Altas | |||||
07/04 | André Heitmeier | CEN | Borussia Dortmund [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Marc Heitmeier | DEF | Borussia Dortmund [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Kurtulus Öztürk | CEN | Yozgatspor | ||
07/04 | Sören Pirson | POR | Borussia Dortmund [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Mahir Sağlık | DEL | SC Paderborn 07 | ||
07/04 | Marcus Steegmann | DEL | Hamburgo II | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/05 | Sahr Senesie | DEL | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
08/04 | Amos Sasy | DEF | Maccabi Netanya | ||
08/04 | Maximilian Heinrich | DEF | FC Gütersloh 2000 | ||
06/04 | Mehmet Akgün | CEN | Borussia Dortmund | ||
06/04 | Tobias Beckmann | DEF | SpVgg Erkenschwick | ||
06/04 | Tarik Bouharoua | CEN | FC Nöttingen | ||
06/04 | Francis Bugri | CEN | VfB Lübeck | ||
06/04 | Stefan Demuth | POR | Bonner SC | ||
06/04 | Marc Dyballa | CEN | SV Lippstadt 08 | ||
06/04 | Stefan Hoffmann | CEN | Rot-Weiss Essen | ||
06/04 | Philipp Kasperidus | DEF | SpVgg Erkenschwick | ||
06/04 | Benjamin Knoche | DEF | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | ||
06/04 | Leandro | CEN | Atlético Mineiro | ||
06/04 | Markus Wood | CEN | SpVgg Erkenschwick |
Altas | |||||
01/05 | Semir Devoli | CEN | SC Paderborn 07 | ||
01/05 | Olivio Calicchio | DEL | RFC Seraing (1904-1996) | ||
07/04 | Kay-Uwe Jendrossek | CEN | Erzgebirge Aue | ||
07/04 | Nico Kanitz | CEN | Sachsen Leipzig | ||
07/04 | Lirim Midzaiti | CEN | Berliner AK 07 | ||
07/04 | René Stark | CEN | Sachsen Leipzig | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/05 | Lirim Midzaiti | CEN | Optik Rathenow | ||
01/05 | Stefan Meißner | DEL | Wolfsburgo II | ||
12/04 | Nico Stein | CEN | VfB Chemnitz | ||
12/04 | Tino Wächtler | CEN | VfB Chemnitz | ||
06/04 | Andreas Biermann | CEN | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | ||
06/04 | Krystian Prymula | DEL | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | ||
06/04 | Aleksandar Simic | CEN | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | ||
06/04 | Ifet Taljevic | CEN | FC St. Pauli | ||
06/04 | Sven Teichmann | DEF | Hessen Kassel |
Altas | |||||
07/04 | Timo Achenbach | DEF | VfB Lübeck | ||
07/04 | Fofo Bolonga-Lobanga | DEF | Colonia [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Daniel Brode | DEF | SC Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
07/04 | Rolf-Christel Guié-Mien | DEL | SC Freiburg | ||
07/04 | Jürgen Heinrichs | CEN | Fortuna Köln | ||
07/04 | Christian Lell | DEF | Bayern Múnich | ||
07/04 | Rajabu Müller | CEN | Colonia [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Sebastian Zinke | DEF | Colonia [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Nermin Celikovic | CEN | Eintracht Braunschweig | ||
06/04 | Alexander Ende | DEF | Bonner SC | ||
06/04 | Joshua Kennedy | DEL | Dynamo Dresden | ||
06/04 | Christian Lang | CEN | Bonner SC | ||
06/04 | Freddy Mombongo | DEL | Bonner SC | ||
06/04 | Dominique Ndjeng | DEF | LR Ahlen | ||
06/04 | Marcel Ndjeng | CEN | Fortuna Düsseldorf | ||
06/04 | Evangelos Nessos | CEN | TuS Koblenz | ||
06/04 | Mitja Schäfer | CEN | LR Ahlen | ||
06/04 | Lukas Sinkiewicz | DEF | Colonia |
Altas | |||||
07/04 | Martin Amedick | DEF | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
07/04 | Nermin Celikovic | CEN | Colonia | ||
07/04 | Ahmet Kuru | DEL | Werder Bremen II | ||
07/04 | Nico Lauenstein | POR | Hertha [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Denni Patschinsky | DEL | Viborg FF | ||
07/04 | Benjamin Siegert | CEN | Wolfsburgo | ||
07/04 | Jan Tauer | DEF | KFC Uerdingen 05 | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Benjamin Adrion | CEN | FC St. Pauli | ||
06/04 | Holger Karp | CEN | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
06/04 | Michél Mazingu-Dinzey | CEN | FC St. Pauli | ||
06/04 | Jacob Thomas | DEL | VfB Lübeck | ||
