Altas | |||||
07/09 | Erhan Colak | DEL | Germania Leer | ||
07/09 | Stefan Conrad | CEN | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
07/09 | Robin Huisman de Jong | DEF | FC Emmen | ||
07/09 | Dionysios Ipsilos | DEL | Hammer SpVg | ||
07/09 | Rogier Krohne | DEL | FC Emmen | ||
07/09 | Kristian Westerveld | DEF | SV Meppen | ||
07/09 | Andreas Zimmermann | DEF | VfL Osnabrück [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | André Breitenreiter | DEL | TSV Havelse | ||
06/09 | Sergej Dikhtiar | CEN | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | ||
06/09 | Pascal Formann | POR | Hessen Kassel | ||
06/09 | Bernd Gerdes | CEN | Werder Bremen II | ||
06/09 | Sasan Gouhari | DEF | Optik Rathenow | ||
06/09 | Henning Große-Macke | CEN | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
06/09 | Sven Hassler | CEN | Eintracht Frankfurt II | ||
06/09 | Kai Koitka | CEN | FC Vaduz | ||
06/09 | Jan-Philipp Rose | CEN | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/09 | Maarten Schops | CEN | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | ||
06/09 | Norman Seidel | DEF | Westfalia Herne | ||
06/09 | Moritz Steidten | DEF | SV Meppen | ||
06/09 | Joe Yankson | DEF | SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | ||
06/09 | Sergey Zimin | DEL | Würzburger Kickers | ||
06/09 | Artur Zimmermann | CEN | Kickers Emden |
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Danny Arend | CEN | Sportfreunde Lotte |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Andreas Bitter | DEL | VfL Oldenburg | ||
07/09 | Thilko Boekhoff | CEN | TuS Pewsum | ||
07/09 | Christian Diener | CEN | TuS Pewsum | ||
07/09 | André Jädtke | DEL | SpVg Aurich | ||
07/09 | Timo Lindemann | CEN | Concordia Ihrhove | ||
07/09 | Ralf Ludwigs | DEF | TuS Pewsum | ||
07/09 | Gerrit Thomes | CEN | TuS Lingen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Jakob Bertram | DEL | SSV Jeddeloh II | ||
06/09 | Christian Brüntjen | DEL | SC Langenhagen | ||
06/09 | Erhan Colak | DEL | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/09 | Miguel Hauptmann | CEN | Kickers Emden |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Jannick Hilker | CEN | Hannover II | ||
07/09 | Martin Eickenscheidt | DEF | SV Höxter | ||
07/09 | Nick Pyka | CEN | SpVgg Brakel | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Adrian Wagner | DEF | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | ||
06/09 | Torben Deppe | CEN | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
06/09 | David Primke | POR | TSV Havelse |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Christian Brüntjen | DEL | Germania Leer | ||
07/09 | Alexander Dlugaiczyk | POR | TSV Havelse | ||
07/09 | Maik Herisch | DEF | Arminia Hannover | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Philipp Hoheisel | DEF | TuS Kleefeld | ||
06/09 | Michael Habryka | CEN | TSV Havelse | ||
06/09 | Jens Jansen | CEN | TSV Havelse | ||
06/09 | Caleb Rufer | DEL | SV Wehen Wiesbaden II |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Lars Schiersand | DEF | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
01/10 | Adrian Wagner | DEF | Preussen Hameln | ||
07/09 | Alexander Burgardt | DEF | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/09 | René Damerow | POR | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/09 | Sergej Dikhtiar | CEN | BV Cloppenburg | ||
07/09 | Mehmet Koc | DEL | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/09 | Christian Schiffbänker | CEN | VfL Osnabrück | ||
07/09 | Maarten Schops | CEN | BV Cloppenburg | ||
07/09 | Björn Wnuck | DEL | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Damian Brezina | CEN | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | ||
01/10 | Fabian Wetter | DEL | TSV Havelse | ||
08/09 | Manuel Schicke | DEF | VfL Oldenburg | ||
