Altas | |||||
01/23 | Rowland Nimoh | DEL | TSV Ottersberg | ||
07/22 | Daniel Dähn | POR | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
07/22 | Granit Durmesi | DEL | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
07/22 | Kevin Schönawa | DEL | SC Borgfeld | ||
07/22 | Luis-Paul Seidel | CEN | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Eren Kaya | CEN | TuRa Bremen | ||
12/22 | Kevin Stegie | DEF | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | ||
06/22 | Dilges Bayrak | DEF | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
06/22 | Denis Chinaka | CEN | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | ||
06/22 | Alfusainey Choi | DEF | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
06/22 | Adrian Chwiendacz | CEN | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
06/22 | Patrick Chwiendacz | DEF | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | ||
06/22 | Mahmoud Hachem | POR | Union 60 Bremen | ||
06/22 | Maurice-Pascal Hesseling | DEF | TuRa Bremen | ||
06/22 | Berkay Isik | CEN | TuSpo Surheide | ||
06/22 | Maciej Stenzel | DEL | TSV Ottersberg | ||
06/22 | Vinzenz van Koll | DEL | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Marcel Dörgeloh | DEL | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | ||
07/22 | Emre Sonakalan | DEF | SV Hemelingen | ||
07/22 | Tugay Sonakalan | DEL | SV Hemelingen | ||
07/22 | Martin Wegmann | DEF | VfL 07 Bremen | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Gordy Mumpese | DEL | Brinkumer SV |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Justin Kuchinke | CEN | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
07/22 | Nihat Atilgan | DEL | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
07/22 | Sebastian Jark | DEL | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
07/22 | Seli Qorri | CEN | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
07/22 | Antonio Tatar | CEN | SFL Bremerhaven | ||
07/22 | Tjark Vogler | DEF | SFL Bremerhaven | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Cristiano da Cruz | DEF | TSV Altenwalde |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Sandro Felipa | CEN | SFL Bremerhaven | ||
07/22 | Toni Hennen | DEF | SFL Bremerhaven | ||
07/22 | Lukas Katarius | POR | VfL Oythe | ||
07/22 | Leonel Amador | CEN | SG Stinstedt | ||
07/22 | Julius Pape | DEF | JFV Bremerhaven [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Tom Bechstein | CEN | SV Brake | ||
06/22 | Mohamad Al Ali | DEF | FC Hagen/Uthlede | ||
06/22 | Nihat Atilgan | DEL | ESC Geestemünde | ||
06/22 | Deik Ehmann | DEF | TSV Abbehausen | ||
06/22 | David Miller | DEL | FC Hagen/Uthlede | ||
06/22 | Torge Wiedenroth | POR | TSV Kronshagen |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Sebastian Kurkiewicz | CEN | Bremer SV | ||
07/22 | Joris Atayi | CEN | SC Borgfeld | ||
07/22 | Naufal Bekjar | DEF | FC Oberneuland [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Dean Hannawald | DEF | VfL Oldenburg [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Marcel Klein | CEN | JFV Bremen [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Richard MC Mensah Quarshie | DEF | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/22 | Raffael Müller | POR | SC Borgfeld | ||
07/22 | Ali Omeirat | CEN | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
07/22 | Mücahit Özkul | DEL | Bremer SV | ||
07/22 | Marin Vukoja | DEL | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/22 | Mario Vukoja | DEF | Heeslinger SC | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Zaradasht Abdelkarim | DEL | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
06/22 | Kaan Demirel | CEN | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
06/22 | Granit Durmesi | DEL | Blumenthaler SV | ||
06/22 | Nick Enghardt | CEN | VfL 07 Bremen | ||
06/22 | Fabian Linne | DEL | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | ||
06/22 | Luis-Paul Seidel | CEN | Blumenthaler SV |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | David Dere | DEF | Bremer SV | ||
07/22 | Dayton Appiah | DEL | SC Borgfeld | ||
07/22 | Ömer Aslan | CEN | JFV RWD Rehden [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Oskar Frygier | DEL | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
07/22 | Abdula Genaev | CEN | JFK Ventspils | ||
07/22 | Ensa Jarju | DEF | BSC Hastedt | ||
07/22 | Tim Kreutzträger | CEN | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/22 | Roy Kwaku Brenza | DEF | JFV RWD Rehden [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Emile Moke | DEF | JFV Nordwest [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Kai Schmidt | DEL | TSV Ottersberg | ||
07/22 | Vedat Tunc | CEN | 1. FC Magdeburg [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Dayton Appiah | DEL | TS Woltmershausen | ||
12/22 | Seymen Güler | DEF | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
06/22 | Jonathan Grubich | POR | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
06/22 | Emre Sonakalan | DEF | BTS Neustadt | ||
06/22 | Tugay Sonakalan | DEL | BTS Neustadt |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Dayton Appiah | DEL | SV Hemelingen | ||
07/22 | Maurice Hellmig | CEN | FC Türkiye | ||
07/22 | Keisuke Morikami | DEF | SV Grohn | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Leandro Almeida | DEL | FC Worpswede | ||
10/22 | Mamadou Bah | DEF | Türkspor Bremen | ||
06/22 | Ramdas Essel | DEF | Nikao Sokattack FC |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Seymen Güler | DEF | SV Hemelingen | ||
