Altas | |||||
07/11 | Carlos Morán | POR | Indios Juárez | ||
07/11 | Damián Díaz | CEN | Boca Juniors | ||
02/11 | Iván Borghello | DEL | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/11 | Miguel Ibarra | DEF | Universidad Catolica | ||
01/11 | Julio Mercado | CEN | Academia Alfaro Moreno | ||
01/11 | Francisco Nazareno | CEN | Deportivo Quito | ||
01/11 | Armando Wila | DEL | Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán | ||
01/11 | Iván Hurtado | DEF | Deportivo Quito | ||
01/11 | Carlos Vasquez | DEL | Manta | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/11 | Jorge Pinos | POR | Caribe Junior | ||
07/11 | Jefferson Hurtado | DEF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/11 | Rodrigo Teixeira | DEL | Club Nacional | ||
04/11 | Ridder Alcívar | DEF | Academia Alfaro Moreno | ||
02/11 | Edinson Valdiviezo | DEF | Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador | ||
01/11 | Jorge Cevallos | CEN | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
01/11 | Gregory González | CEN | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
12/10 | Luis Bolaños | CEN | LDU Quito | ||
12/10 | Marco Mosquera | CEN | Universidad Catolica | ||
12/10 | Ricardo Noir | DEL | Boca Juniors | ||
12/10 | Juan Samudio | DEL | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
12/10 | Cristian Sánchez Prette | CEN | Argentinos Juniors | ||
12/10 | Daniel Viteri | POR | LDU Quito |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Leandro Yépez | DEL | Norte América | ||
07/11 | Daniel Mustafá | DEF | Tigre | ||
01/11 | Carlos Caicedo | DEL | Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador | ||
01/11 | Armando Solís | DEL | Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador | ||
01/11 | Andrés Arrunátegui | CEN | Mushuc Runa | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/11 | Fernando Guerrero | CEN | Villarreal B | ||
07/11 | Darío Cedeño | DEF | Norte América | ||
07/11 | Leandro Yépez | DEL | Norte América | ||
06/11 | Diego Ianiero | DEF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
04/11 | Andrés Arrunátegui | CEN | Mushuc Runa | ||
02/11 | Yason Corozo | DEF | Técnico Universitario | ||
02/11 | Reinaldo Román | DEF | Universidad Catolica | ||
01/11 | Armando Wila | DEL | Barcelona |
Altas | |||||
09/11 | Javier Robles | CEN | Iraklis Saloniki | ||
02/11 | Omar Guerra | CEN | Universidad Catolica | ||
01/11 | Miguel Bravo | CEN | Olmedo | ||
01/11 | Jorge Cevallos | CEN | Barcelona | ||
01/11 | Gregory González | CEN | Barcelona | ||
01/11 | Israel Moncayo | CEN | Gloria | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/11 | Néstor Ayala | DEL | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/11 | José Valdiviezo | CEN | Río Amarillo | ||
06/11 | Omar Guerra | CEN | Santiago Morning | ||
03/11 | Joao Cerna | DEF | Ferroviarios | ||
12/10 | Bruno Casanova | CEN | Juventud Antoniana | ||
12/10 | Walter Chalá | DEL | Rubin Kazan | ||
12/10 | Luis Escalada | DEL | Sporting Cristal |
Altas | |||||
08/11 | Willam Ortíz | DEF | Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi | ||
07/11 | Matías Alustiza | DEL | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/11 | Nilo Carretero | CEN | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/11 | Jorge Córdoba | DEL | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
03/11 | Marlon de Jesús | DEL | El Nacional | ||
02/11 | Jairo Campos | DEF | Atlético Mineiro | ||
01/11 | Gustavo Rodas | CEN | León de Huánuco | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/11 | Marco Nazareno | DEL | Club San Luis | ||
08/11 | José Carlos Fernández | DEL | Alianza Lima | ||
07/11 | Luis Perea | DEL | Everton | ||
07/11 | Segundo Castillo | CEN | CF Pachuca | ||
02/11 | Willam Ortíz | DEF | Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi | ||
01/11 | Francisco Nazareno | CEN | Barcelona | ||
01/11 | Iván Hurtado | DEF | Barcelona | ||
12/10 | Dixon Arroyo | CEN | Chacaritas FC | ||
12/10 | Mauricio Donoso | CEN | Deportes Iquique | ||
12/10 | Juan Gonzales Vigil | DEL | León de Huánuco | ||
12/10 | Oswaldo Ibarra | POR | Imbabura |
Altas | |||||
10/11 | Edmundo Zura | DEL | San Jose Earthquakes | ||
07/11 | Iván Kaviedes | DEL | Macará | ||
01/11 | Orlindo Ayovi | DEL | Liga de Portoviejo | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/11 | Edmundo Zura | DEL | San Jose Earthquakes | ||
07/11 | Marcos Cangá | DEF | Municipal Cañar | ||
06/11 | Renato Ibarra | DEL | Vitesse | ||
05/11 | Nilo Valencia | DEL | Gualaceo SC | ||
03/11 | Diego Rodriguez | DEF | Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi | ||
03/11 | Victor Valarezo | DEF | Deportivo Azogues | ||
03/11 | Cesár Villacís | DEF | Aucas | ||
