Altas | |||||
02/19 | Serdar Aydin | CEN | Eimsbütteler TV [Juvenil] | ||
07/18 | Prince Dzigbede | CEN | Dersimspor Hamburg | ||
07/18 | Oguz Koras | CEN | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
07/18 | Christopher Mahrt | CEN | Dersimspor Hamburg | ||
07/18 | Victor Medaiyese | POR | Victoria Hamburg | ||
07/18 | Rabil Msallemi | DEL | BSV Buxtehude | ||
07/18 | Daoud Raji | CEN | Dersimspor Hamburg | ||
07/18 | Marcel Rodrigues | DEL | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
07/18 | Sa Borges | CEN | Dersimspor Hamburg | ||
07/18 | Baris Schulze | CEN | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
07/18 | Gerrit Siegismund | CEN | BSV Buxtehude | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/18 | Luca Segedi | DEL | Victoria Hamburg | ||
06/18 | Ian-Prescott Claus | DEL | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
06/18 | Tarik Cosgun | CEN | Düneberger SV | ||
06/18 | Niklas Golke | DEF | FC St. Pauli II | ||
06/18 | Mark Osnowski | POR | Dersimspor Hamburg |
Altas | |||||
02/19 | Francky Sembolo | DEL | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | ||
01/19 | Mirco Bergmann | CEN | Victoria Hamburg | ||
01/19 | Deran Toksöz | CEN | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
08/18 | Furkan Aydin | CEN | Victoria Hamburg | ||
08/18 | Pascal Eggert | DEL | US Mondorf | ||
07/18 | Noor Al-Tamemy | DEL | SV Eichede | ||
07/18 | Tom Dornick | CEN | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
07/18 | Hendrik Ebbecke | DEL | FC Teutonia 05 II | ||
07/18 | Davidson Eden | DEF | Lüneburger SK Hansa | ||
07/18 | Dino Fazlic | CEN | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/18 | Theodoros Ganitis | CEN | Wedeler TSV | ||
07/18 | Niklas Holz | DEF | Altona 93 | ||
07/18 | Lorenz Lahmann-Lammert | CEN | Lüneburger SK Hansa | ||
07/18 | Nikolas Mallwitz | DEF | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
07/18 | Emre Yasar | CEN | Hamburgo III | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/19 | Tom Dornick | CEN | SC Condor Hamburg | ||
01/19 | Lorenz Lahmann-Lammert | CEN | SC Condor Hamburg | ||
08/18 | Theodoros Ganitis | CEN | WTSV Concordia | ||
07/18 | Danijel Suntic | CEN | TuS Dassendorf | ||
06/18 | Beytullah Atug | CEN | Altona 93 | ||
06/18 | Seyhmus Atug | DEF | Altona 93 | ||
06/18 | Vincent Boock | CEN | Altona 93 | ||
06/18 | Onur Saglam | CEN | Altona 93 | ||
06/18 | Veli Sulejmani | DEL | FC St. Pauli II |
Altas | |||||
07/18 | Janek Bundt | DEL | SC Sternschanze | ||
07/18 | Ilias Ide | DEF | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
07/18 | Jefferson Ikponmwonsa | CEN | Inter Hamburg | ||
07/18 | Shawn Kuhnert | CEN | HEBC Hamburg II | ||
07/18 | Piet Oldag | CEN | Eintracht Norderstedt [Juvenil] | ||
07/18 | Erciyes Palo | DEF | SC Condor Hamburg | ||
07/18 | Kevin Trapp | DEF | TuS Osdorf | ||
07/18 | Simon Windhoff | DEF | Niendorfer TSV | ||
07/18 | Janek Wrede | CEN | SC Brühl 06/45 | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/18 | Philip Bröcker | DEF | HFC Falke |
Altas | |||||
01/19 | Hamza Kayahan | CEN | Inter 2000 | ||
07/18 | Can Düzel | CEN | Rahlstedter SC | ||
07/18 | Paul Herrdum | CEN | Eintracht Northeim | ||
07/18 | Dren Hoti | CEN | TuRa Harksheide | ||
07/18 | Mert Kepceoglu | CEN | Rahlstedter SC | ||
