Altas | |||||
07/19 | Vanessa Wahlen | CEN | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
07/19 | Michelle Wassenhoven | POR | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
07/19 | Cansu Yağ | CEN | Konak Belediyesi GSK |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Eva Bahm | DEF | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/19 | Lisa Ebert | CEN | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
07/19 | Sophie Fournier | DEL | 1. FC Nürnberg [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Laura Lücker | POR | MSV Duisburg | ||
07/19 | Nadja Schlossarek | CEN | 1. FC Nürnberg [Cadete (f)] |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Kerstin Bogenschütz | DEF | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
07/19 | Ryley Bugay | CEN | FC Indiana | ||
07/19 | Valérie Fogel | DEL | SG Parr Medelsheim | ||
07/19 | Annick Heit | POR | 1. FC Saarbrücken [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Celine Preuß | CEN | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Emma Dörr | DEF | SV Göttelborn/Elversberg | ||
06/19 | Lea-Marie Grünnagel | CEN | SV Göttelborn/Elversberg | ||
06/19 | Vanessa Skradde | CEN | SV Dirmingen |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Sophie Büttner | DEF | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
07/19 | Cecilia Kuntz | POR | BSC Marzahn | ||
07/19 | Yara-Lynn Scheffler | DEF | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
07/19 | Antonia Schwietz | CEN | 1. FC Union Berlin [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Emely Stöckert | CEN | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Charleen Niesler | CEN | Wolfsburgo II |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Kaya Buhl | CEN | Germania Pfungstadt | ||
07/19 | Hanna Burgard | CEN | 1. FC Saarbrücken [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Hannah Häßel | CEN | FC Speyer 09 [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Franziska Jahnke | CEN | FC Speyer 09 | ||
07/19 | Lisa Knebusch | DEF | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
07/19 | Alina Kraus | POR | FC Speyer 09 | ||
07/19 | Büsra Kuru | CEN | FC Speyer 09 | ||
07/19 | Laura López Maus | DEF | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Nathalie Erbes | DEF | FSV Hessen Wetzlar | ||
06/19 | Vanessa Erbes | POR | FSV Hessen Wetzlar | ||
06/19 | Lina Immesberger | CEN | TuS Wörrstadt | ||
06/19 | Mariella Mock | CEN | SC Siegelbach |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Barbara Dunst | CEN | MSV Duisburg | ||
07/19 | Letícia Santos | DEF | SC Sand | ||
07/19 | Sandrine Mauron | CEN | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
07/19 | Sjoeke Nüsken | CEN | Westfalia Rhynern [Cadete] | ||
07/19 | Yvonne Weilharter | DEL | Sturm Graz | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Lisa Ebert | CEN | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
06/19 | Jackie Groenen | CEN | Manchester United WFC | ||
06/19 | Marith Müller-Prießen | DEF | Paris FC | ||
06/19 | Cecilie Sandvej | DEF | FC Fleury 91 | ||
06/19 | Marilena Widmer | CEN | BSC Young Boys |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Joyce Lee Braun | POR | Herforder SV | ||
07/19 | Dilara-Soley Deli | CEN | FSV Gütersloh 2009 [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Leonora Ejupi | DEL | Herforder SV | ||
07/19 | Gentiana Fetaj | DEL | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
07/19 | Leonie Heitlindemann | DEF | Herforder SV | ||
07/19 | Yaren Kirdaroglu | CEN | Arminia Bielefeld [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Sophie Krall | CEN | FSV Gütersloh 2009 [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Kristina Lazić | CEN | Herforder SV | ||
07/19 | Naemi Niewald | CEN | Arminia Bielefeld [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Ana Charlotte Schöning | DEF | Arminia Bielefeld [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Celine Preuß | CEN | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
06/19 | Moana Fabienne Rahe | DEF | Vorwärts Spoho 98 | ||
06/19 | Ronja Rathmann | DEF | Herforder SV |
Altas | |||||
09/19 | Nicole Banecki | CEN | FC Basel | ||
