Altas | |||||
07/22 | Isi | DEF | UD San Fernando | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Dufur | DEF | Osasuna B | ||
06/22 | Mikel Arbeloa | CEN | UD Logroñés Promesas |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Sebastián Pino | DEF | Universidad Católica [Sub 20] | ||
08/22 | Lucas Moura | DEL | NK Istra 1961 | ||
07/22 | Aritz Castro | POR | Arenas de Getxo | ||
07/22 | Héctor Blanco | DEF | CD Arenteiro | ||
07/22 | João Silva | DEF | NK Istra 1961 | ||
07/22 | Joseda | DEF | Levante | ||
07/22 | Lander Pinillos | DEL | UD Mutilvera | ||
07/22 | Selu Diallo | CEN | San Ignacio | ||
07/22 | Xanet Oláiz | DEF | CD Alavés [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Abdallahi Mahmoud | CEN | NK Istra 1961 | ||
07/22 | Victor Parada | DEF | Real Unión | ||
07/22 | João Silva | DEF | KV Kortrijk | ||
06/22 | Berlanga | DEL | Alcorcón B | ||
06/22 | Hugo Pérez | DEF | Villarreal B | ||
06/22 | Marino Illescas | CEN | Burgos Promesas | ||
06/22 | Abde Rebbach | DEL | Alavés |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Arana | DEF | SD Gernika | ||
07/22 | Guillermo Alonso | CEN | CD Ebro | ||
07/22 | José Ortega | POR | Real Sociedad C | ||
07/22 | Markel Bravo | DEF | Sestao River | ||
07/22 | Markel Goñi | CEN | Real Sociedad C | ||
07/22 | Paul Álvarez | DEF | Eibar | ||
07/22 | Unai García | DEL | Peña Sport FC | ||
07/22 | Valiño | DEL | SD Gernika | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Íñigo López | DEL | Bilbao Athletic | ||
06/22 | Aritz Castro | POR | Alavés B | ||
06/22 | Asier Grande | DEF | Sestao River | ||
06/22 | Beñat Garro | DEF | SD Amorebieta | ||
06/22 | Diego Rozas | DEL | CD Laredo | ||
06/22 | Iker Murúa | DEF | CD Ibiza | ||
06/22 | Jon Vega | DEF | SD Gernika | ||
06/22 | Urko Izeta | DEL | Eibar | ||
06/22 | Xabi Cortezón | DEL | Barakaldo CF |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Yoel Ramírez | POR | Osasuna B |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Javier Albín | CEN | Mallorca B | ||
07/22 | Kevin Soeiro | DEL | Osasuna B | ||
07/22 | Nacho Zabal | POR | CD Tudelano | ||
07/22 | Pablo Sáenz | DEL | CD Calahorra |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Mikel Abando | DEL | ÍF Völsungur | ||
07/22 | Amelivia | DEF | Náxara CD | ||
07/22 | Barace | CEN | Racing Rioja CF | ||
07/22 | Gorka Alegría | POR | CD Izarra | ||
07/22 | Imanol Arana | CEN | Racing Rioja CF | ||
07/22 | Sagüés | DEL | CD Izarra | ||
07/22 | Zaldúa | DEF | CD Izarra | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Sagüés | DEL | Atlétic Escaldes | ||
12/22 | Aleix Viladot | DEF | Penya Encarnada |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Dennis | POR | SD Ejea | ||
07/22 | Javi Álamo | DEL | SD Ejea | ||
07/22 | Javito | CEN | CP Cacereño | ||
07/22 | Raúl Sola | DEF | CD Ebro | ||
07/22 | Uche | DEF | CP Cacereño | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | De la Mata | DEF | SD Formentera | ||
06/22 | Hugo Bautista | CEN | UD Barbastro | ||
06/22 | Jona Aso | DEL | Utebo FC | ||
06/22 | Miguel Mallada | DEF | Utebo FC | ||
06/22 | Sergio Mendinueta | DEF | SD Formentera | ||
06/22 | Toni Pérez | DEF | Utebo FC |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Daniel Fernández | DEL | Numancia | ||
07/22 | Endika | DEF | UD Melilla | ||
07/22 | Fermín Sobrón | POR | Náxara CD | ||
07/22 | Ion Erick | DEF | UD Mutilvera | ||
07/22 | Juanjo | CEN | UD Logroñés | ||
07/22 | Julen Madariaga | DEL | CF Ardoi | ||
07/22 | Marcos Isla | DEF | Racing Rioja CF | ||
07/22 | Sergio Fernández | DEL | Náxara CD | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Gorka Alegría | POR | CD Arnedo | ||