07/18 | Bazier Sharifi | DEL | Hamburgo III | ||
07/18 | Hamid Zazai | CEN | SC V/W 04 Billstedt | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/19 | Jonas Kaczenski | CEN | WSV Tangstedt | ||
06/18 | Haci Gündogan | DEF | WSV Tangstedt | ||
06/18 | Artur Hoppe | DEF | VfL Lohbrügge | ||
06/18 | Boris Laštro | POR | VfL Lohbrügge |
Altas | |||||
01/19 | Marlon Stannis | DEL | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
08/18 | Dominik Böttcher | DEL | Lüneburger SK Hansa | ||
07/18 | Julian Barkmann | POR | SV Eichede | ||
07/18 | Daniel Brückner | CEN | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/18 | Oliver Doege | DEF | VfV Hildesheim | ||
07/18 | Evailton Fernandes | CEN | SC V/W 04 Billstedt | ||
07/18 | Lion Jodeit | DEL | TuRa Harksheide | ||
07/18 | Julius Lustermann | POR | Niendorfer TSV II | ||
07/18 | Lennart Merkle | CEN | Niendorfer TSV [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/19 | Pascal Ehrenberg | DEF | TuRa Harksheide | ||
01/19 | Julian Barkmann | POR | FC St. Pauli II | ||
01/19 | Nico Kukuk | CEN | TuS Osdorf | ||
06/18 | Johann Buttler | DEL | Eintracht Lokstedt | ||
06/18 | Incheol Choi | CEN | SC Condor Hamburg | ||
06/18 | Hunu Jeong | CEN | SV Rugenbergen | ||
06/18 | Ante-Akira Kutschke | CEN | Lüneburger SK Hansa | ||
06/18 | Martin-Felix Schröder | DEF | FC Voran Ohe | ||
06/18 | Sean Vinberg | DEF | SC Condor Hamburg | ||
06/18 | Simon Windhoff | DEF | HEBC Hamburg |
Altas | |||||
02/19 | Tom Dornick | CEN | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
02/19 | Lorenz Lahmann-Lammert | CEN | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
01/19 | Maximilian Richter | POR | ETSV Hamburg | ||
08/18 | Adrian Sousa | DEL | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
07/18 | Melvin Bonewald | DEF | TuS Osdorf | ||
07/18 | Incheol Choi | CEN | Niendorfer TSV | ||
07/18 | Matthias Cholevas | DEF | TSV Sasel | ||
07/18 | Max Grablewski | DEF | Eintracht Norderstedt [Juvenil] | ||
07/18 | Leo Hebbeler | POR | FC Voran Ohe | ||
07/18 | Damian Ilic | CEN | Hamburgo III | ||
07/18 | Kristoffer Laban | DEL | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
07/18 | Stanislaw Lenz | POR | TuS Dassendorf | ||
07/18 | Michael Löw | DEF | FC Türkiye | ||
07/18 | Ronald Vass | CEN | TuS Osdorf | ||
07/18 | Sean Vinberg | DEF | Niendorfer TSV | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/19 | Philipp Körner | DEF | TuS Osdorf | ||
12/18 | Gökan Iscan | CEN | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
06/18 | Michel Blunck | CEN | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | ||
06/18 | Sascha Kleinschmidt | POR | Bramfelder SV | ||
06/18 | Julian Künkel | CEN | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
06/18 | Kevin Mellmann | CEN | Bramfelder SV | ||
06/18 | Erciyes Palo | DEF | HEBC Hamburg | ||
06/18 | Fynn Rathjen | CEN | SV Eichede |
Altas | |||||
01/19 | Duro Maskaljević | DEL | VfL Lohbrügge | ||
01/19 | Gökan Iscan | CEN | SC Condor Hamburg | ||
08/18 | Hamed Mokhlis | DEL | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
07/18 | Jan-Hendrik Bannasch | CEN | WTSV Concordia | ||
07/18 | Jonas Buck | CEN | SV Altengamme | ||
07/18 | Julian Kerschke | CEN | TuS Dassendorf | ||
07/18 | Maximilian Kochsiek | DEL | Oststeinbeker SV | ||
07/18 | Julian Künkel | CEN | SC Condor Hamburg | ||
