Altas | |||||
04/21 | Zakhar Kondratovich | CEN | FK Smolevichy-STI II | ||
04/21 | Danila Sokol | POR | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
03/21 | Stanislav Sazonovich | DEF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
03/21 | Yegor Khvalko | DEF | Neman Grodno | ||
02/21 | Dmitri Kaplunov | DEF | FK Gomel | ||
02/21 | Dmitry Klimovich | DEF | FK Minsk | ||
02/21 | Vladislav Kovalevich | CEN | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||
01/21 | Pavel Demidchik | DEL | Oshmyany FK | ||
07/20 | Valery Senko | CEN | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/21 | Nikita Bylinkin | DEF | FK Slutsk | ||
01/21 | Evgeni Abramovich | POR | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
Altas | |||||
02/21 | Pavel Karasev | CEN | FK Tambov | ||
02/21 | Maksim Volodko | DEF | FK Tambov | ||
01/21 | Pavel Rybak | DEF | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
01/21 | Danila Nechaev | DEF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/21 | Semen Lazarchik | DEF | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
01/21 | Vladislav Malkevich | DEF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/21 | Aleksey Nosko | CEN | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
01/21 | Aleksandr Svirski | POR | Sputnik Rechytsa | ||
01/21 | Shakhboz Umarov | DEL | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
01/21 | Sergey Volkov | CEN | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/21 | Danila Zhulpa | CEN | BATE Borisov [Juvenil] | ||
09/20 | Nikolay Signevich | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
Bajas | |||||
04/21 | Aleksandr Svirski | POR | FK Orsha | ||
02/21 | Maksim Myakish | CEN | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
02/21 | Bojan Dubajić | DEL | FK Aktobe | ||
01/21 | Bojan Nastić | DEF | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
01/21 | Egor Filipenko | DEF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/21 | Ihar Stasevich | CEN | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/21 | Dmitriy Baga | CEN | FK Liepāja | ||
08/20 | Evgeniy Berezkin | CEN | FK Liepāja |
Altas | |||||
02/21 | Ivan Zhestkin | CEN | FK Gomel |
Altas | |||||
03/21 | Bakdaulet Zulfikarov | DEL | FK Kyran | ||
03/21 | Vladislav Vasiliev | CEN | Dinamo Brest | ||
02/21 | Artem Vasilyev | DEL | FK Gorodeya | ||
02/21 | Aleksei Lavrik | DEF | FK Minsk | ||
02/21 | Konstantin Malitskiy | CEN | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||
01/21 | Artyom Shkurdyuk | DEF | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
01/21 | Pavel Shorats | DEF | FK Lida | ||
09/20 | Khumoyunmirzo Iminov | CEN | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||
07/20 | German Osnov | DEF | Lokomotiv Moskva [Sub 20] | ||
07/20 | Vladislav Mukhamedov | DEL | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
07/20 | Mikhail Bashilov | CEN | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/20 | Khumoyunmirzo Iminov | CEN | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||
12/20 | Aleksey Nosko | CEN | BATE Borisov | ||
12/20 | Artyom Shkurdyuk | DEF | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
12/20 | Shakhboz Umarov | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
10/20 | German Osnov | DEF | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
08/20 | Muhammadçon Loiqov | DEL | FK Lida | ||
07/20 | David Tweh | CEN | Dinamo Brest | ||
07/20 | Jasurbek Yakhshiboev | DEL | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
07/20 | Pavel Shorats | DEF | FK Lida |
Altas | |||||
04/21 | Artem Antonov | CEN | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
04/21 | Viktor Utyuzhnikov | DEF | Sputnik Rechytsa | ||
02/21 | Andrei Shkvarkov | POR | FK Gomel | ||
02/21 | Dmitriy Say | POR | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
07/20 | Artur Tishko | CEN | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
Bajas | |||||
04/21 | Artur Tishko | CEN | FK Baranovichi | ||