06/22 | Javi Cobo | CEN | Gimnástica Torrelavega | ||
06/22 | Javier Marcén | DEF | CD Ebro | ||
06/22 | Mikel Yoldi | DEL | UD Mutilvera | ||
06/22 | Sagüés | DEL | CD Arnedo | ||
06/22 | Sergio Cordovín | CEN | UD Logroñés Promesas | ||
06/22 | Zaldúa | DEF | CD Arnedo |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Borja Vicent | DEF | CF Talavera | ||
07/22 | Coscia | DEL | UD Alzira | ||
07/22 | Mikel Bueno | DEL | Salamanca CF UDS | ||
07/22 | Pol Prats | DEL | Huesca | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Iván Fernández | DEF | SD Logroñés | ||
07/22 | Matías Sánchez | DEF | Moralo CP | ||
07/22 | Iván Cabellud | DEL | CD Diocesano | ||
07/22 | Gastón Faber | CEN | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
06/22 | Aitor | CEN | CD Guadalajara | ||
06/22 | Alain Ribeiro | CEN | SD Logroñés | ||
06/22 | Cavafe | DEF | FC Dornbirn | ||
06/22 | Eric | POR | Athletic | ||
06/22 | Ian Luca | CEN | CE Manresa | ||
06/22 | Laerte Polydoro | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
06/22 | Luna | DEF | UCAM Murcia CF | ||
06/22 | Adrián Marín | DEL | Deportivo Malacateco | ||
06/22 | Nacho Zabal | POR | CD Alfaro |
Altas | |||||
09/22 | Maximiliano Jiménes | CEN | SD Logroñés | ||
07/22 | Pitu | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
07/22 | Cerrajería | CEN | CyD Leonesa | ||
07/22 | Damià | CEN | CD Eldense | ||
07/22 | Kalvin Ketu | DEL | CyD Leonesa | ||
07/22 | Martín Lapeña | DEL | UD Alzira | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Adri Carrión | CEN | Valladolid B | ||
06/22 | Barace | CEN | CD Arnedo | ||
06/22 | Imanol Arana | CEN | CD Arnedo | ||
06/22 | Marcos Isla | DEF | CD Izarra | ||
06/22 | Óscar | DEL | Marino de Luanco |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Axier Zeberio | DEF | Tolosa CF | ||
07/22 | Azkune | DEL | Peña Sport FC | ||
07/22 | Beñat Almandoz | DEF | Peña Sport FC | ||
07/22 | Iker Otadui | CEN | Real Sociedad [Cadete] | ||
07/22 | Mikel Rodríguez | CEN | Pasaia | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Alberto Dadie | CEN | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/22 | Àlex Carbonell | DEF | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/22 | Andoni Arzak | CEN | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/22 | Asier Teijeira | CEN | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/22 | Egoitz Arana | POR | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/22 | Gabilondo | DEF | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/22 | Iker | CEN | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/22 | Jon Balda | CEN | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/22 | Jon Gorrotxategi | CEN | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/22 | Jon Magunazelaia | CEN | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/22 | José Ortega | POR | Arenas de Getxo | ||
06/22 | Alex Lebarbier | DEL | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/22 | Loïck Lespinasse | DEL | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/22 | Markel Goñi | CEN | Arenas de Getxo | ||
06/22 | Pablo Marín | CEN | Real Sociedad | ||
06/22 | Peru Rodríguez | DEF | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/22 | Unai Marrero | POR | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/22 | Yago Cantero | DEF | Real Sociedad B |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Antonio Salado | CEN | SD Compostela | ||
07/22 | Gio Navarro | DEL | Las Palmas Atlético | ||
07/22 | Jon Vega | DEF | Arenas de Getxo | ||