07/19 | Pauline Machtens | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Milena Nikolić | DEL | SC Sand | ||
07/19 | Dóra Zeller | DEL | Hoffenheim | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Ana Leite | CEN | Borussia Bocholt | ||
06/19 | Matea Bošnjak | CEN | ŽNK Split | ||
06/19 | Madeline Gier | CEN | Colonia | ||
06/19 | Elisabeth Mayr | DEL | FC Basel | ||
06/19 | Laura Radke | DEL | MSV Duisburg | ||
06/19 | Louise Ringsing | DEF | Brøndby IF | ||
06/19 | Hannah Scheffler | DEF | Colonia II |
Altas | |||||
08/19 | Emily Gielnik | DEL | Melbourne Victory | ||
08/19 | Carolin Simon | DEF | Lyon | ||
07/19 | Gia Corley | CEN | Bayern Múnich II | ||
07/19 | Linda Dallmann | CEN | SGS Essen | ||
07/19 | Laura Donhauser | DEF | Bayern Múnich II | ||
07/19 | Giulia Gwinn | CEN | SC Freiburg | ||
07/19 | Amanda Ilestedt | DEF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/19 | Carina Schlüter | POR | SC Sand | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/20 | Ali Riley | DEF | Orlando Pride | ||
06/19 | Sara Däbritz | CEN | París Saint-Germain | ||
06/19 | Anna Gerhardt | CEN | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/19 | Leonie Maier | DEF | Arsenal | ||
06/19 | Fridolina Rolfö | DEL | Wolfsburgo | ||
06/19 | Lucie Voňková | DEL | AFC Ajax |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Michelle Biskup | DEF | Colonia [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Lisa Brenner | POR | Fortuna Köln | ||
07/19 | Claudia Hoffmann | POR | Colonia | ||
07/19 | Jana Kaiser | CEN | Hegauer FV | ||
07/19 | Veweziwa Kotjipati | DEF | Herforder SV | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Kerstin Bogenschütz | DEF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
06/19 | Vanessa Fürst | DEF | MSV Duisburg | ||
06/19 | Anne-Catherine Kufner | DEF | SV Berghofen | ||
06/19 | Jana Schwanekamp | CEN | Borussia Bocholt | ||
06/19 | Vanessa Wahlen | CEN | 1. FC Mönchengladbach | ||
06/19 | Michelle Wassenhoven | POR | 1. FC Mönchengladbach |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Ana Leite | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/19 | Larissa Duffe | CEN | Warendorfer SU | ||
07/19 | Zara Ellamaa | DEL | Warendorfer SU | ||
07/19 | Anđela Frajtović | CEN | ŽFK Spartak Subotica | ||
07/19 | Hanna Hamdi | DEL | SGS Essen II | ||
07/19 | Svea-Joan Hemsteg | DEL | GW Lankern | ||
07/19 | Jana Schwanekamp | CEN | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/19 | Anđela Frajtović | CEN | ŽFK Spartak Subotica | ||
06/19 | Katharina Fechner | DEF | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | ||
06/19 | Lara Köchl | CEN | SV Budberg | ||
06/19 | Weronika Rekus | DEF | SV Budberg |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Jamie Altelaar | CEN | FC Twente | ||
01/20 | Brenna Connell | CEN | ASA Tel Aviv | ||
01/20 | Gloria Douglas | DEL | KR Reykjavík | ||
01/20 | Patricia George | CEN | Chicago Red Stars | ||
07/19 | Nadine Anstatt | DEL | FSV Hessen Wetzlar | ||
07/19 | Nora Clausen | DEL | Werder Bremen | ||
07/19 | Marieke Göken | DEF | BV Cloppenburg [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Stefanie Herzberg | DEL | TV Jahn Delmenhorst | ||
07/19 | Maria Prica | DEL | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/19 | Eileen Reens | DEF | BV Cloppenburg [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Emily Schmolke | CEN | BV Cloppenburg [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Shiho Tomari | DEL | FC Wacker Innsbruck | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Charoula Dimitriou | DEF | PAOK Saloniki | ||
06/19 | Jette Haar | DEF | TV Jahn Delmenhorst | ||
06/19 | Saranda Hashani | CEN | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
06/19 | Agnieszka Winczo | DEL | SC Sand |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Amber Barrett | DEL | Peamount United | ||
07/19 | Eunice Beckmann | DEL | Madrid CFF | ||
07/19 | Francesca Calò | DEF | Werder Bremen | ||
07/19 | Madeline Gier | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/19 | Elvira Herzog | POR | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
07/19 | Sabrina Horvat | DEF | Werder Bremen | ||