03/21 | Martin Artyukh | CEN | FK Baranovichi | ||
12/20 | Daniil Silinskiy | CEN | FK Baranovichi | ||
12/20 | Maksim Shishlov | POR | Neman Grodno | ||
08/20 | Alikhan Fazylov | DEF | Naftan Novopolotsk |
Altas | |||||
04/21 | Artur Tishko | CEN | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
03/21 | Martin Artyukh | CEN | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
01/21 | Daniil Silinskiy | CEN | FC Slonim-2017 |
Altas | |||||
04/21 | Oleksandr Vasyliev | CEN | FK Minsk | ||
03/21 | Raymond Adeola | CEN | FC Sucleia | ||
03/21 | Pavel Pashevich | DEF | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
03/21 | Lazar Sajčić | DEL | FK Gorodeya | ||
01/21 | Aleksey Ivanov | DEF | FK Minsk | ||
01/21 | Denis Levitskiy | DEL | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/21 | Andrey Solovey | DEL | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
01/21 | Igor Kuzmenok | DEF | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
08/20 | Terentiy Lutsevich | DEF | FK Kyzylzhar | ||
07/20 | Yevgeniy Ivanenko | POR | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
07/20 | Arseni Bondarenko | DEF | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
07/20 | Pavel Tseslyukevich | CEN | Neman Grodno | ||
Bajas | |||||
04/21 | Terentiy Lutsevich | DEF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/21 | Andrei Shkvarkov | POR | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
02/21 | Kirill Kotov | POR | Sputnik Rechytsa | ||
02/21 | Dmitri Kaplunov | DEF | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/21 | Igor Troyakov | DEF | Volna Pinsk | ||
02/21 | Dmitriy Tereshchenko | CEN | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
02/21 | Ivan Zhestkin | CEN | Dnyapro Mogilev | ||
12/20 | Arseni Bondarenko | DEF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/20 | Yevgeniy Ivanenko | POR | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/20 | Nikolay Ivanov | CEN | Dinamo Minsk 2 |
Altas | |||||
04/21 | Vladislav Myzgin | DEL | Zenit Penza | ||
08/20 | Muhammadçon Loiqov | DEL | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
08/20 | Miroslav Khlebosolov | DEL | Volna Pinsk | ||
07/20 | Pavel Shorats | DEF | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/21 | Miroslav Khlebosolov | DEL | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/20 | Artem Dylevski | DEF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/20 | Pavel Shorats | DEF | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
07/20 | Yan Senkevich | CEN | FK Gorodeya |
Bajas | |||||
09/20 | Vladislav Kabachevskiy | DEL | Granit Mikashevichi |
Altas | |||||
04/21 | Aleksandr Svirski | POR | BATE Borisov | ||
07/20 | Ilya Grishchenko | DEL | Sokol Saratov | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/21 | Ilya Grishchenko | DEL | FK Malorita |
Altas | |||||
04/21 | Ben Aziz Dao | DEF | FK Slutsk | ||
03/21 | Bénito Zokou | DEF | SC Gagnoa | ||
03/21 | Sergey Bondarenko | CEN | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
03/21 | Yamoussa Camara | DEF | TSV Essingen | ||
03/21 | Maksim Vysotsky | POR | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||
02/21 | Yan Senkevich | CEN | FK Gorodeya | ||
02/21 | Arseni Bondarenko | DEF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
02/21 | Vladislav Yatskevich | CEN | Neman Grodno | ||
07/20 | Ilya Boltrushevich | DEF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/20 | Anton Novik | DEL | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/20 | Vladislav Lebedev | CEN | Dinamo Brest 2 | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/21 | Ilya Boltrushevich | DEF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/20 | Vladislav Lebedev | CEN | FK Gazovik | ||
09/20 | Alan Mistulov | DEL | Chikhura Sachkhere |
Altas | |||||
03/21 | Roman Lisovskiy | CEN | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
03/21 | Gadzhimurad Abdullaev | DEL | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||