06/04 | Jan Zimmermann | CEN | VfB Lübeck |
Altas | |||||
08/04 | Rocky Siberie | DEL | SC Cambuur | ||
07/04 | Benjamin Adrion | CEN | Eintracht Braunschweig | ||
07/04 | Jeton Arifi | DEL | FC St. Pauli [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Marcel Eger | DEF | 1. SC Feucht | ||
07/04 | Florian Lechner | DEF | Stuttgart II | ||
07/04 | Michél Mazingu-Dinzey | CEN | Eintracht Braunschweig | ||
07/04 | Benedikt Pliquett | POR | VfB Lübeck II | ||
07/04 | Femi Smith | DEL | Meiendorfer SV | ||
07/04 | Ifet Taljevic | CEN | Chemnitzer FC | ||
07/04 | Sebastian Wojcik | DEL | Holstein Kiel | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Bertrand Bingana | DEL | Wolfsburgo II | ||
06/04 | Marco Gruszka | DEF | Hammer SpVg | ||
06/04 | Jens Matthies | DEF | Sportfreunde Siegen | ||
06/04 | Patrick Mölzl | CEN | Augsburgo | ||
06/04 | Audenzio Musci | DEL | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/04 | Henry Nwosu | DEL | PAE Veria | ||
06/04 | Daniel Sager | CEN | Stuttgarter Kickers |
Altas | |||||
09/04 | Walter Otta | DEL | Calgary Mustangs | ||
07/04 | Victor Bocchio | DEF | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/04 | Laurent Guthleber | DEF | FC Bourg-Péronnas | ||
07/04 | Thomas Hoersen | CEN | Rheydter SV | ||
07/04 | Tim Kruse | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
07/04 | Markus Lösch | CEN | Eintracht Trier | ||
07/04 | Marcel Ndjeng | CEN | Colonia | ||
07/04 | Carsten Nulle | POR | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | ||
07/04 | Marcel Podszus | DEL | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
07/04 | Gustav Policella | DEL | Kickers Offenbach | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Engin Kizilaslan | DEL | Yurdumspor Köln | ||
06/04 | Robert Niestroj | CEN | Sachsen Leipzig | ||
06/04 | Kamal Ouejdide | DEL | ASOA Valence | ||
06/04 | Anthony Roche | DEL | Yeovil Town | ||
06/04 | Frank Schön | DEF | Wuppertaler SV |
Altas | |||||
01/05 | Karim Guédé | DEF | Concordia Hamburg | ||
01/05 | Steffen Lauser | CEN | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
07/04 | Tolgay Asma | CEN | Tasmania Gropiusstadt [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Besart Berisha | DEL | TeBe Berlin [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Oliver Hampel | CEN | Hertha II | ||
07/04 | Adrian Horn | POR | Victoria Hamburg | ||
07/04 | Sascha Kirschstein | POR | Rot-Weiss Essen | ||
07/04 | Mustafa Kučuković | DEL | VfL Bochum II | ||
07/04 | Charles Takyi | CEN | Schalke II | ||
07/04 | André Zick | POR | Hamburgo [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Tobias Zott | DEF | Sportfreunde Siegen | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/05 | Besart Berisha | DEL | Aalborg BK | ||
01/05 | Fabian Bröcker | DEF | Erzgebirge Aue | ||
06/04 | Christopher Fernandez | CEN | KV Kortrijk | ||
06/04 | Michael Frech | POR | VfB Lübeck | ||
06/04 | Felix Hörrlein | POR | Jahn Regensburg | ||
06/04 | Alexander Meier | CEN | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
06/04 | Tom Starke | POR | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/04 | Marcus Steegmann | DEL | Borussia Dortmund II | ||
06/04 | Christian Streit | CEN | VfB Lübeck |
Altas | |||||
01/05 | Christopher Samba | DEF | CS Sedan | ||
07/04 | Felix Ackermann | DEF | Hertha [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Pascal Bieler | DEF | Hertha [Cadete] | ||
07/04 | Kevin-Prince Boateng | CEN | Hertha [Cadete] | ||
07/04 | Ashkan Dejagah | DEL | Hertha [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Thomas Gellner | DEF | Hertha [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Manuel Greil | POR | Werder Bremen II | ||
07/04 | Florian Hube | DEF | Reinickendorfer Füchse | ||
07/04 | Mike Keyser | CEN | Hertha [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Gerhard Tremmel | POR | Hannover | ||
07/04 | Artur Wichniarek | DEL | Hertha | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/05 | Michael Hartmann | CEN | Hansa Rostock | ||
