Altas | |||||
07/48 | Riza Lushta | DEL | US Alessandria 1912 | ||
07/48 | Hervé Mirouze | DEF | Montpellier |
Bajas | |||||
06/48 | Gabriel Braun | DEF | Racing Club Franc-Comtois de Besançon | ||
06/48 | Antoine Gorius | POR | Nantes | ||
06/48 | Othon Hemmen | CEN | Union Luxembourg |
Altas | |||||
07/48 | Arne Sørensen | DEF | Stade Français | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/48 | Albert Guðmundsson | DEL | Milan | ||
06/48 | Georges Sesia | DEL | Stade Red Star |
Altas | |||||
07/48 | James Poncet | POR | Niza | ||
07/48 | Joseph Ujlaki | CEN | Stade Français | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/48 | Stéphane Dakowski | POR | Nîmes Olympique | ||
06/48 | Pierre Danzelle | CEN | Nîmes Olympique |
Altas | |||||
07/48 | Guy Campiglia | DEL | Havre AC |
Altas | |||||
07/48 | André Strappe | DEL | ES Bully | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/48 | Roger Vandooren | CEN | Olympique Roubaix-Tourcoing |
Altas | |||||
07/48 | Cesare Benedetti | DEL | Calcio Como | ||
07/48 | Angelo Bollano | CEN | Fiorentina | ||
07/48 | Roger Dard | DEL | Sevilla | ||
07/48 | Mohamed Mahjoub | DEL | US Athlétique Casablanca | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/48 | Ben Mohamed Bouchaib | CEN | Olympique Roubaix-Tourcoing | ||
06/48 | Georges Dard | DEL | Sevilla | ||
06/48 | Cyril Martin | CEN | Bromley FC | ||
06/48 | Gyula Nagy | CEN | SR Colmar | ||
06/48 | Vinko Trskan | DEL | Montpellier | ||
06/48 | Mario Zatelli | DEL | US Saint-André Léopards |
Altas | |||||
07/48 | René Demaret | DEF | US Valenciennes-Anzin | ||
07/48 | Vinko Trskan | DEL | Marsella | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/48 | Hervé Mirouze | DEF | AS Cannes-Grasse |
Altas | |||||
07/48 | Jean Belver | CEN | Stade de Reims | ||
07/48 | Marcel Gaillard | DEF | RC Strasbourg | ||
07/48 | Jean Luciano | CEN | Olympique Roubaix-Tourcoing | ||
07/48 | Roger Mindonnet | DEF | RC Strasbourg | ||
07/48 | Alphonse Rolland | DEL | RC Strasbourg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/48 | Paul Altavelle | POR | Mónaco | ||
06/48 | Estebán Gomez | CEN | RC Strasbourg | ||
06/48 | Renato Marchiaro | DEL | Olympique Alès | ||
06/48 | James Poncet | POR | FC Sète |
Altas | |||||
07/48 | Jacky Braun | DEL | Amiens AC | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/48 | Émile Bongiorni | DEL | Torino |
Altas | |||||
06/49 | Ernst Willimowski | DEL | Augsburgo | ||
07/48 | Eugéne Abautret | DEF | Nantes | ||
07/48 | Janis Bebris | POR | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ||
07/48 | Estebán Gomez | CEN | Niza | ||
07/48 | Roger Planté | DEL | Girondins de Burdeos | ||
07/48 | Eugène Proust | DEL | Red Star Olympique Audonien | ||
07/48 | Erling Sørensen | DEL | BK Frem København | ||
07/48 | Rohr Wieschaller | CEN | Lyon | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/48 | Marcel Gaillard | DEF | Niza | ||
06/48 | Camille Libar | DEL | Girondins de Burdeos | ||
06/48 | Roger Mindonnet | DEF | Niza | ||
06/48 | Ferenc Nyers | DEL | Lazio | ||
06/48 | Alphonse Rolland | DEL | Niza | ||
06/48 | Ivo Šuprina | DEL | Nápoles |
Altas | |||||
07/48 | Rene Sergent | CEN | US Le Mans |
Bajas | |||||
06/48 | Abdelkader Firoud | CEN | Nîmes Olympique |
Altas | |||||
07/48 | Kaj Hansen | DEL | CA Paris (old) | ||
07/48 | Gyula Nagy | CEN | Marsella | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/48 | Camillo Jerusalem | DEL | Racing Club Franc-Comtois de Besançon |
Altas | |||||
07/48 | Paul Sinibaldi | POR | Olympique Alès | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/48 | Jean Belver | CEN | Niza |
Altas | |||||
07/48 | Henry Carlsson | CEN | AIK Solna | ||
07/48 | Kaj Christiansen | DEL | BK Frem København | ||
07/48 | Georges Sesia | DEL | FC Nancy | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/48 | Larbi Ben Barek | CEN | Atlético | ||
06/48 | Marcel Domingo | POR | Atlético | ||
06/48 | Børge Mathiesen | CEN | Atlético | ||
06/48 | Stefano Nyers | DEL | Inter | ||
06/48 | Arne Sørensen | DEF | FC Nancy | ||
06/48 | Joseph Ujlaki | CEN | FC Sète |
Altas | |||||
07/48 | Vinko Golob | CEN | AFK Bohemians Vršovice |