Altas | |||||
01/90 | Dirk Ohlbrecht | CEN | KWO Berlin | ||
01/90 | Heiko Schickgram | DEL | Motor Ludwigsfelde | ||
09/89 | Andreas Krüger | DEF | KWO Berlin | ||
07/89 | Peter Hackbusch | CEN | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
07/89 | Marco Kostmann | POR | Hansa Rostock | ||
07/89 | Mirko Rosocha | DEF | KWO Berlin | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/90 | Peter Hackbusch | CEN | KWO Berlin | ||
12/89 | Rene Kanow | CEN | KWO Berlin | ||
12/89 | Peter Schoknecht | CEN | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
06/89 | René Deffke | DEL | Motor Ludwigsfelde | ||
06/89 | Detlef Hartmann | POR | BSG Bergmann Borsig | ||
06/89 | Ulf-Volker Probst | DEF | BSG Rotation Berlin | ||
06/89 | Olaf Reinhold | DEL | Borussia Friedrichsfelde |
Altas | |||||
01/90 | Holger Fraedrich | CEN | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ||
09/89 | Andreas Belka | DEF | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
09/89 | Henry Sack | DEF | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
08/89 | Jörg Klimpel | POR | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
07/89 | Mario Barczyk | CEN | BFC Dynamo II | ||
07/89 | Ralf Hansch | DEF | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ||
07/89 | Uwe Kuhl | POR | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
07/89 | Dirk Losert | DEL | BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda | ||
07/89 | Frank Pastor | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/89 | Steffen Rietschel | CEN | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/89 | André Brückner | DEF | BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda | ||
06/89 | Steffen Kraus | POR | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
06/89 | Jürgen Schwarz | CEN | BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda |
Altas | |||||
02/90 | Mario Tolkmitt | CEN | BFC Dynamo | ||
01/90 | Bernd Schulz | CEN | BFC Dynamo | ||
09/89 | Mike Kolloff | DEL | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
07/89 | Christian Backs | CEN | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/89 | Matthias Breitkreutz | CEN | BFC Dynamo II | ||
07/89 | Detlef Hartmann | POR | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/89 | Andre Menzel | DEF | KWO Berlin | ||
07/89 | Oliver Standke | DEL | KWO Berlin | ||
07/89 | Sven Timmerhoff | DEL | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
07/89 | Frank Ullmann | DEF | KWO Berlin | ||
07/89 | Jan Wehrmann | CEN | BFC Dynamo II | ||
07/89 | Björn Zavarko | DEF | BFC Dynamo II |
Altas | |||||
01/90 | Lutz Kerper | CEN | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
01/90 | Thomas Müller | DEL | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
10/89 | Uwe Borchardt | DEL | SG Dessau 89 | ||
07/89 | Sven Christians | DEF | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
07/89 | Jörg Heinrich | DEF | BSG Motor Rathenow | ||
07/89 | Dirk Koenen | DEF | KWO Berlin | ||
07/89 | Jörg Müller | CEN | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
07/89 | Lutz Nolting | DEF | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
07/89 | Steffen Piehl | DEL | Motor Ludwigsfelde | ||
07/89 | Steffen Schmidt | CEN | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
07/89 | Detlef Uecker | CEN | KWO Berlin | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/89 | Steffen Piehl | DEL | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf |
Altas | |||||
10/89 | Claude Kluth | DEL | Hansa Rostock | ||
07/89 | Jörg Böhme | POR | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
07/89 | Ralph Humboldt | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/89 | Frank Wriedt | DEF | Hansa Rostock | ||
07/89 | Bernd Wunderlich | DEL | Hansa Rostock | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/89 | Jörg Böhme | POR | Hansa Rostock | ||
12/89 | Ralf Steinfurth | DEL | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | ||
08/89 | Claude Kluth | DEL | Hansa Rostock | ||
06/89 | Jens Dowe | CEN | Hansa Rostock | ||
06/89 | Steffen Schmidt | CEN | BSG Chemie Velten | ||
06/89 | Sven Sercander | DEL | BSG Motor Stralsund | ||
06/89 | Heiko Tegge | DEL | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
06/89 | Volker Vaupel | DEF | BSG Motor Stralsund | ||
06/89 | Tom Zawadzinski | CEN | BSG Motor Stralsund |
Altas | |||||
07/89 | Burghard Deleroi | POR | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
07/89 | Michael Fuchs | CEN | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
07/89 | Henry Krüger | CEN | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