07/18 | Arnold Lechler | DEL | ASV Bergedorf 85 | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/19 | Tom Bober | CEN | WTSV Concordia | ||
01/19 | Jonas Buck | CEN | SV Altengamme | ||
07/18 | Adrian Sousa | DEL | SC Condor Hamburg | ||
06/18 | Jan Landau | DEL | Hamm United | ||
06/18 | Simon-Reza Yücel | CEN | Hamm United |
Altas | |||||
01/19 | Jan Schrage | DEF | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
07/18 | Pascal Gerber | DEF | Eintracht Norderstedt [Juvenil] | ||
07/18 | Hunu Jeong | CEN | Niendorfer TSV | ||
07/18 | Boahmah Rüster | DEF | Niendorfer TSV [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/19 | Hunu Jeong | CEN | Lüneburger SK Hansa | ||
06/18 | Levi Krämer | CEN | VfR Neumünster | ||
06/18 | Leopold Neu | CEN | VfL Pinneberg | ||
06/18 | Gary Voorbraak | CEN | Wedeler TSV |
Altas | |||||
07/18 | Marc Eisenberg | CEN | TV Welle | ||
07/18 | Marcel Peters | DEF | TuS Osdorf | ||
07/18 | Denis Urdin | DEF | SV Eidelstedt | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/18 | Nikolas Mallwitz | DEF | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
06/18 | Baris Schulze | CEN | FC Süderelbe |
Altas | |||||
02/19 | Atef Zakerwal | DEF | Dersimspor Hamburg | ||
01/19 | Julien Wolter | DEF | WTSV Concordia | ||
07/18 | Quendirm Bajraktaraj | CEN | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
07/18 | Jan-Henrik Kaetow | CEN | VfL Pinneberg | ||
07/18 | Benjamin Nadjem | DEF | FC St. Pauli II | ||
07/18 | Mazlum Oguz | DEL | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/19 | Adem Aydin | CEN | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | ||
01/19 | Marwin Bolz | DEF | Eimsbütteler TV | ||
07/18 | Bünyamin Balat | CEN | Alibeyköy | ||
06/18 | Matthias Cholevas | DEF | SC Condor Hamburg | ||
06/18 | Maximilian Richter | POR | ETSV Hamburg | ||
06/18 | Yannik Schlichting | DEF | Hamm United |
Altas | |||||
02/19 | Tarec Blohm | DEF | FC Voran Ohe | ||
07/18 | Danijel Suntic | CEN | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
07/18 | Tobias Braun | POR | FC Türkiye | ||
07/18 | Linus Büchler | DEF | Lüneburger SK Hansa | ||
07/18 | Mark Hinze | CEN | Altona 93 | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/18 | Danijel Suntic | CEN | VfL Lohbrügge | ||
08/18 | Lennart Müller | DEF | Altona 93 | ||
06/18 | Julian Kerschke | CEN | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
06/18 | André Ladendorf | CEN | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
06/18 | Stanislaw Lenz | POR | SC Condor Hamburg | ||
06/18 | Sascha Steinfeldt | DEF | SV Eichede |
Altas | |||||
01/19 | Philipp Körner | DEF | SC Condor Hamburg | ||
01/19 | Nico Kukuk | CEN | Niendorfer TSV | ||
07/18 | Samuel Amoah | CEN | VfL Pinneberg | ||
07/18 | Jan Collet | DEF | SC V/W 04 Billstedt | ||
07/18 | Mehmet Eren | CEN | SV Eidelstedt | ||
07/18 | Volkan Eren | CEN | SV Eidelstedt | ||
07/18 | Mika Feigenspan | DEF | Niendorfer TSV [Juvenil] | ||
07/18 | Luca Hinze | POR | Niendorfer TSV [Juvenil] | ||
07/18 | Sang Hyeok Jeong | CEN | Hilal Maroc Bergheim | ||
07/18 | Sang-Hyeok Jeong | DEL | Hilal Maroc Bergheim | ||
07/18 | Robin Schmidt | DEF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
07/18 | Joel Weiß | CEN | SC V/W 04 Billstedt | ||