12/04 | Felix Ackermann | DEF | SV Lichtenberg 47 | ||
12/04 | Thomas Gellner | DEF | Augsburgo | ||
12/04 | Mike Keyser | CEN | SV Lichtenberg 47 | ||
12/04 | René Tretschok | CEN | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
06/04 | Stefan Erhardt | DEF | 1. FC Nürnberg II | ||
06/04 | Oliver Hampel | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
06/04 | Tomasz Kuszczak | POR | West Bromwich Albion | ||
06/04 | Denis Lapaczinski | DEF | Hansa Rostock | ||
06/04 | Michael Steiner | CEN | BFC Germania 1888 | ||
06/04 | Joël Tchami | DEL | Stade Lavallois |
Altas | |||||
08/04 | Salim Djefaflia | DEL | Hannover | ||
07/04 | Sven Boy | DEF | VfB Lübeck | ||
07/04 | Pavel Dobrý | DEL | SC Paderborn 07 | ||
07/04 | Christian Haufe | DEL | Schalke II | ||
07/04 | Simon Henzler | POR | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/04 | Stefan Kühne | CEN | Mainz | ||
07/04 | Björn Lindemann | CEN | Hannover | ||
07/04 | Michael Molata | DEF | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/04 | Thomas Piorunek | CEN | Preußen Münster | ||
07/04 | Jan Sandmann | DEF | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/04 | Torben Tutas | CEN | Rot-Weiss Essen | ||
07/04 | Patrick Würll | DEL | VfB Lübeck | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Daniel Teixeira | DEL | Rot-Weiss Essen | ||
06/04 | Jens Dowe | DEF | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
06/04 | Lars Jensen | DEF | Jahn Regensburg | ||
06/04 | Julian Lüttmann | DEL | FCE Rheine | ||
06/04 | Matthias Rose | DEF | Preußen Münster | ||
06/04 | Sören Seidel | DEL | Preußen Münster | ||
06/04 | Marek Trejgis | DEL | Stuttgarter Kickers | ||
06/04 | Sebastian Wojcik | DEL | FC St. Pauli |
Altas | |||||
02/05 | Steffen Bury | DEL | First Vienna FC | ||
01/05 | Oliver Beer | DEF | Ingolstadt | ||
01/05 | Cihan Yilmaz | CEN | LR Ahlen | ||
07/04 | Björn Boller | DEF | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
07/04 | Marcus Fischer | DEL | VfL Bochum II | ||
07/04 | Oliver Logermann | CEN | Borussia Dortmund [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Mario Neunaber | DEF | Sachsen Leipzig | ||
07/04 | Matthias Rose | DEF | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/04 | Sören Seidel | DEL | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/04 | Mehmet Şirin | DEL | Køge BK | ||
07/04 | Arne Tammen | DEF | VfL Osnabrück | ||
07/04 | Nico Vanek | DEF | SC Verl | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/05 | Nico Vanek | DEF | 1. FC Kleve | ||
01/05 | Mehmet Şirin | DEL | Arminia Bielefeld II | ||
01/05 | Fabrizio Hayer | CEN | Jahn Regensburg | ||
01/05 | Björn Boller | DEF | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
06/04 | Marco Antwerpen | DEL | Schalke II | ||
06/04 | Christian Bienemann | CEN | FCE Rheine | ||
06/04 | Wilken Harf | DEF | 1. FC Gievenbeck | ||
06/04 | Martin Hauswald | CEN | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/04 | Pellegrino Matarazzo | CEN | SV Wehen-Taunusstein | ||
06/04 | Roy Nischkowsky | DEF | Arminia Hannover | ||
06/04 | Thomas Piorunek | CEN | Holstein Kiel |
Altas | |||||
02/05 | Miodrag Latinovic | DEF | Eintracht Trier | ||
01/05 | Radovan Vujanović | DEL | Austria Wien (A) | ||
07/04 | Daniel Brinkmann | CEN | SC Paderborn 07 [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Sven Krause | DEL | SC Paderborn 07 [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Alexander Löbe | DEL | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/04 | Stephan Loboué | POR | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | ||
07/04 | René Müller | DEL | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/04 | Zsolt Petry | POR | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
07/04 | Sebastian Schachten | DEF | SCW Göttingen | ||
07/04 | Benjamin Schüßler | CEN | VfL Osnabrück | ||