07/89 | Henrik Sommer | DEF | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/89 | Dietmar Kersten | DEL | Motor Ludwigsfelde |
Altas | |||||
08/89 | Thomas Gansauge | DEF | Hansa Rostock | ||
07/89 | Jens-Uwe Bissendorf | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/89 | Bernd Boguslawski | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/89 | Heiko Buchheim | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/89 | Ulf Ciechowski | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/89 | Torsten Gritzan | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/89 | Ulf Groothuis | POR | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/89 | Torsten Köpke | DEL | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/89 | Ralph Langer | DEL | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/89 | Thomas Moldenhauer | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/89 | Donald Peitsch | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/89 | Gottfried Person | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/89 | Kai Röstel | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/89 | Fred Schedlinski | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/89 | Ronald Schneider | DEL | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/89 | Sven Sercander | DEL | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
07/89 | Volker Vaupel | DEF | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
07/89 | Maik Wendorf | DEL | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/89 | Tom Zawadzinski | CEN | BSG KKW Greifswald |
Altas | |||||
07/89 | Heiko Tegge | DEL | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/89 | Michael Fuchs | CEN | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ||
06/89 | Henry Krüger | CEN | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ||
06/89 | Thomas Raatz | POR | SG Dynamo Schwerin | ||
06/89 | Lutz Schwerinski | DEL | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/89 | Henrik Sommer | DEF | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau |
Altas | |||||
01/90 | Andreas Belka | DEF | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
01/90 | Steffen Borkowski | DEL | Motor Ludwigsfelde | ||
01/90 | Heiko Brestrich | CEN | Motor Ludwigsfelde | ||
07/89 | Andreas Finster | CEN | SG Dynamo Schwerin | ||
07/89 | Torsten Pätzold | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
07/89 | Ulf-Volker Probst | DEF | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/89 | Sven Förster | CEN | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
06/89 | Holger Sattler | DEF | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
06/89 | Uwe Szangolies | DEF | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
06/89 | Kay Wenschlag | CEN | BSG Stahl Brandenburg |
Altas | |||||
04/90 | Sven Peters | DEL | Hansa Rostock | ||
01/90 | Bernd Arnholdt | DEF | Hansa Rostock | ||
01/90 | Torsten Peplow | DEF | Hansa Rostock | ||
12/89 | Axel Rietentiet | DEF | Hansa Rostock | ||
Bajas | |||||
04/90 | Sven Peters | DEL | Hansa Rostock | ||
12/89 | Frank Rillich | DEF | Hansa Rostock | ||
12/89 | Axel Rietentiet | DEF | Hansa Rostock | ||
10/89 | Bernd Arnholdt | DEF | Hansa Rostock |
Altas | |||||
01/90 | Ronny Dau | DEL | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
11/89 | Fred Krohn | DEF | Motor Ludwigsfelde | ||
08/89 | Steffen Piehl | DEL | BSG Chemie Velten | ||
07/89 | Holger Döbbel | CEN | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | ||
07/89 | Guido Euen | DEL | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | ||
07/89 | Karsten Merkel | DEL | BFC Dynamo II | ||
07/89 | Jörg Metzner | POR | Aktivist Borna | ||
07/89 | Michael Schulz | CEN | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/89 | Michael Steinfurth | DEL | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/89 | Thomas Albrecht | DEF | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | ||
06/89 | Steffen Funke | DEL | TSG Markkleeberg | ||
06/89 | Ronald Giese | DEF | Motor Ludwigsfelde |
Altas | |||||
01/90 | Ingolf Schneider | CEN | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
11/89 | Christian Frischke | DEF | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ||
11/89 | Tobias Vogel | DEL | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
07/89 | Henry Brotzmann | CEN | BSG Motor Nordhausen | ||
07/89 | Andre Brüll | DEF | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
07/89 | Uwe Käthner | CEN | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
07/89 | Tom Kühling | DEF | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
07/89 | Ingo Möller | DEL | BSG Robotron Sömmerda | ||