03/21 | Gleb Rassadkin | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
01/21 | Andrey Shemruk | DEL | FK Minsk | ||
01/21 | Aleksey Yanushkevich | DEF | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
01/21 | Andrey Lebedev | DEF | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
01/21 | Alexander Bulychev | CEN | FK Gorodeya | ||
01/21 | Diego Santos Carioca | DEL | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
09/20 | Kirill Vergeychik | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
07/20 | Yevgeniy Krasnov | CEN | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
Bajas | |||||
04/21 | Nikita Kostomarov | DEF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
03/21 | Ilya Vasilyev | CEN | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/21 | Artur Kats | DEF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/21 | Pavel Nazarenko | DEF | FK Akzhayik | ||
02/21 | Kirill Vergeychik | DEL | FK Slutsk | ||
01/21 | Artem Gurenko | DEL | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
01/21 | Daniil Chalov | DEF | FK Inđija | ||
01/21 | Evgeni Klopotskiy | DEF | Rukh Brest | ||
12/20 | Sergey Volkov | CEN | BATE Borisov | ||
09/20 | Diego Santos Carioca | DEL | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
08/20 | Ion Nicolăescu | DEL | FC DAC 1904 |
Altas | |||||
09/20 | Vladislav Kabachevskiy | DEL | FK Molodechno | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/21 | Vladislav Kabachevskiy | DEL | Abdysh-Ata Kant | ||
02/21 | Andrey Levkovets | CEN | Krumkachy Minsk | ||
12/20 | Vladislav Shubovich | DEF | Rukh Brest | ||
07/20 | Pavel Okhremchuk | POR | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/20 | Artur Tishko | CEN | FC Slonim-2017 |
Altas | |||||
09/20 | Konstantin Malitskiy | CEN | FK Ural [Sub 20] | ||
09/20 | Gadzhimurad Abdullaev | DEL | FK Makhachkala | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/21 | Gadzhimurad Abdullaev | DEL | FK Vitebsk | ||
03/21 | Avtandil Labadze | POR | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
03/21 | Maksim Vysotsky | POR | FK Smorgon | ||
02/21 | Vladislav Kovalevich | CEN | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/21 | Konstantin Malitskiy | CEN | Energetik-BGU Minsk |
Altas | |||||
03/21 | Vladislav Shubovich | DEF | Rukh Brest | ||
03/21 | Denis Yaskovich | CEN | FK Gorodeya | ||
02/21 | Andrey Levkovets | CEN | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
02/21 | Aleksey Koltygin | POR | Sputnik Rechytsa | ||
02/21 | Mikhail Shibun | CEN | FK Gorodeya | ||
01/21 | Dmitriy Lebedev | CEN | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/20 | Dimitri Sibilev | CEN | Rukh Brest | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/21 | Andrey Alshanik | CEN | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/21 | Ruslan Lisakovich | CEN | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
12/20 | Stanislau Kliashchuk | POR | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
12/20 | Dimitri Sibilev | CEN | Rukh Brest | ||
07/20 | Dmitriy Lebedev | CEN | Belshina Bobruisk |
Altas | |||||
04/21 | Aleksandr Kuchinskiy | DEF | Oshmyany FK | ||
04/21 | Dmitri Lavrishchev | DEL | FC Noah Jūrmala | ||
04/21 | Vepa Zhumaev | DEF | Maxline Rogachev | ||
03/21 | Dmitri Krivosheev | CEN | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
08/20 | Maksim Petrov | CEN | FC Khimik-Arsenal | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/21 | Sergey Bondarenko | CEN | FK Smorgon | ||
02/21 | Pavel Klenyo | DEL | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
02/21 | Ilya Shabanov | DEF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/21 | Andrey Solovey | DEL | FK Gomel | ||
09/20 | Maksim Petrov | CEN | Lokomotiv Liski | ||
07/20 | Yaroslav Makushinskiy | DEF | FK Smolevichy-STI |
Altas | |||||
07/20 | Vepa Zhumaev | DEF | FK Köpetdag Aşgabat | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/21 | Vepa Zhumaev | DEF | Lokomotiv Gomel |
