Altas | |||||
01/23 | Preslav Borukov | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
01/23 | Georgi Atanasov | DEL | FK Sportist Svoge | ||
01/23 | Aboubacar Toungara | CEN | PFC Beroe | ||
01/23 | Radoslav Tsonev | CEN | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
07/22 | Oumar Sako | DEF | LASK | ||
07/22 | Dzhuneyt Ali | DEF | PFC Beroe | ||
07/22 | Anatoli Gospodinov | POR | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||
07/22 | Plamen Krachunov | DEF | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
07/22 | Deyan Lozev | DEF | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Lachezar Kotev | CEN | FK Khimki | ||
02/23 | Slav Petkov | CEN | FK Sportist Svoge | ||
01/23 | Hristo Ivanov | CEN | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
12/22 | Tonislav Yordanov | DEL | PFC Beroe | ||
08/22 | Petko Ganev | DEF | PFC Montana | ||
08/22 | Rumen Rumenov | CEN | Spartak Varna | ||
07/22 | Georgi Atanasov | DEL | FK Sportist Svoge | ||
06/22 | David Kiki | DEF | Farul Constanța | ||
06/22 | Martin Kostadinov | DEF | FC Dunav Ruse | ||
06/22 | Martin Lukov | POR | Karmiotissa Polemidion | ||
06/22 | Hristiyan Vasilev | POR | FC Yantra |
Altas | |||||
06/23 | Emil Naydenov | DEL | Botev Plovdiv [Juvenil] | ||
01/23 | Krasian Kolev | CEN | Septemvri Sofia | ||
08/22 | Antonio Perera | CEN | Alavés | ||
08/22 | Elvis Manu | DEL | Wisła Kraków | ||
07/22 | Martin Sekulić | DEL | NK Rudeš | ||
07/22 | Roy Herman | DEF | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
07/22 | Mario Mladenovski | DEF | Makedonija GP | ||
07/22 | Konstantin Pavlov | DEL | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Stanislav Petkov | CEN | Botev Vratsa | ||
07/22 | Jasper van Heertum | DEF | De Graafschap | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Todor Nedelev | CEN | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||
02/23 | Mohamed Brahimi | DEL | Fakel Voronezh | ||
02/23 | Réda Rabeï | CEN | Fakel Voronezh | ||
01/23 | Elvis Manu | DEL | FC Groningen | ||
01/23 | Emmanuel Tokú | CEN | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | ||
01/23 | Biser Bonev | CEN | FK Krumovgrad | ||
01/23 | Dimitar Tonev | CEN | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
01/23 | Hristiyan Slavkov | POR | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||
09/22 | Mario Mladenovski | DEF | KF Shkupi | ||
06/22 | Ivan Vasilev | DEL | FC Yantra | ||
06/22 | Petar Vutsov | CEN | FK Sozopol |
Altas | |||||
05/23 | Ivan Neshkov | CEN | Botev Vratsa II | ||
02/23 | Momchil Tsvetanov | DEF | Anagennisi Karditsa | ||
02/23 | Marco Majouga | DEL | USL Dunkerque | ||
02/23 | Lukas Brambilla | CEN | Al Mesaimeer | ||
01/23 | Petko Ganev | DEF | PFC Montana | ||
08/22 | Tom Rapnouil | DEF | Toulouse | ||
08/22 | Kléry Serber | CEN | Toulouse | ||
07/22 | Ventsislav Hristov | DEL | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | ||
07/22 | Bryan Mendoza | DEF | Sacachispas | ||
07/22 | Alan Minaglia | POR | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/22 | Martin Atanasov | CEN | Slavia Sofia | ||
07/22 | Messie Biatoumoussoka | DEF | P.O. Xylotymbou | ||
07/22 | Daniel Genov | DEL | PFC Beroe | ||
07/22 | Martin Kavdanski | DEF | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Martin Atanasov | CEN | Minyor Pernik | ||
01/23 | Alan Minaglia | POR | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Viktor Vasilev | DEL | PFC Litex Lovech | ||
07/22 | Valeri Hristov | DEF | FC Yantra | ||
06/22 | Yoan Baurenski | CEN | CSKA Sofia | ||
06/22 | José Grajeda | CEN | Antigua GFC | ||
06/22 | Iliya Milanov | DEF | Septemvri Sofia | ||
06/22 | Yulian Nenov | DEL | FK Sutjeska | ||
06/22 | Stanislav Petkov | CEN | Botev Plovdiv |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Edgar Pacheco | DEL | B-SAD | ||
01/23 | Atanas Iliev | DEL | Ascoli Calcio | ||
01/23 | Arlind Dakaj | CEN | FC Winterthur | ||
01/23 | Michael | DEL | SC Praiense | ||
01/23 | Aleksandar Vasilev | DEF | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
07/22 | Alex Fernandes | CEN | Santos FC [Sub 20] | ||
07/22 | Petar Bosančić | DEF | Široki Brijeg | ||
07/22 | Maddi | DEL | SC Farense | ||
07/22 | Mimito | CEN | Académica de Coimbra | ||