01/23 | Zejnedin Okanović | CEN | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/22 | Saikou Drammeh | CEN | TuS Komet Arsten [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Nadhir Gafsi | DEL | FC Oberneuland [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Jan-Niklas Hiegemann | DEL | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
07/22 | Saqib Humayl | CEN | Habenhauser FV | ||
07/22 | Kerim Kosuta | DEF | FC Oberneuland [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Pierre Laakmann | DEF | Habenhauser FV | ||
07/22 | Maximilian Lehmann | POR | Habenhauser FV | ||
07/22 | Yasin Özcan | DEF | FC Oberneuland [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Nicklas Rüttel | DEF | TSV Travemünde | ||
07/22 | Fallou Sinyan | DEF | TuS Komet Arsten [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Abdullah Tiras | CEN | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Ruben Liesigk | DEF | FC Worpswede | ||
08/22 | Benjamin Andelic | CEN | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
06/22 | Ismail Bozkurt | DEF | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
06/22 | Firat Kilic | CEN | TuRa Bremen | ||
06/22 | Leon Trebin | DEF | FC Oberneuland |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Batunay Aker | CEN | TuS Schwachhausen [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Ben Avidar | CEN | SC Borgfeld | ||
07/22 | Ismail Bozkurt | DEF | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
07/22 | Adrian Chwiendacz | CEN | Blumenthaler SV | ||
07/22 | Max Endemann | CEN | SC Borgfeld | ||
07/22 | Jonathan Grubich | POR | SV Hemelingen | ||
07/22 | Oguzhan Hoshaber | CEN | BSC Hastedt | ||
07/22 | Kamal Hosseini | DEF | SV Pennigbüttel | ||
07/22 | George Costin Iordache | POR | BSC Hastedt | ||
07/22 | Alan Lopatin | DEF | BSC Hastedt | ||
07/22 | Enes Malla | POR | Habenhauser FV | ||
07/22 | Charles Ofori | CEN | SC Borgfeld | ||
07/22 | Ridvan Sahin | CEN | BSC Hastedt | ||
07/22 | Christian Schwarz | DEL | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Mert Ateş | CEN | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/22 | Daniel Dähn | POR | Blumenthaler SV | ||
06/22 | Jan-Niklas Hiegemann | DEL | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
06/22 | Bilal Hoti | DEL | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
06/22 | Luca Seidel | DEF | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/22 | Severyn Stefanowski | POR | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/22 | Obed Thiem | DEF | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/22 | Jascha Tiemann | POR | FC Verden 04 | ||
06/22 | Abdullah Tiras | CEN | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
06/22 | Enes Tiras | CEN | Brinkumer SV |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Jamal Barnes | CEN | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/22 | Ayoub Alnasin | DEL | TuSpo Surheide [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | John Eva | DEF | TuSpo Surheide [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Berkay Isik | CEN | Blumenthaler SV | ||
07/22 | Anatoliy Mironenko | CEN | TSV Wulsdorf | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Maurice Kück | CEN | TSV Wulsdorf | ||
12/22 | Anatoliy Mironenko | CEN | TSV Wulsdorf | ||
06/22 | Nico Poplawski | DEL | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/22 | Jan Sablotny | DEL | OSC Bremerhaven |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Sergey Babaev | DEL | SV Wahlstedt | ||
07/22 | Fabian Becker | DEF | SC Borgfeld | ||
07/22 | Mahmoud Hachem | POR | Blumenthaler SV | ||
07/22 | Niklas Hagens | DEF | Werder Bremen III | ||
07/22 | Marcus Kenneweg | CEN | BSC Hastedt | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Paul Engelkestock | POR | FC Oberneuland II |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Hwi-tae Kim | CEN | TuS Sulingen | ||
09/22 | Benjamin Andelic | CEN | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
08/22 | Osman Suwareh | CEN | Bremer SV | ||
07/22 | Dilges Bayrak | DEF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
07/22 | Alfusainey Choi | DEF | Blumenthaler SV | ||
07/22 | Kaan Demirel | CEN | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
07/22 | Bekim Erkoçeviç | DEL | BV Essen | ||
07/22 | Ahmet Gül | CEN | TuRa Bremen | ||
07/22 | Bilal Hoti | DEL | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
07/22 | Emmanuel Jäschke | DEL | SC Borgfeld | ||
07/22 | Muhammed Kaya | DEL | TuRa Bremen | ||
07/22 | Ertan Kılıç | DEF | BSC Hastedt | ||
07/22 | Tolga Kuzu | CEN | BSC Hastedt | ||
07/22 | Mahdi Matar | CEN | Bremer SV | ||
07/22 | Flaubert Ngama Ngama | DEF | SC Borgfeld | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Flaubert Ngama Ngama | DEF | TuS Sulingen | ||
01/23 | Abdullah Doğan | DEL | Tuzlaspor | ||
12/22 | Mustafa Mohamad | CEN | TuRa Bremen | ||
06/22 | Ivan Luiz Adjei | DEF | Brinkumer SV | ||
06/22 | Sinan Alija | CEN | 1. FC Burg | ||
06/22 | Ali Omeirat | CEN | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
06/22 | Gündoğan Toprak | POR | SV Heiligenfelde |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Bakary Lambers | DEL | BSC Hastedt | ||
07/22 | Yuzuki Motohashi | CEN | TuRU Düsseldorf | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Maximiliano Do Sacramento Castro | CEN | FC Zimbru | ||
01/23 | Lennox Strelow | CEN | SVG Göttingen 07 | ||
06/22 | Ye-chan Baek | CEN | KFC Uerdingen 05 | ||
06/22 | Niklas Hagens | DEF | Union 60 Bremen | ||
06/22 | Hwi-tae Kim | CEN | TuS Sulingen | ||
06/22 | Alassane Thiaw | CEN | JFV Bremerhaven |