Altas | |||||
04/21 | Nikita Kostomarov | DEF | FK Vitebsk | ||
04/21 | Ilyaz Safi | DEF | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
02/21 | Iskandar Zarobekov | DEL | Volna Pinsk | ||
01/21 | Maksim Makarov | POR | FK Gorodeya | ||
08/20 | Alikhan Fazylov | DEF | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/21 | Alikhan Fazylov | DEF | Ostrovets FC | ||
03/21 | Aleksandr Shubin | POR | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
02/21 | Dmitriy Say | POR | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
01/21 | Mikhail Radchenko | DEF | Torpedo Kutaisi |
Altas | |||||
03/21 | Pavel Zabelin | CEN | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
03/21 | Ivan Sadovnichiy | DEF | Kaysar Kyzylorda | ||
02/21 | Cédric Kouadio | DEL | Shakter Karaganda | ||
02/21 | Aleksey Gavrilovich | DEF | FK Okzhetpes | ||
02/21 | Egor Zubovich | DEL | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
01/21 | Nikita Stepanov | DEF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/20 | Maksim Shishlov | POR | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
07/20 | Jean-Morel Poé | DEL | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/21 | Yegor Khvalko | DEF | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
03/21 | Gleb Rassadkin | DEL | FK Vitebsk | ||
02/21 | Gegam Kadimyan | DEL | Kaysar Kyzylorda | ||
02/21 | Oleg Murachev | DEF | FK Kyzylzhar | ||
02/21 | Vladislav Yatskevich | CEN | FK Smorgon | ||
02/21 | Danijel Stojković | DEF | FK Atyrau | ||
02/21 | Maksim Shishlov | POR | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/21 | Jean-Morel Poé | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/21 | Zoran Marušić | CEN | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
01/21 | Pavel Zabelin | CEN | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
09/20 | Roman Vegerya | DEF | Dinamo Brest | ||
07/20 | Pavel Tseslyukevich | CEN | FK Gomel |
Bajas | |||||
03/21 | Aleksandr Kuchinskiy | DEF | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
02/21 | Arseniy Kontsedaylov | CEN | Sputnik Rechytsa | ||
02/21 | Aleksey Skvorchevskiy | DEL | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/21 | Dmitriy Velisevich | CEN | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/21 | Pavel Demidchik | DEL | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
Altas | |||||
03/21 | Alikhan Fazylov | DEF | Naftan Novopolotsk |
Altas | |||||
04/21 | Illia Lukashevich | DEF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
04/21 | Aleksey Volovik | DEF | Volna Pinsk | ||
03/21 | Ariagner Smith | DEL | FK Spartaks | ||
03/21 | Yevgeni Kozel | DEL | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
02/21 | Aleksandr Mikhalenko | DEF | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
02/21 | Arseniy Kontsedaylov | CEN | Oshmyany FK | ||
02/21 | Kirill Kotov | POR | FK Gomel | ||
07/20 | Andrey Bezhonov | CEN | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/20 | Aleksandr Svirski | POR | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
Bajas | |||||
05/21 | Didine Djouhary | CEN | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
04/21 | Viktor Utyuzhnikov | DEF | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
02/21 | Valeri Potorocha | CEN | Dinamo Brest | ||
02/21 | Aleksey Koltygin | POR | Krumkachy Minsk | ||
12/20 | Ilya Rutskiy | DEF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/20 | Aleksandr Svirski | POR | BATE Borisov | ||
07/20 | Andrey Sakovich | POR | FK Gorodeya |
Bajas | |||||
07/20 | Maksim Savostikov | DEF | FK Smolevichy-STI |
Altas | |||||
02/21 | Igor Troyakov | DEF | FK Gomel | ||
08/20 | Mikhail Gubanov | DEL | FK Chita | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/21 | Aleksey Volovik | DEF | Sputnik Rechytsa | ||
02/21 | Iskandar Zarobekov | DEL | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
08/20 | Miroslav Khlebosolov | DEL | FK Lida |