07/04 | Guido Spork | CEN | VfL Osnabrück | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/05 | Semir Devoli | CEN | Chemnitzer FC | ||
06/04 | Guerino Capretti | DEF | FC Gütersloh 2000 | ||
06/04 | Pavel Dobrý | DEL | Holstein Kiel | ||
06/04 | Veselin Gerov | DEL | Kickers Offenbach | ||
06/04 | Daniel Hoffmann | POR | SV Warnemünde | ||
06/04 | Markus Mrugalla | DEF | Delbrücker SC | ||
06/04 | Mahir Sağlık | DEL | Borussia Dortmund | ||
06/04 | Andreas Zimmermann | DEF | 1. FC Kleve |
Altas | |||||
08/04 | Rouven Schröder | DEF | MSV Duisburg | ||
08/04 | Tobias Schweinsteiger | CEN | FC Ismaning | ||
07/04 | Alexander Aischmann | DEF | Hannover II | ||
07/04 | Francis Bugri | CEN | Borussia Dortmund II | ||
07/04 | Deniz Doğan | DEF | VfL Osnabrück | ||
07/04 | Michael Frech | POR | Hamburgo | ||
07/04 | Lars Kampf | DEL | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | ||
07/04 | Christian Möckel | CEN | Hoffenheim | ||
07/04 | Christian Streit | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
07/04 | Jacob Thomas | DEL | Eintracht Braunschweig | ||
07/04 | Artur Zimmermann | CEN | KFC Uerdingen 05 | ||
07/04 | Jan Zimmermann | CEN | Eintracht Braunschweig | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Timo Achenbach | CEN | Colonia | ||
06/04 | Silvio Adzic | DEL | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
06/04 | Sven Boy | DEF | Holstein Kiel | ||
06/04 | Holger Hasse | DEF | Erzgebirge Aue | ||
06/04 | Heiko Petersen | CEN | Hoffenheim | ||
06/04 | Reiner Plaßhenrich | CEN | Alemannia Aachen | ||
06/04 | Jan Schanda | DEF | VfL Osnabrück | ||
06/04 | Jens Scharping | DEL | Alemannia Aachen | ||
06/04 | Daniel Thioune | DEL | LR Ahlen | ||
06/04 | Patrick Würll | DEL | Holstein Kiel | ||
06/04 | Ferydoon Zandi | CEN | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | ||
06/04 | Stefan Zinnow | CEN | SV Wehen-Taunusstein |
Altas | |||||
02/05 | Michael Habryka | CEN | TSV Havelse | ||
02/05 | Kasper Jensen | POR | SønderjyskE | ||
07/04 | Tim Bauer | CEN | Werder Bremen [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Daniel Brückner | CEN | HEBC Hamburg | ||
07/04 | Sven Meinecke | CEN | Werder Bremen III | ||
07/04 | Florian Mohr | DEF | Concordia Hamburg | ||
07/04 | Viktor Pekrul | CEN | BV Cloppenburg | ||
07/04 | Benjamin Schmedes | DEF | Werder Bremen [Juvenil] | ||
07/04 | Ruud ter Heide | DEL | Eintracht Nordhorn | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/04 | Robert Paul | DEF | Wacker Burghausen | ||
12/04 | Lars Unger | CEN | Brinkumer SV | ||
06/04 | Ivica Banović | CEN | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
06/04 | Maycoll Canizales | DEL | Hannover II | ||
06/04 | Manuel Greil | POR | Hertha II | ||
06/04 | Ahmet Kuru | DEL | Eintracht Braunschweig | ||
06/04 | Damien Mollard | CEN | AC Lugano | ||
06/04 | Benedetto Muzzicato | CEN | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/04 | Simon Rolfes | CEN | Alemannia Aachen | ||
06/04 | Julian Stroppel | CEN | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | ||
06/04 | Hannes Wilking | DEF | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Altas | |||||
02/05 | Daniel Embers | CEN | TuS Koblenz | ||
01/05 | Dennis Malura | CEN | Union Solingen | ||
01/05 | André Wiwerink | DEF | Rot-Weiss Essen | ||
07/04 | Mustafa Celik | DEL | Bonner SC | ||
07/04 | Tobias Gensler | CEN | Borussia Wuppertal | ||
07/04 | Dirk Heinzmann | DEL | Borussia Wuppertal | ||
07/04 | Andrzej Kobylański | CEN | Wisła Płock | ||
07/04 | Stephan Nachtigall | CEN | Rot-Weiss Essen | ||
07/04 | Nils Pfingsten-Reddig | CEN | Hannover | ||
07/04 | Frank Schön | DEF | Fortuna Düsseldorf | ||
07/04 | Michael Stuckmann | DEF | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/05 | Mike Terranova | DEL | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
06/04 | Michael Borzek | CEN | 1. FC Bocholt | ||
06/04 | Arthur Matlik | DEF | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
06/04 | Marcus Voike | CEN | Yurdumspor Köln |