Altas | |||||
12/87 | Heiko Räthe | DEF | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
11/87 | Bernd Arnholdt | DEF | Hansa Rostock | ||
11/87 | Jens-Uwe Bissendorf | DEF | Hansa Rostock II | ||
11/87 | Andreas Prohn | DEL | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
09/87 | Rüdiger Suhr | DEL | Hansa Rostock II | ||
07/87 | Thomas Ladwig | DEL | BSG KKW Greifswald |
Bajas | |||||
11/87 | Ingo Scholz | DEL | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
11/87 | Norbert Trieloff | DEF | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/87 | Jens Clemen | CEN | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
06/87 | Andreas Finster | CEN | SG Dynamo Schwerin | ||
06/87 | Andreas Müller | CEN | SG Dynamo Schwerin | ||
06/87 | Gerd Pröger | POR | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
06/87 | Tim Thamerus | DEL | Dynamo Fürstenwalde |
Altas | |||||
01/88 | Thomas Breschke | DEL | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
01/88 | Dittmar Jess | DEL | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda | ||
07/87 | Andreas Fleißner | DEF | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda | ||
07/87 | Uwe Scholz | DEL | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
07/87 | Detlef Scholze | POR | Chemie Guben | ||
07/87 | Hagen Wellschmidt | CEN | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/87 | Steffen Rietschel | CEN | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
06/87 | Heiko Gajewski | CEN | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder |
Altas | |||||
07/87 | André Brückner | DEF | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen | ||
07/87 | Dittmar Jess | DEL | Chemie Guben | ||
07/87 | Thomas Kupper | CEN | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
07/87 | Roland Müller | CEN | Chemie Guben | ||
07/87 | Hans-Dieter Paulo | DEL | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
07/87 | Jürgen Schwarz | CEN | TSG Gröditz | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/87 | Dittmar Jess | DEL | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ||
06/87 | Andreas Fleißner | DEF | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ||
06/87 | Uwe Herold | CEN | BSG Aufbau Krumhermersdorf | ||
06/87 | Jens Trötschel | POR | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/87 | Torsten Viertel | DEF | BSG Aufbau Krumhermersdorf |
Altas | |||||
01/88 | Steffen Rietschel | CEN | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ||
07/87 | Holger Fraedrich | CEN | Energie Cottbus II | ||
07/87 | Jörg Klimpel | POR | BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda | ||
07/87 | Andreas Kretzer | CEN | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
07/87 | Petrik Sander | DEL | BSG Motor Nordhausen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/87 | Frank Lindemann | DEL | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
06/87 | Hans-Dieter Paulo | DEL | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda | ||
06/87 | Robert Reiß | DEF | BSG Chemie Döbern | ||
06/87 | Hagen Wellschmidt | CEN | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg |
Altas | |||||
03/88 | Jens Dowe | CEN | Hansa Rostock | ||
01/88 | Mayk Bullerjahn | DEF | Hansa Rostock | ||
01/88 | Sven Sercander | DEL | Hansa Rostock II | ||
07/87 | Heiko Tegge | DEL | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/87 | Bernd Wunderlich | DEL | Hansa Rostock | ||
06/87 | Thomas Ladwig | DEL | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund |
Altas | |||||
04/88 | Andreas Grabinski | DEF | Motor Schönebeck | ||
07/87 | Rainer Köpnick | POR | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
07/87 | Heiner Thomas | DEL | Motor Ludwigsfelde | ||
07/87 | Thomas Timm | DEF | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/87 | Rainer Köpnick | POR | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
06/87 | Bodo Meincke | DEF | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
06/87 | Heiko Tegge | DEL | BSG KKW Greifswald |
Altas | |||||
11/87 | Bernd Boche | CEN | SG Dynamo Schwerin | ||
07/87 | Ulf Ciechowski | DEF | 1. FC Magdeburg II | ||
07/87 | Holger Döbbel | CEN | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/87 | Thomas Wilke | CEN | Motor Schönebeck |
Altas | |||||
01/88 | Andreas Hintze | CEN | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | ||
01/88 | Andreas Krüger | DEF | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
01/88 | Karsten Winkel | DEL | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
09/87 | Jens Koppe | CEN | Hansa Rostock II | ||
07/87 | Jens Clemen | CEN | BFC Dynamo II | ||
07/87 | Harald Gramenz | DEL | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
07/87 | Lutz Kerper | CEN | BSG Stahl Riesa II | ||
07/87 | Andreas Prohn | DEL | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
07/87 | Norbert Rudolph | CEN | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
07/87 | Detlef Uecker | CEN | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/87 | Jens Koppe | CEN | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
