEL | All Boys | ||
12/22 | Sergio Gimenez | DEL | San Telmo | ||
12/22 | Juan Iglesias | CEN | Ituzaingó | ||
12/22 | Cristian Ordoñez | DEF | Armenio |
Altas | |||||
06/23 | Ángel López | DEF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/23 | Martín Balestrasse | DEL | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
01/23 | Alejandro Cabral | DEF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
01/23 | Edgardo Díaz | DEF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
01/23 | Federico Maraschi | DEL | Cañuelas | ||
01/23 | César More | CEN | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/23 | Bruno Rodríguez | DEL | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
01/23 | Alfredo Roldán | CEN | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/23 | Gonzalo Urquijo | DEL | Guillermo Brown | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Bruno Rodríguez | DEL | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Brian Alférez | DEF | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
12/22 | Román Barreto | DEL | Unión de Sunchales | ||
12/22 | Martín Palisi | CEN | Ituzaingó | ||
12/22 | Brian Parada | CEN | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/22 | Juan Tirao | CEN | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/22 | Leonardo Vitale | DEF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri |
Altas | |||||
06/23 | Víctor Gómez | DEL | Sacachispas | ||
01/23 | Francisco Agost | DEL | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/23 | Juan Carlos Álbarez | DEL | Fénix | ||
01/23 | Bruno Corsi | POR | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/23 | Maximiliano Díaz | POR | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
01/23 | Tobías Graña Mirón | DEF | Cañuelas | ||
01/23 | Juan Lazaneo | DEL | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/23 | Julián Quinteros | CEN | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
01/23 | Santiago Yossini | CEN | General Lamadrid | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Gianluca Alfenoni | CEN | Claypole | ||
12/22 | Jorge Benítez | DEF | Deportivo Riestra | ||
12/22 | Ivo Costantino | DEL | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
12/22 | Juan Fernández | CEN | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
12/22 | Matías Lezcano | POR | Ituzaingó | ||
12/22 | Tomás Pérez | DEF | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/22 | Lucas Villalba | CEN | Germinal de Rawson | ||
12/22 | Sebastián Vivas | DEL | Dock Sud |
Altas | |||||
06/23 | Nahuel Iribarren | DEF | Almirante Brown | ||
06/23 | Ignacio Arce | POR | Platense | ||
01/23 | Gonzalo Alarcón | DEF | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/23 | Martín Batallini | DEL | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
01/23 | Jorge Benítez | DEF | Deportivo Español | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Dematei | DEF | Almagro | ||
01/23 | Emilio MacEachen | DEF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/23 | Diego Magallanes | DEF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/23 | Carlos Morel | POR | Laferrere | ||
01/23 | Mauro Ortiz | DEL | Motagua | ||
01/23 | Oswaldo Pacheco | DEF | Fénix | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo Soria | POR | Independiente II | ||
01/23 | Franco Torres | CEN | Almirante Brown | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Lucas Chaparro | DEF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
05/23 | Gaspar Iñíguez | CEN | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/23 | Paolo Impini | DEF | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/22 | Walter Acuña | DEL | Almirante Brown | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Caro Torres | DEF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/22 | Julian Gómez | DEF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
12/22 | Gonzalo Groba | CEN | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/22 | Rodrigo Insúa | CEN | Barracas Central | ||
12/22 | Santiago Rodríguez | CEN | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/22 | Matías Vega | POR | Estudiantes de Caseros |
Altas | |||||
08/23 | Javier Altamirano | CEN | Huachipato | ||
07/23 | Alexis Manyoma | CEN | Cortuluá | ||
01/23 | Santiago Ascacíbar | CEN | US Cremonese | ||
01/23 | Guido Carrillo | DEL | Henan FC | ||
01/23 | Matías Godoy | DEL | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Juan Guasone | DEF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Palavecino | CEN | Montevideo City Torque | ||
01/23 | Zaid Romero | DEF | LDU Quito | ||
01/23 | Daniel Sappa | POR | Palestino | ||
01/23 | Deian Verón | CEN | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/23 | Segundo Pachamé | CEN | PFC Beroe | ||
08/23 | Emanuel Más | DEF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