07/89 | René Röder | CEN | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
Bajas | |||||
04/90 | Ingolf Schneider | CEN | BSG Energie Cottbus |
Altas | |||||
01/90 | Dirk Konzer | DEL | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
01/90 | Tom Kühling | DEF | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
01/90 | Marco Schmidt | DEF | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ||
07/89 | Frank Albrecht | CEN | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/89 | Thorsten Boer | DEL | BFC Dynamo II | ||
07/89 | Mike Kolloff | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/89 | Holger Sattler | DEF | BSG Rotation Berlin | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/90 | Ingo Scholz | DEL | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
12/89 | Peter Kaehlitz | DEL | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
12/89 | Holger Sattler | DEF | BSG Rotation Berlin | ||
12/89 | Michael Stiebeler | CEN | KWO Berlin | ||
12/89 | Mario Waldow | CEN | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
08/89 | Mike Kolloff | DEL | BSG Bergmann Borsig | ||
08/89 | Henry Sack | DEF | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda | ||
06/89 | Sven Timmerhoff | DEL | BSG Bergmann Borsig |
Altas | |||||
01/90 | Harald Leppin | POR | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
07/89 | Ralf Kircheis | POR | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
07/89 | René Westphal | DEL | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/89 | Ralf Rambow | CEN | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
09/89 | René Unglaube | DEL | Hertha | ||
06/89 | Jörg Böhme | POR | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
06/89 | Sven Christians | DEF | BSG Chemie Velten | ||
06/89 | Burghard Deleroi | POR | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ||
06/89 | Heiko Gajewski | CEN | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
06/89 | Andreas Krüger | DEF | KWO Berlin | ||
06/89 | Norbert Schübbe | CEN | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
06/89 | Tobias Vogel | DEL | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
06/89 | Mike Werner | DEF | BSG Motor Eberswalde |
Altas | |||||
03/90 | Peter Hackbusch | CEN | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
01/90 | Andreas Hintze | CEN | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
01/90 | Rene Kanow | CEN | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
01/90 | Carsten Pannek | DEL | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
01/90 | Michael Stiebeler | CEN | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
07/89 | Andreas Krüger | DEF | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
07/89 | Marcus Petsch | DEF | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
07/89 | Andreas Prohn | DEL | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/89 | Herbert Kuscha | DEL | Reinickendorfer Füchse | ||
12/89 | Dirk Ohlbrecht | CEN | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
09/89 | Andreas Krüger | DEF | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/89 | Dirk Koenen | DEF | BSG Chemie Velten | ||
06/89 | Wolfgang Matthies | POR | Reinickendorfer Füchse | ||
06/89 | Andre Menzel | DEF | BSG Bergmann Borsig | ||
06/89 | Mirko Rosocha | DEF | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/89 | Oliver Standke | DEL | BSG Bergmann Borsig | ||
06/89 | Detlef Uecker | CEN | BSG Chemie Velten | ||
06/89 | Frank Ullmann | DEF | BSG Bergmann Borsig |
Altas | |||||
01/90 | Mario Huth | DEL | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
10/89 | Jörg Schulze | CEN | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
07/89 | Andreas Brinkmann | DEL | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
07/89 | Ingo Hermanns | DEF | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
07/89 | Jan Köhler | DEF | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/89 | Jörg Dobritz | DEF | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
06/89 | Torsten Fröhling | DEF | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
06/89 | Günter Klomhuß | DEL | Motor Wernigerode | ||
06/89 | Rüdiger Naumann | CEN | SG Dessau 89 | ||
06/89 | Steffen Rotte | CEN | SG Dessau 89 | ||
06/89 | Jens Wittke | DEL | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
Altas | |||||
07/89 | Thomas Raatz | POR | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
07/89 | Ulrich Ruppach | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/89 | Jens Bochert | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
06/89 | Andreas Finster | CEN | BSG Rotation Berlin |