07/19 | Lucia Ondrušová | CEN | Hellas Verona | ||
07/19 | Rachel Rinast | DEF | ASA Tel Aviv | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Hilda Djurberg | DEF | Colonia II | ||
06/19 | Alicia-Sophie Gudorf | CEN | UCF Knights | ||
06/19 | Lara Hess | CEN | Colonia II | ||
06/19 | Claudia Hoffmann | POR | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
06/19 | Esther Juretzka | CEN | Colonia II | ||
06/19 | Friederike Keppner | POR | Colonia II | ||
06/19 | Pia Knobloch | CEN | Colonia II | ||
06/19 | Rebecca Knorr | CEN | Colonia II | ||
06/19 | Anne-Kathrine Kremer | POR | SC 13 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/19 | Isabelle Linden | CEN | Colonia II | ||
06/19 | Saskia Schreiner | CEN | Colonia II | ||
06/19 | Jasmin Steffens | CEN | Colonia II | ||
06/19 | Marie Wenzl | POR | SC 13 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/19 | Nina Windmüller | CEN | Colonia II | ||
06/19 | Vanessa Zilligen | CEN | Colonia II |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Kara Bathmann | CEN | Eintracht Frankfurt [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Katharina Baumann | CEN | Fortuna Köln | ||
07/19 | Celine Brandt | CEN | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
07/19 | Helene König | DEF | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
07/19 | Diana Marcellino | DEF | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
07/19 | Rosalie Sirna | CEN | Fortuna Köln | ||
07/19 | Alberina Syla | DEL | SV Alberweiler | ||
07/19 | Ebru Uzungüney | DEF | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Inga Jöst | DEF | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
06/19 | Stefanie Klug | CEN | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
06/19 | Lisa Knebusch | DEF | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | ||
06/19 | Meike Weber | CEN | TSG Neu-Isenburg |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Julia Arauner | POR | Bayern Múnich [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Merve Kantar | CEN | FC Stern München |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Sera Mettner | POR | SV Adler Berlin | ||
07/19 | Luisa Buchwalder | CEN | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
07/19 | Celine Dey | DEF | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
07/19 | Selina Grosch | CEN | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
07/19 | Kimberly Zietz | DEL | Hamburgo | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/19 | Paula Eigenberger | DEL | SFC Stern 1900 | ||
06/19 | Inga Buchholz | POR | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
06/19 | Kerstin Gohlke | DEF | SFC Stern 1900 |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Jitka Chlastáková | CEN | Slavia Praha | ||
07/19 | Jalila Dalaf | DEL | SV Meppen | ||
07/19 | Vanessa Fudalla | DEL | Bayern Múnich II | ||
07/19 | Karla Görlitz | DEF | Magdeburger FFC | ||
07/19 | Donika Grajqevci | DEL | Magdeburger FFC [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Christin Meyer | DEL | Walddörfer SV | ||
07/19 | Inga Schuldt | POR | Turbine Potsdam | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/19 | Jalila Dalaf | DEL | SV Meppen | ||
06/19 | Hannah Keane | DEL | Sporting Braga | ||
06/19 | Sonja Merazguia | CEN | Hoffenheim II | ||
06/19 | Anna Lena Riedel | CEN | FF USV Jena II | ||
06/19 | Lara Schmidt | DEF | Turbine Potsdam |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Wiebke Tepe | DEF | Warendorfer SU | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Katharina Baumann | CEN | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
06/19 | Lisa Brenner | POR | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
06/19 | Rosalie Sirna | CEN | Eintracht Frankfurt |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Jacqueline Pühl | DEF | Blau Weiß Beelitz |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Dilan Ağgül | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
07/19 | Janne Blom | DEF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | ||
07/19 | Janna Härtel | DEF | Warendorfer SU | ||
07/19 | Saranda Hashani | CEN | BV Cloppenburg | ||