07/22 | Juwara | DEL | Lleida Esportiu | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Ale Hernández | CEN | CD Cristo Atlético | ||
06/22 | Ander Fernández | DEL | Bergantiños FC | ||
06/22 | Arana | DEF | Arenas de Getxo | ||
06/22 | Ekaitz Molina | CEN | Barakaldo CF | ||
06/22 | Ispizua | POR | Bilbao Athletic | ||
06/22 | Oleaga | POR | Sestao River | ||
06/22 | Valiño | DEL | Arenas de Getxo |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Ochiroşii | DEF | Xerez DFC | ||
01/23 | Toni Frau | DEF | Mallorca B | ||
07/22 | Areso | DEL | CA Pulpileño | ||
07/22 | Carlos González | DEL | UD Tamaraceite | ||
07/22 | Dorronsoro | POR | CF Badalona | ||
07/22 | Gato | DEF | CF Villanovense | ||
07/22 | Jérémie Gnali | DEF | FC Metz (CFA) | ||
07/22 | Marcos Mendes | DEL | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
07/22 | Nacho Pastor | DEF | SD Huesca B | ||
07/22 | Salinas | CEN | Sestao River | ||
07/22 | Toni Jou | CEN | CE Andratx | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Barrera | DEF | CD Ebro | ||
12/22 | Arnau Mirambel | DEF | Herrera FC | ||
06/22 | Aizpiri | CEN | CD Guijuelo | ||
06/22 | Azón | POR | Zaragoza B | ||
06/22 | Ballardo | CEN | SD Formentera | ||
06/22 | Dani Santigosa | DEF | CD Ebro | ||
06/22 | Jesús Martín | CEN | Málaga | ||
06/22 | Mena | POR | CD Manchego Ciudad Real | ||
06/22 | Óscar Arroyo | DEF | RB Linense |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Ander Lorente | DEF | Bilbao Athletic | ||
07/22 | Anatz Elizondo | CEN | Real Unión | ||
07/22 | Asier Grande | DEF | Arenas de Getxo | ||
07/22 | Kepa Uriarte | CEN | Bilbao Athletic | ||
07/22 | Oleaga | POR | SD Gernika | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/22 | Unai Buján | DEL | SD Amorebieta | ||
06/22 | Leiza | DEF | SD Amorebieta | ||
06/22 | Markel Bravo | DEF | Arenas de Getxo | ||
06/22 | Salinas | CEN | SD Tarazona |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Marcos Olguín | CEN | Mirandés | ||
07/22 | Mikel Arbeloa | CEN | AD San Juan | ||
07/22 | Sergio Cordovín | CEN | CD Izarra | ||
07/22 | Sergio López | DEF | SD Leioa | ||
07/22 | Unai Pérez | POR | Bilbao Athletic | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Dani Encinas | POR | CD Agoncillo | ||
06/22 | Bonilla | CEN | UD Logroñés | ||
06/22 | Enol | DEL | Real Oviedo B | ||
06/22 | Flaño | DEF | Náxara CD | ||
06/22 | Iván Vela | DEF | Atlético Sanluqueño CF | ||
06/22 | Juanjo | CEN | CD Izarra | ||
06/22 | Alejandro Lafuente | DEF | CD Agoncillo | ||
06/22 | Miquel Codina | DEF | Betis B | ||
06/22 | Ali Radjel | DEF | CD Cristo Atlético |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Álvaro Santos | DEF | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
07/22 | Carlos Soroa | CEN | CF Ardoi | ||
07/22 | Mikel Yoldi | DEL | CD Izarra | ||
07/22 | Xabi Sola | DEL | CD Calahorra | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Asier Pérez | DEF | Bilbao Athletic | ||
06/22 | Borja Aizpún | DEF | SD Logroñés | ||
06/22 | Ion Erick | DEF | CD Izarra | ||
06/22 | Lander Pinillos | CEN | Alavés B | ||
06/22 | Sola | DEL | CD Subiza |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Luis Forcén | DEL | CD Calahorra | ||
08/22 | Rosas Ubach | DEL | FC Andorra | ||
07/22 | Jesús Cambil | CEN | CD Toledo | ||
07/22 | Jona Aso | DEL | CD Brea | ||
07/22 | Miguel Mallada | DEF | CD Brea | ||
07/22 | Rubén Garcés | DEF | SD Ejea | ||
07/22 | Toni Pérez | DEF | CD Brea | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Rosas Ubach | DEL | Betis B | ||
06/22 | Jaime Lamban | CEN | CD Casetas | ||
06/22 | Aldair Ruiz | DEL | Lynx FC |