08/23 | Mateo Pellegrino | DEL | Platense | ||
12/22 | Luis Castro | CEN | FC Juárez | ||
12/22 | Leandro Díaz | DEL | CA Lanús | ||
12/22 | Santiago Flores | DEF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/22 | Máximo Guzmán | DEF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/22 | Leonardo Heredia | CEN | Argentinos Juniors | ||
12/22 | Jorge Morel | CEN | Guaraní | ||
12/22 | Fabián Noguera | DEF | Nacional | ||
12/22 | Brian Orosco | CEN | Deportivo Morón | ||
12/22 | Nehuén Paz | DEF | Universidad Católica | ||
12/22 | Jerónimo Pourtau | POR | Temperley | ||
12/22 | Hernán Toledo | DEL | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
12/22 | Bruno Valdez | DEF | Recoleta |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Daniel Abello | DEF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
01/23 | Álvaro De Gaetani | CEN | Douglas Haig | ||
01/23 | Carlos Arriola | CEN | Deportivo Binacional | ||
01/23 | Facundo Heredia | CEN | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/23 | Daniel Carrasco | CEN | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/23 | Saúl Toloza | DEL | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/23 | Federico Cosentino | POR | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
01/23 | Ezequiel Cérica | DEL | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/23 | Federico Abadia | POR | Racing | ||
01/23 | Emiliano Blanco | DEL | Racing de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Raúl Chamorro | DEF | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/23 | Ezequiel Narese | CEN | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
01/23 | Juan Rocca | DEL | Flandria | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Diego Cardozo | CEN | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Fernando Cortés | DEL | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
12/22 | Matías Llanquetrú | DEF | Germinal de Rawson | ||
12/22 | Juan Perillo | DEL | Juventud Antoniana | ||
12/22 | Martín Pino | DEL | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Lionel Segovia | DEL | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/22 | Luciano Silva | POR | Chaco For Ever | ||
12/22 | José Torres | CEN | Flandria |
Altas | |||||
08/23 | Sebastián Boselli | DEF | Defensor Sporting | ||
08/23 | Manuel Lanzini | CEN | West Ham United | ||
07/23 | Facundo Colidio | DEL | Inter | ||
07/23 | Ramiro Funes Mori | DEF | Cruz Azul | ||
01/23 | José Rondón | DEL | Everton | ||
01/23 | Ignacio Fernández | CEN | Atlético Mineiro | ||
01/23 | Agustín Fontana | DEL | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/23 | Matías Kranevitter | CEN | CF Monterrey | ||
01/23 | Elías López | DEF | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/23 | Alex Vigo | DEF | Independiente | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/23 | Agustín Fontana | DEL | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
08/23 | José Paradela | CEN | Tigre | ||
08/23 | Robert Rojas | DEF | Tigre | ||
08/23 | Elías Gómez | DEF | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
08/23 | Franco Alfonso | CEN | Huracán | ||
08/23 | Lucas Beltrán | DEL | Fiorentina | ||
05/23 | Franco Petroli | POR | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
01/23 | Alex Vigo | DEF | Crvena Zvezda | ||
12/22 | Tomás Pochettino | CEN | Austin FC | ||
12/22 | Juan Quintero | CEN | Shenzhen FC |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Lucas Goberville | CEN | OFI Ierapetra | ||
06/23 | Cristian Cuenca | DEL | Atlanta | ||
01/23 | Cristian Gorgerino | DEF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/23 | Leandro Hertel | DEF | San Telmo | ||
01/23 | Gabriel Jara | DEL | Güemes de SdE | ||
01/23 | Federico Mancinelli | DEF | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/23 | Gabriel Méndez | DEL | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/23 | Luciano Molini | POR | Cipolletti | ||
01/23 | Alan Olinick | CEN | Camioneros | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Trecco | DEL | Chaco For Ever | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/23 | Santiago Villalba | DEF | Barracas Central | ||
06/23 | Nicolás Trecco | DEL | Douglas Haig | ||
12/22 | Alexander Corro | CEN | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Del Grecco | DEF | Atlanta | ||
12/22 | Alejo Distaulo | DEL | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/22 | Juan Elordi | DEF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/22 | Jonathan López | DEL | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
12/22 | Agustín Pezzi | DEF | Douglas Haig |
Altas | |||||
06/23 | Agustín Almirón | DEL | Provincial de Empalme Lobos | ||
01/23 | Yamil Duran | DEF | Puerto Nuevo | ||
01/23 | Ignacio Heim | CEN | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/23 | Antonio Paulides | CEN | Liniers de La Matanza |