07/19 | Isabell Mischke | POR | FSV Gütersloh 2009 [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Annalena Rieke | DEL | SGS Essen | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Gentiana Fetaj | DEL | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
06/19 | Ann-Kathrin Goltermann | CEN | SV Menden | ||
06/19 | Manon Klett | POR | SC Sand |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Julia Christ | DEL | FSV Hessen Wetzlar II | ||
07/19 | Nathalie Erbes | DEF | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | ||
07/19 | Vanessa Erbes | POR | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | ||
07/19 | Diana Mahn | CEN | Hoffenheim [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Aylin Oezen | DEL | FSV Hessen Wetzlar II | ||
07/19 | Leonie Schäfer | DEL | FSV Hessen Wetzlar II | ||
07/19 | Mona Schlegl | DEF | 1. FFC Frankfurt [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Leandra Wickert | CEN | Eintracht Frankfurt [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Nadine Anstatt | DEL | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/19 | Julia Schermuly | DEL | SG 99 Andernach | ||
06/19 | Kathrin Schermuly | CEN | SG 99 Andernach |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Kira Bahr | POR | SV Neuenbrook/Rethwisch | ||
07/19 | Lina Dantes | DEF | Hamburgo [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Antonia Fischer | DEF | Hamburgo [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Busem Seker | CEN | Konak Belediyesi GSK | ||
07/19 | Sarah Stöckmann | CEN | FC Jesteburg/Bendestorf | ||
07/19 | Malena Watzlawik | CEN | Hamburgo [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Sandra Jahn | CEN | SC Eilbek 1913 | ||
06/19 | Kimberly Zietz | DEL | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Tabea Griß | CEN | USA Jaguars | ||
06/19 | Jana Kaiser | CEN | Bor. Mönchengladbach |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Paulina Krumbiegel | DEF | Hoffenheim II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Johanna Kaiser | DEF | RB Leipzig | ||
06/19 | Friederike Repohl | POR | Wolfsburgo | ||
06/19 | Dóra Zeller | DEL | Bayer Leverkusen |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Emily Schöllknecht | DEL | Hamburgo [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Alina Steiner | DEF | Holstein Kiel [Cadete (f)] |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Amélie Thöle | DEF | JFG Wendelstein [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Mona Budnick | CEN | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ||
07/19 | Chiara Pucci | DEF | Bayern Múnich [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Jana Scharly | CEN | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
07/19 | Selina Walter | CEN | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
07/19 | Maria Zeller | DEL | Bayern Múnich [Cadete (f)] |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Celina Dollt | CEN | FC Speyer 09 | ||
07/19 | Theresa Wiesiolek | POR | SC Sand II |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Jessica Fischer | DEL | Wolfsburgo II | ||
07/19 | Kristin Graf | CEN | Magdeburger FFC [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Karla Görlitz | DEF | FF USV Jena | ||
06/19 | Lena Güldenpfennig | CEN | RB Leipzig | ||
06/19 | Leonie Wichmann | DEF | FF USV Jena II | ||
06/19 | Mailin Wichmann | POR | FF USV Jena II | ||
06/19 | Nicole Woldmann | CEN | Bayern Múnich II |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Narjiss Ahamad | CEN | MSV Duisburg II | ||
07/19 | Hailai Arghandiwal | CEN | ACF Fiorentina | ||
07/19 | Jacqueline Broux | DEF | Alemannia Aachen | ||
07/19 | Vanessa Fürst | DEF | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
07/19 | Meret Günster | CEN | MSV Duisburg [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Isabel Hochstein | DEF | SGS Essen | ||
07/19 | Kristina Maksuti | DEL | Lugano Femminile | ||
07/19 | Laura Radke | DEL | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Barbara Dunst | CEN | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/19 | Dörthe Hoppius | DEL | SC Sand | ||
06/19 | Laura Lücker | POR | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
