Altas | |||||
07/09 | Detinho | DEL | South China AA |
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Pengfei Chao | DEL | South China AA | ||
06/09 | Gerard Ambassa Guy | DEF | South China AA | ||
06/09 | Chun Pong Leung | CEN | South China AA |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Baruc N'Sue | CEN | AEC Manlleu | ||
07/09 | Siu Wai Cheng | DEL | TSW Pegasus FC | ||
07/09 | Javi Pérez | DEF | FC Santboià | ||
07/09 | Raúl Torres | CEN | Terrassa FC | ||
07/09 | Kin Man Tong | DEF | Eastern Athletic Association | ||
07/09 | Ubay | DEF | CF Amposta | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Luis Cupla | CEN | Rampla Juniors | ||
12/09 | Raúl Torres | CEN | UD Lanzarote | ||
12/09 | Kin Man Tong | DEF | Tai Chung FC | ||
06/09 | Ivan Jević | DEF | FK Brodarac | ||
06/09 | Hugues Nanmi | DEF | Tai Po FC | ||
06/09 | Virgili | DEL | Pobla de Mafumet CF | ||
06/09 | Gustavo Zamudio | CEN | Universidad Católica |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Gergely Ghéczy | DEF | Vác-Újbuda LTC |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Pengfei Chao | DEL | Happy Valley | ||
07/09 | Gerard Ambassa Guy | DEF | Happy Valley | ||
07/09 | Leandro Carrijo | DEL | Vitória Setúbal | ||
07/09 | Wai Lim Lee | DEL | Tai Po FC | ||
07/09 | Wai Lun Lee | DEF | Convoy Sun Hei | ||
07/09 | Leonardo Ferreira | DEL | SV Grödig | ||
07/09 | Chun Pong Leung | CEN | Happy Valley | ||
07/09 | Luiz Carlos | DEF | União Leiria | ||
07/09 | Ramón | CEN | Coritiba - PR | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Leandro Carrijo | DEL | Bangu - RJ | ||
12/09 | Leonardo Ferreira | DEL | Yangon United | ||
12/09 | Ramón | CEN | Coritiba - PR | ||
06/09 | Cacá | DEL | Olária - RJ | ||
06/09 | Detinho | DEL | Citizen |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Domingos Chan | POR | GD Lam Pak | ||
07/09 | Julius Akosah | DEL | Eastern Athletic Association | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Wai Lun Lee | DEF | South China AA |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Kin Man Tong | DEF | Kitchee SC |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Hugues Nanmi | DEF | Kitchee SC | ||
07/09 | To Hon To | DEL | Fourway Athletics | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Dega | CEN | Londrina - PR | ||
06/09 | Wai Lim Lee | DEL | South China AA |
Altas | |||||
12/09 | Georges-Andre Machia Malock | DEL | Persis Solo (LI) | ||
07/09 | Tsz Chun Leung | DEL | Mutual | ||
07/09 | Hung Fai Yapp | POR | Eastern Athletic Association | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Wisdom Fofo | CEN | Haras El Hodood | ||
06/09 | Siu Wai Cheng | DEL | Kitchee SC | ||
06/09 | Yuto Nakamura | DEL | Portimonense SC | ||
06/09 | Masayuki Okano | DEL | Gainare Tottori |
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Dan Ito | CEN | Churchill Brothers |