12/87 | Thomas Müller | DEL | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
10/87 | Andreas Prohn | DEL | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
06/87 | Dieter Ceranski | DEL | Motor Ludwigsfelde | ||
06/87 | Rainer Köpnick | POR | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau |
Altas | |||||
01/88 | Jens Koppe | CEN | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
07/87 | Jörg Eggert | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Fünfeichen | ||
07/87 | Bodo Meincke | DEF | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/87 | Thomas Timm | DEF | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ||
06/87 | Ralf Wilken | POR | SV Viktoria Preußen Frankfurt |
Altas | |||||
01/88 | Holger Sattler | DEF | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
11/87 | Sven Förster | CEN | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/87 | Steffen Enge | DEL | BSG EAB 47 Berlin | ||
07/87 | Bernd Jopek | DEL | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/87 | Henry Treppschuh | CEN | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/87 | Olaf Riecke | DEL | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
11/87 | Steffen Enge | DEL | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Altas | |||||
03/88 | Peter Kaehlitz | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
01/88 | Olaf Riecke | DEL | BSG Rotation Berlin | ||
11/87 | Ingo Scholz | DEL | BFC Dynamo II | ||
07/87 | Dirk Ohlbrecht | CEN | KWO Berlin | ||
07/87 | Gerd Pröger | POR | BFC Dynamo II | ||
07/87 | Henry Sack | DEF | Chemie Guben | ||
07/87 | Tim Thamerus | DEL | BFC Dynamo II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/87 | Bernd Maier | CEN | Motor Ludwigsfelde | ||
06/87 | Heiko Schickgram | DEL | KWO Berlin |
Altas | |||||
01/88 | Michael Klein | DEL | KWO Berlin | ||
01/88 | Thomas Müller | DEL | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
07/87 | Heiko Gajewski | CEN | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/88 | Jens Brust | DEL | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
12/87 | Andreas Hintze | CEN | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
12/87 | Andreas Krüger | DEF | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
12/87 | Frank Neupert | DEL | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
06/87 | Michael Adomeit | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
06/87 | Harald Gramenz | DEL | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
06/87 | Norbert Rudolph | CEN | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
06/87 | Andreas Wolf | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Dessau |
Altas | |||||
07/87 | Sven Sercander | DEL | Hansa Rostock | ||
07/87 | Rüdiger Suhr | DEL | Hansa Rostock | ||
07/87 | Torsten Zander | CEN | Hansa Rostock | ||
07/87 | Mayk Zimmermann | DEF | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/88 | Jens Dowe | CEN | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
12/87 | Mayk Bullerjahn | CEN | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
12/87 | Michael Mischinger | CEN | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
12/87 | Sven Sercander | DEL | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
10/87 | Bernd Arnholdt | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
10/87 | Jens-Uwe Bissendorf | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
09/87 | Rüdiger Suhr | DEL | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
08/87 | Jens Koppe | DEL | BSG Motor Babelsberg |
Altas | |||||
09/87 | Heiko Schickgram | DEL | KWO Berlin | ||
07/87 | Dieter Ceranski | DEL | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
07/87 | Bernd Maier | CEN | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/87 | Herbert Kuscha | DEL | KWO Berlin | ||
06/87 | Heiner Thomas | DEL | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau |
Altas | |||||
07/87 | Thomas Fräßdorf | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
07/87 | Bert Müller | CEN | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
07/87 | Wolfgang Steinbach | CEN | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
07/87 | Thomas Wilke | CEN | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/88 | Andreas Grabinski | DEF | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ||
09/87 | Mario Wildemann | CEN | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/87 | Guido Krause | DEL | 1. FC Magdeburg |
Altas | |||||
07/87 | Andreas Finster | CEN | BFC Dynamo II | ||
07/87 | Andreas Müller | CEN | BFC Dynamo II | ||
Bajas | |||||
10/87 | Bernd Boche | CEN | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | ||
06/87 | Lutz Schwerinski | DEL | BSG Stahl Brandenburg |
Altas | |||||
01/88 | Frank Lindemann | DEL | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
07/87 | Andre Brüll | DEF | Chemie Guben | ||
07/87 | René Röder | CEN | Chemie Guben | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/87 | Uwe Decker | DEF | BSG Motor Nordhausen |