06/19 | Fuko Takahashi | DEL | RB Leipzig |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Lena Güldenpfennig | DEL | Magdeburger FFC | ||
07/19 | Johanna Kaiser | DEF | Hoffenheim | ||
07/19 | Anja Mittag | DEL | FC Rosengård | ||
07/19 | Fuko Takahashi | DEL | MSV Duisburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/19 | Nancy Glaser | POR | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd | ||
06/19 | Sara Löser | DEF | FF USV Jena II |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Victoria Ezebinyuo | DEF | SC Freiburg [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Meret Felde | CEN | Wolfsburgo | ||
07/19 | Naomi Mégroz | DEF | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
07/19 | Jana Vojteková | DEF | SC Sand | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/19 | Hikaru Naomoto | CEN | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
07/19 | Desiree van Lunteren | CEN | AFC Ajax | ||
06/19 | Ivana Fuso | DEL | FC Basel | ||
06/19 | Giulia Gwinn | CEN | Bayern Múnich |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Marion Gavat | CEN | SC Sand II | ||
07/19 | Patrycja Balcerzak | DEF | Górnik Łęczna | ||
07/19 | Michaela Brandenburg | DEF | Wolfsburgo II | ||
07/19 | Dörthe Hoppius | DEL | MSV Duisburg | ||
07/19 | Manon Klett | POR | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
07/19 | Myrthe Moorrees | DEF | FC Twente | ||
07/19 | Pia Rijsdijk | DEL | ADO Den Haag | ||
07/19 | Paige Satchell | DEL | Three Kings United | ||
07/19 | Charlotte Voll | POR | París Saint-Germain | ||
07/19 | Agnieszka Winczo | DEL | BV Cloppenburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/19 | Lisa Schöppl | DEF | Bayern Múnich II | ||
06/19 | Andreia Norton | DEL | Inter | ||
06/19 | Nina Burger | DEL | SV Neulengbach | ||
06/19 | Letícia Santos | DEF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/19 | Isabelle Meyer | CEN | SKN St. Pölten | ||
06/19 | Milena Nikolić | DEL | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/19 | Claire Savin | DEF | Paris FC | ||
06/19 | Jennifer Schlee | CEN | Vorwärts Spoho 98 | ||
06/19 | Carina Schlüter | POR | Bayern Múnich | ||
06/19 | Laura Vetterlein | DEF | West Ham United WFC | ||
06/19 | Jana Vojteková | DEF | SC Freiburg |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Carolin Dillenburg | CEN | SC 13 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/19 | Magdalena Lang | DEF | SC 13 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/19 | Loreana Liebetanz | DEL | TuS Wörrstadt | ||
07/19 | Marie Schäfer | CEN | SC 13 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/19 | Julia Schermuly | DEL | FSV Hessen Wetzlar | ||
07/19 | Kathrin Schermuly | CEN | FSV Hessen Wetzlar | ||
07/19 | Alina Wagner | DEL | TuS Wörrstadt | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Verena Weidung | CEN | 1. FFC Montabaur | ||
06/19 | Anna Zimmermann | DEF | TuS Büppel |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Alida Dzaltur | DEF | SGS Essen II | ||
07/19 | Maria Lange | CEN | Wolfsburgo II | ||
07/19 | Josephine Plehn | POR | VfL Bochum | ||
07/19 | Elisa Senß | CEN | SV Meppen | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Linda Dallmann | CEN | Bayern Múnich | ||
06/19 | Isabel Hochstein | DEF | MSV Duisburg | ||
06/19 | Annalena Rieke | DEL | FSV Gütersloh 2009 |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Sandra Klug | POR | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Jasmin Dewein | POR | FFC Vorderland | ||
06/19 | Julia Kohl | CEN | SC Würzburg Heuchelhof |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Naomi Densing | DEL | Warendorfer SU | ||
07/19 | Anne-Catherine Kufner | DEF | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
07/19 | Shari Noffke | CEN | Concordia Flaesheim | ||
07/19 | Madita Sommer | DEF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Lisa Zensen | CEN | VfL Senden |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Anouchka Besch | DEL | SC Bettembourg | ||
07/19 | Maxima Dejon | DEL | 1. FC Saarbrücken [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Emma Dörr | DEF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