02/11 | Marlon de Jesús | DEL | Deportivo Quito | ||
02/11 | Elvis Patta | CEN | Universidad Catolica | ||
12/10 | Christian Suárez | DEL | Club Necaxa |
Altas | |||||
09/11 | Bryan Carranza | DEF | Deportivo Quevedo | ||
07/11 | Jefferson Pinto | CEN | Deportivo Quevedo | ||
07/11 | José María Franco | DEL | River Plate | ||
07/11 | Nicolás Vigneri | DEL | Nacional | ||
02/11 | Eyal Strahman | DEL | Argentinos Juniors | ||
01/11 | Fulton Francis | DEF | Manta | ||
01/11 | Walter Iza | CEN | Universidad Catolica | ||
01/11 | Luis León | DEF | Atlético Audaz | ||
01/11 | Roger Renteria | CEN | Olmedo | ||
01/11 | Bryan Rodríguez | CEN | Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Cristian Menéndez | DEL | Libertad | ||
06/11 | Eyal Strahman | DEL | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/11 | Leandro Torres | CEN | Newell's Old Boys | ||
03/11 | Bryan Carranza | DEF | Deportivo Quevedo | ||
02/11 | Jefferson Pinto | CEN | Deportivo Quevedo | ||
02/11 | Bryan Rodríguez | CEN | Macará | ||
12/10 | Santiago Biglieri | DEL | Rosario Central | ||
12/10 | Pedro Quiñónez | CEN | Santos Laguna |
Altas | |||||
08/11 | Marlon Rodríguez | DEL | Valle del Chota | ||
07/11 | Diego Martínez | POR | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
03/11 | Gabriel López | DEL | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/11 | Freddy Nazareno | DEF | Manta | ||
01/11 | Melinton Guerrero | DEF | Talleres de Santo Domingo | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/11 | Marvin Córtez | CEN | Técnico Universitario | ||
06/11 | Gabriel López | DEL | El Tanque Sisley | ||
05/11 | Jacinto Espinoza | POR | León Carr | ||
02/11 | Raúl Vargas | CEN | Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi | ||
12/10 | Christian Márquez | DEL | Imbabura |
Altas | |||||
04/11 | Pablo Portugal | DEL | Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador | ||
02/11 | Mario Leon | CEN | General Caballero ZC | ||
01/11 | Oswaldo Ibarra | POR | Deportivo Quito | ||
01/11 | Christian Márquez | DEL | Espoli | ||
01/11 | Franklin Salas | DEL | LDU Quito | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/11 | Franklin Salas | DEL | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/11 | Luis Mendez | POR | Valle del Chota | ||
06/11 | Eduardo Aveiro | CEN | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
04/11 | Javier Billalba | CEN | Mushuc Runa | ||
04/11 | Alexis Santacruz | CEN | Mushuc Runa | ||
01/11 | Christian Márquez | DEL | Manta |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Junior Aliberti | DEL | El Tanque Sisley | ||
02/11 | Armando Paredes | CEN | Panamá | ||
02/11 | Nectali Vizcaino | DEF | Atlético Huila | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/10 | Israel Chango | CEN | LDU Quito | ||
12/10 | Tito Valencia | CEN | LDU Quito |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Emiliano Bonfigli | DEL | Almagro | ||
07/11 | Alexis Olivera | DEL | Racing de Córdoba | ||
01/11 | Elvio Fredrich | CEN | Boca Unidos | ||
01/11 | Nicolas Lopez | DEL | Racing | ||
01/11 | Christian Márquez | DEL | Imbabura | ||
01/11 | Pablo Melo | DEF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/11 | Nicolás Ramírez | DEL | CA Lanús | ||
01/11 | Carlos Garcés | DEL | Liga de Portoviejo | ||
01/11 | José Granda | CEN | Técnico Universitario | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/11 | John Angulo | CEN | Malecón | ||
06/11 | Elvio Fredrich | CEN | Boca Unidos | ||
06/11 | Nicolas Lopez | DEL | El Tanque Sisley | ||
06/11 | Pablo Melo | DEF | América de Cali | ||
06/11 | Nicolás Ramírez | DEL | Atlanta | ||
02/11 | Víctor Macías | CEN | Grecia | ||
01/11 | Freddy Nazareno | DEF | Espoli | ||
01/11 | Fulton Francis | DEF | Emelec | ||
12/10 | Diego Ledesma | DEF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/10 | Alexis Raigosa | CEN | Unibolívar | ||
12/10 | Carlos Vasquez | DEL | Barcelona |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Luis Rodriguez | DEL | CA Los Andes | ||
03/11 | Fausto Gavilánez | CEN | Macará | ||
02/11 | Ignacio Amarilla | DEF | CA Cerro | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/11 | Gonzalo Pizzichillo | DEL | El Tanque Sisley | ||
06/11 | Esteban Rivas | DEL | Alumni de Villa María | ||
05/11 | Eldis Medina | CEN | Municipal Cañar | ||
04/11 | Carlos Intriago | DEF | Festival | ||
02/11 | Angel Pután | DEL | Liga de Portoviejo | ||
02/11 | Fausto Gavilánez | CEN | Macará | ||
01/11 | Miguel Bravo | CEN | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
12/10 | Lucio Ceresetto | DEL | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/10 | Martín Fabro | CEN | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/10 | Roger Renteria | CEN | Emelec |