07/09 | Thomas Bajgier | DEL | VfV Hildesheim | ||
07/09 | Kevin Becker | DEF | VfB Lübeck | ||
07/09 | Andy Bresch | DEF | Eintracht Braunschweig II | ||
07/09 | Thomas Heinicke | CEN | VfV Hildesheim | ||
07/09 | Stefan Malchow | DEF | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/09 | Dennis Reimann | DEF | Hannover [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Stefan Malchow | DEF | BFC Dynamo | ||
06/09 | Julian Geppert | DEF | 1. FC Wunstorf |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | René Lewejohann | DEL | Bonner SC | ||
07/09 | Nino Beukert | DEL | Heracles Almelo | ||
07/09 | Sebastian Ferrulli | DEL | VfL Oldenburg | ||
07/09 | Isaac N'Gole | DEF | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
07/09 | Cüneyt Özkan | DEL | VfL Oldenburg | ||
07/09 | Jan-Dirk Riedesel | CEN | VfL Oldenburg | ||
07/09 | Jens Robben | CEN | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | ||
07/09 | Moritz Steidten | DEF | BV Cloppenburg | ||
07/09 | Aaron Thalmann | CEN | VfL Oldenburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/10 | Johan Wigger | CEN | Dayton Dutch Lions | ||
12/09 | Jens Robben | CEN | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/09 | Stefan Raming-Freesen | CEN | SC Spelle-Venhaus | ||
06/09 | Andreas Gerdes-Wurpts | DEL | Kickers Emden | ||
06/09 | Bernd Grotlüschen | CEN | Kickers Emden | ||
06/09 | René Wessels | DEL | BV Veendam | ||
06/09 | Kristian Westerveld | DEF | BV Cloppenburg |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Rafail Asbuchanow | DEL | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
07/09 | Benjamin Brosche | POR | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | ||
07/09 | Manuel Brunne | DEL | TuS Celle | ||
07/09 | Philipp Rockahr | DEL | Heesseler SV | ||
07/09 | Hakan Toku | CEN | TuS Celle | ||
07/09 | Joe Yankson | DEF | BV Cloppenburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Erkan Ogurtan | CEN | VfV Hildesheim |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | André Breitenreiter | DEL | BV Cloppenburg | ||
07/09 | Michael Habryka | CEN | SC Langenhagen | ||
07/09 | Fabian Hellberg | CEN | Hannover [Juvenil] | ||
07/09 | Jens Jansen | CEN | SC Langenhagen | ||
07/09 | Babacar N'Diaye | DEL | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
07/09 | David Primke | POR | Preussen Hameln | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Fabian Wetter | DEL | SV Bavenstedt | ||
06/09 | Nico Behrendt | CEN | 1. FC Wunstorf | ||
06/09 | Alexander Dlugaiczyk | POR | SC Langenhagen |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Julian Harings | CEN | VfL Oldenburg [Juvenil] | ||
07/09 | Key Riebau | DEF | VfL Oldenburg [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/09 | Manuel Schicke | DEF | SV Bavenstedt | ||
06/09 | Andreas Bitter | DEL | Germania Leer | ||
06/09 | Sebastian Ferrulli | DEL | SV Meppen | ||
06/09 | Stefan Noack | DEF | SSV Jeddeloh II | ||
06/09 | Cüneyt Özkan | DEL | SV Meppen | ||
06/09 | Jan-Dirk Riedesel | CEN | SV Meppen | ||
06/09 | Ansgar Schnabel | DEL | SSV Jeddeloh II | ||
06/09 | Aaron Thalmann | CEN | SV Meppen |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Stefan Leimbrink | DEF | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
07/09 | Timo Beermann | DEF | VfL Osnabrück [Juvenil] | ||
07/09 | Rene Bonath | DEF | SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf | ||
07/09 | Edgar Kammerer | CEN | VfL Osnabrück [Juvenil] | ||
07/09 | Rawlston Masaniai | CEN | San Francisco Seals | ||
07/09 | Jan Meyer | CEN | VfL Osnabrück [Juvenil] | ||
07/09 | Nils Zumbeel | POR | VfL Osnabrück [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Edgar Bernhardt | CEN | Wuppertaler SV | ||
06/09 | Marcel Czichowski | DEL | Preußen Münster II | ||
06/09 | Kevin Samide | CEN | VfL Osnabrück |