07/19 | Lea-Marie Grünnagel | CEN | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
07/19 | Cailin Hoffmann | DEF | SC Siegelbach | ||
07/19 | Helen Kuhn | POR | 1. FC Saarbrücken [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Aliya Diagne | CEN | Butler Bulldogs | ||
06/19 | Carina Enoch | DEF | 1. FC Riegelsberg | ||
06/19 | Lisa Schüler | CEN | SC Freiburg II | ||
06/19 | Jaqueline Wilhelm | DEF | 1. FC Saarbrücken II |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Elisa Mandarello | POR | FV Löchgau |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Vivien Endemann | DEL | TV Jahn Delmenhorst | ||
07/19 | Yu Ishikawa | DEL | MSV Duisburg II | ||
07/19 | Isabella Jaron | DEL | SV Meppen [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Mareike Kregel | CEN | TuS Büppel | ||
07/19 | Kari Närdemann | POR | Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles | ||
07/19 | Marie-Sophie Reiners | CEN | SV Meppen [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Mara Winter | DEF | SV Meppen [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/20 | Jasmin Jabbes | CEN | Blau-Weiss Hollage | ||
01/20 | Sarah Jabbes | CEN | Blau-Weiss Hollage | ||
06/19 | Jalila Dalaf | CEN | FF USV Jena | ||
06/19 | Charetha Okken | POR | sc Heerenveen | ||
06/19 | Elisa Senß | CEN | SGS Essen |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Sara Agrež | DEF | ŽNK Pomurje | ||
07/19 | Anna Gerhardt | CEN | Bayern Múnich | ||
07/19 | Jamie Gerstenberg | POR | Turbine Potsdam [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Zala Meršnik | POR | ŽNK Pomurje | ||
07/19 | Adrijana Mori | CEN | ŽNK Pomurje | ||
07/19 | Lara Schmidt | DEF | FF USV Jena | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Svenja Huth | DEL | Wolfsburgo | ||
06/19 | Amanda Ilestedt | DEF | Bayern Múnich | ||
06/19 | Melissa Kössler | DEL | UMass Minutewomen | ||
06/19 | Lena Petermann | DEL | Montpellier | ||
06/19 | Felicitas Rauch | CEN | Wolfsburgo | ||
06/19 | Lisa Schmitz | POR | Montpellier | ||
06/19 | Inga Schuldt | POR | FF USV Jena |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Alexandra Karpe | CEN | ATS Buntentor | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Janella Rogowski Quesada | POR | TV Jahn Delmenhorst |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Jessica Hess | CEN | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
01/20 | Laura Kohl | DEF | 1. FFC Frankfurt [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/19 | Christin Hauk | CEN | SC Regensburg | ||
07/19 | Lina Immesberger | CEN | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | ||
07/19 | Theresa Kehl | POR | Eintracht Frankfurt [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Loreana Liebetanz | DEL | SG 99 Andernach | ||
06/19 | Alina Wagner | CEN | SG 99 Andernach |
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Christin Meyer | DEL | FF USV Jena |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Melanie Müller | DEF | Werder Bremen II | ||
07/19 | Sophie Walter | CEN | Hoffenheim II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/19 | Rachel Avant | CEN | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | ||
06/19 | Francesca Calò | DEF | Colonia | ||
06/19 | Nora Clausen | DEL | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/19 | Sabrina Horvat | CEN | Colonia |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Madelen Janogy | DEL | Piteå IF | ||
07/19 | Ingrid Engen | CEN | Lillestrøm SK | ||
07/19 | Svenja Huth | CEN | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/19 | Dominique Janssen | DEF | Arsenal | ||
07/19 | Felicitas Rauch | DEF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/19 | Friederike Repohl | POR | Hoffenheim | ||
07/19 | Fridolina Rolfö | DEL | Bayern Múnich | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/19 | Anna-Lena Stolze | DEL | FC Twente | ||
09/19 | Babett Peter | DEF | CD Tacón | ||
06/19 | Katharina Baunach | DEF | West Ham United WFC | ||
06/19 | Mary Earps | POR | Manchester United WFC | ||
06/19 | Meret Felde | DEF | SC Freiburg | ||
06/19 | Nilla Fischer | DEF | Linköpings FC | ||
06/19 | Caroline Graham Hansen | CEN | Barcelona |