07/22 | Lachezar Yordanov | CEN | FK Dobrudzha | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/23 | Petar Bosančić | DEF | Riga FC | ||
02/23 | Kalin Georgiev | CEN | FC Dunav Ruse | ||
01/23 | Lachezar Yordanov | CEN | FK Dobrudzha | ||
01/23 | Petar Ivanov | DEF | FC Yantra | ||
01/23 | Mimito | CEN | Argeș Pitești | ||
12/22 | Mathias Coureur | DEL | Golden Lion | ||
12/22 | Maddi | DEL | UD Vilafranquense | ||
12/22 | Matheus Clemente | CEN | Akritas Chlorakas | ||
08/22 | Yevgeniy Serdyuk | DEL | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
06/22 | Denislav Angelov | DEL | FK Dobrudzha | ||
06/22 | Vlatko Drobarov | DEF | FK Sarajevo | ||
06/22 | Sami El Anabi | DEF | Spartak Varna | ||
06/22 | Pavel Georgiev | CEN | FK Dobrudzha | ||
06/22 | Martin Milushev | CEN | FK Dobrudzha | ||
06/22 | Pablo Álvarez | CEN | HNK Rijeka |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Jawad El Jemili | DEL | Akritas Chlorakas | ||
01/23 | Asen Chandarov | CEN | Septemvri Sofia | ||
01/23 | Kristian Dimitrov | DEF | Hajduk Split | ||
07/22 | Jérémy Pétris | DEF | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | ||
07/22 | Ivan Andonov | POR | Fiorentina [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Ante Blažević | DEF | Željezničar Sarajevo | ||
07/22 | Nathan Holder | CEN | FC Groningen [Sub 21] | ||
07/22 | Ivelin Popov | CEN | FK Sochi | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Nathan Holder | CEN | Spartak Varna | ||
01/23 | Georgi Milanov | CEN | Al Dhafra | ||
08/22 | Dragan Mihajlović | DEF | AC Bellinzona | ||
08/22 | Zdravko Dimitrov | CEN | Spartak Varna | ||
06/22 | Ivan Goranov | DEF | Sporting Charleroi | ||
06/22 | Dimitar Kostadinov | CEN | Septemvri Sofia |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Stanislav Kostov | DEL | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
02/23 | Martin Raynov | CEN | Argeș Pitești | ||
01/23 | Bruno Franco | DEF | Spartak Pleven | ||
01/23 | Baboucarr Gaye | POR | SV Rödinghausen | ||
01/23 | Teodor Ivanov | CEN | Lokomotiv Sofia [Juvenil] | ||
08/22 | Yulian Nenov | DEL | FK Sutjeska | ||
07/22 | Antonio Vutov | CEN | Mezőkövesdi SE | ||
07/22 | Kamen Hadzhiev | DEF | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||
07/22 | Alan Dias | DEF | Criciúma - SC | ||
07/22 | Ivaylo Naydenov | CEN | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Dimitar Mitkov | DEL | Rubin Kazan | ||
02/23 | Valentin Nikolov | DEL | Minyor Pernik | ||
02/23 | Iliya Dimitrov | DEL | Oţelul Galaţi | ||
01/23 | Damyan Damyanov | POR | FC Dunav Ruse | ||
01/23 | Simeon Slavchev | CEN | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
08/22 | Vladimir Semerdzhiev | CEN | FK Sportist Svoge | ||
06/22 | Stoycho Atanasov | DEF | Chernomorets Burgas-Sofia | ||
06/22 | Ivan-Ioannis Atanatos | DEF | PFC Montana | ||
06/22 | Frane Čirjak | CEN | FK Sarajevo | ||
06/22 | Giorgios Katsikas | DEF | Nea Salamina | ||
06/22 | Plamen Krachunov | DEF | Arda Kardzhali | ||
06/22 | Octávio | CEN | CSKA 1948 Sofia |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Rayan Senhadji | DEF | JS Kabylie | ||
01/23 | Danylo Kondrakov | DEL | FK Sūduva | ||
01/23 | Ilker Budinov | DEF | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II | ||
01/23 | Dimitar Tonev | CEN | Botev Plovdiv | ||
07/22 | Martin Smolenski | CEN | CSKA Sofia | ||
07/22 | Slavcho Shokolarov | CEN | Asteras Vlachioti | ||
07/22 | Kitan Vasilev | DEL | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||
07/22 | Emil Yanchev | DEF | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
07/22 | Andrey Yordanov | CEN | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Krasimir Stanoev | CEN | Septemvri Sofia | ||
02/23 | Stanislav Kostov | DEL | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
01/23 | Julian Popev | DEF | FK Septemvri Simitli | ||
01/23 | Kitan Vasilev | DEL | FK Krumovgrad | ||
12/22 | Radoslav Tsonev | CEN | Arda Kardzhali | ||
09/22 | Daniel Ivanov | DEL | FK Sozopol | ||
07/22 | Ivaylo Todorov | DEF | Botev Vratsa II | ||
06/22 | Spas Georgiev | DEL | PFC Beroe | ||
06/22 | Anton Karachanakov | DEL | FC Politehnica Iași | ||
06/22 | Stiliyan Nikolov | DEF | PFC Beroe |