07/18 | Piet Wesling | DEF | Altona 93 II | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/18 | Sebastian Gonzalez | DEL | HFC Falke | ||
12/18 | Sang Hyeok Jeong | CEN | MSV Düsseldorf | ||
12/18 | Sang-Hyeok Jeong | DEL | MSV Düsseldorf | ||
06/18 | Melvin Bonewald | DEF | SC Condor Hamburg | ||
06/18 | Patrick Hartmann | POR | Altona 93 | ||
06/18 | Marcel Peters | DEF | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
06/18 | Kevin Trapp | DEF | HEBC Hamburg | ||
06/18 | Ronald Vass | CEN | SC Condor Hamburg |
Altas | |||||
02/19 | Hendrik Rabe | POR | WSV Tangstedt | ||
07/18 | Luca Segedi | DEL | FC Süderelbe | ||
07/18 | Lucas Albracht | POR | VfL Pinneberg | ||
07/18 | Alexander Borck | CEN | VfL Pinneberg | ||
07/18 | Manasse Fionouke | DEF | Niendorfer TSV [Juvenil] | ||
07/18 | Lleyton John | POR | Niendorfer TSV [Juvenil] | ||
07/18 | Jan Kämpfer | CEN | WTSV Concordia | ||
07/18 | Bibie Njie | DEL | Hamburgo II | ||
07/18 | Dennis-Marc Richter | DEF | BSV Buxtehude | ||
07/18 | Elias Sawicki | DEL | Eimsbütteler TV [Juvenil] | ||
07/18 | Timo Stegmann | CEN | WTSV Concordia | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/19 | Lleyton John | POR | Hallescher FC | ||
12/18 | Mirco Bergmann | CEN | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
12/18 | Elias Sawicki | DEL | FC Türkiye | ||
08/18 | Furkan Aydin | CEN | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
07/18 | Nick Scharkowski | DEL | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ||
06/18 | Emrah Ates | DEL | SC V/W 04 Billstedt | ||
06/18 | Hasan Karaca | CEN | SC V/W 04 Billstedt | ||
06/18 | Torben Lindholm | DEL | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | ||
06/18 | Victor Medaiyese | POR | FC Süderelbe | ||
06/18 | Sepehr Nikroo | DEL | Hamburgo III | ||
06/18 | Steen Schimmelpfennig | CEN | Hamburgo III | ||
06/18 | Robin Schmidt | DEF | TuS Osdorf | ||
06/18 | Marco Schröder | DEF | Hamburgo III |
Altas | |||||
01/19 | Tom Bober | CEN | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
01/19 | Chris Heuermann | DEL | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
01/19 | Mikolaj Grabowski | CEN | FV Bad Honnef | ||
08/18 | Theodoros Ganitis | CEN | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
08/18 | Fernando Roesler | CEN | Wedeler TSV | ||
07/18 | Marcel Bannenberg | CEN | Barsbütteler SV | ||
07/18 | Sascha de la Cuesta | CEN | FC Türkiye | ||
07/18 | Pascal El Nemr | CEN | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
07/18 | Kevin Hoffmann | CEN | SC V/W 04 Billstedt | ||
07/18 | Mohamed Labiadh | DEL | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
07/18 | Steven Lindener | DEF | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
07/18 | Lucas Vierling | CEN | FC Anker Wismar | ||
07/18 | Serhat Yapici | DEL | FC Türkiye | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/18 | Ricardo Balzis | CEN | Hamm United | ||
12/18 | Marcel Bannenberg | CEN | Düneberger SV | ||
12/18 | Julien Wolter | DEF | TSV Sasel | ||
06/18 | Jan-Hendrik Bannasch | CEN | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
06/18 | Ronny Buchholz | CEN | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
06/18 | Jacques de Oliveira | DEL | Wedeler TSV | ||
06/18 | Sebastian Gruhle | DEF | Hamm United | ||
06/18 | Jan Kämpfer | CEN | Victoria Hamburg | ||
06/18 | Timo Stegmann | CEN | Victoria Hamburg |