Altas | |||||
01/06 | Thomas Klasen | DEL | Eintracht Trier | ||
01/06 | Stanko Pavlovic | DEL | 1. FC Eschborn | ||
01/06 | Daniel Reule | DEL | Hoffenheim | ||
07/05 | Axel Bellinghausen | CEN | Fortuna Düsseldorf | ||
07/05 | Tobias Fritsch | CEN | 1. FC Kaiserslautern [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Jean-Claude Mpassy | DEF | Hansa Rostock [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Sandro Rösner | DEF | 1. FC Kaiserslautern [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Christoph Weller | CEN | 1. FC Kaiserslautern [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Christoph Weller | CEN | FK Pirmasens | ||
06/05 | Michael Berndt | CEN | FC 08 Homburg | ||
06/05 | Heiko Bzducha | CEN | FK Pirmasens | ||
06/05 | Paul Garlinski | DEF | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | ||
06/05 | Fabrizio Muzzicato | CEN | SV Meppen | ||
06/05 | Eric Obinna | DEL | Reading | ||
06/05 | Reiner Schwartz | POR | FK Pirmasens | ||
06/05 | Patrick Wirth | DEF | SV Weingarten |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Florian Galuschka | DEL | TSV 1860 München II | ||
01/06 | Patrick Pircher | DEF | VfB Admira Wacker Mödling | ||
01/06 | Saša Radulović | CEN | Lillestrøm SK | ||
07/05 | Elton da Costa | CEN | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
07/05 | Leonhard Haas | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
07/05 | Ivan Knez | DEF | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/05 | Torsten Traub | DEF | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/05 | Angelo Vaccaro | DEL | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Vladimir Manislavic | DEL | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
08/05 | Marvin Braun | CEN | Stuttgarter Kickers | ||
06/05 | Milaim Rama | DEL | FC Schaffhausen | ||
06/05 | Domenico Sbordone | DEF | Ingolstadt | ||
06/05 | Andras Tölcseres | DEL | Ingolstadt | ||
06/05 | Michael Wenczel | DEF | Ingolstadt |
Altas | |||||
02/06 | Christopher Krause | CEN | Bonner SC | ||
01/06 | Markus Husterer | DEF | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
07/05 | Stefano Celozzi | DEF | SSV Ulm 1846 [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Oliver Haßler | POR | Bayern Múnich [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Stefan Maierhofer | DEL | SV Langenrohr | ||
07/05 | Florian Müller | CEN | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/05 | Deniz Yılmaz | DEL | SSV Ulm 1846 [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Matthias Zimmermann | CEN | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Serkan Atak | DEL | Gaziantepspor | ||
06/05 | Stefan Buck | CEN | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
06/05 | Christian Endler | DEF | SpVgg Bayreuth | ||
06/05 | Sebastian Heidinger | DEL | SC Pfullendorf | ||
06/05 | Johannes Hintersberger | CEN | Ingolstadt | ||
06/05 | Johannes Höcker | POR | Hamburgo II | ||
06/05 | Daniel Jungwirth | CEN | Erzgebirge Aue | ||
06/05 | Erdal Kılıçarslan | DEL | Gaziantepspor | ||
06/05 | Samuel Kuffour | DEF | Roma | ||
06/05 | Patrice M'Bock | DEF | FC Superfund | ||
06/05 | Tobias Rau | CEN | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
06/05 | Paul Thomik | CEN | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
06/05 | Alexander Zickler | DEL | RB Salzburg |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Dilaver Satilmis | DEF | Antalyaspor | ||
08/05 | Nduka Anyanwu | CEN | SV Weingarten | ||
07/05 | Michael Aničić | CEN | FSV Frankfurt | ||
07/05 | Markus Beierle | DEL | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
07/05 | Jürgen Kramny | CEN | Mainz | ||
07/05 | Adrian Mahr | CEN | Kickers Offenbach | ||
07/05 | Thomas Richter | POR | SV 07 Elversberg | ||
07/05 | Abdoul Thiam | DEF | LR Ahlen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Michael Aničić | CEN | 1. FC Eschborn | ||
12/05 | Martin Gollasch | CEN | SV Erzhausen | ||
12/05 | Jürgen Kramny | CEN | Mainz II | ||
12/05 | Sachar Theres | CEN | FC-Astoria Walldorf | ||
06/05 | Faouzi Atmani | DEL | 1. FC Eschborn | ||
06/05 | Nikola Jovanovic | CEN | FSV Frankfurt | ||
06/05 | Giuseppe Messinese | DEL | Bonner SC | ||
06/05 | Mano Pölking | CEN | Olympiacos Nikosia | ||
06/05 | Thomas Süß | CEN | SV Erzhausen | ||
06/05 | Timo Uster | DEF | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | ||
06/05 | Hasan Vural | DEF | SV Yesilyurt | ||
06/05 | Dennis Weiland | CEN | Mainz II |
Altas | |||||
02/06 | Michael Rundio | DEF | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | ||
01/06 | Jochen Seitz | CEN | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | ||
01/06 | Roland Bonimeier | CEN | Wacker Burghausen | ||
01/06 | Alexander Huber | CEN | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
01/06 | Selim Teber | CEN | Denizlispor | ||
07/05 | Tim Bauer | CEN | Werder Bremen II | ||
07/05 | Alexander Blessin | DEL | SC Pfullendorf | ||
07/05 | Daniel Haas | POR | Hannover | ||
07/05 | Matthias Keller | CEN | Eintracht Trier | ||
07/05 | Daniel Reule | DEL | Karlsruher SC | ||
07/05 | Sahr Senesie | DEL | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Daniel Reule | DEL | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | ||
12/05 | Björn Weber | DEL | FC-Astoria Walldorf | ||
06/05 | Oguzhan Biyik | CEN | Hoffenheim II | ||
06/05 | Kevin Knödler | POR | SV 07 Elversberg | ||
06/05 | Kai Mühlbauer | DEF | Hoffenheim II | ||
06/05 | Michael Öller | CEN | FC Ismaning | ||
06/05 | Heiko Petersen | CEN | Holstein Kiel | ||
06/05 | Heiko Throm | DEL | SV Sandhausen |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Senad Tiganj | DEL | Wacker Burghausen | ||
01/06 | Faouzi Atmani | DEL | 1. FC Eschborn | ||
01/06 | João Paulo Brito | CEN | AGS Kastoria | ||
01/06 | Christian Kritzer | DEF | Karlsruher SC | ||
07/05 | Daniel Brode | DEF | Colonia | ||
07/05 | Cristovao Trombin | DEF | 1. FC Pforzheim | ||
07/05 | David Montero | CEN | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | ||
07/05 | Jürgen Schmid | DEL | 1. SC Feucht | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/06 | Grover Gibson | CEN | Preußen Münster | ||
12/05 | Enrico Kern | DEL | Hansa Rostock | ||
12/05 | Ali Özcakmak | DEL | Elazığspor | ||
06/05 | El Hadji Dione | DEF | 1. FC Eschborn | ||
06/05 | Tobias Fink | DEF | Wacker Burghausen | ||
06/05 | Felix Hörrlein | POR | SV Sandhausen | ||
06/05 | Sebastian Huber | CEN | 1. FC Nürnberg II | ||
06/05 | Dubravko Kolinger | DEF | TuS Koblenz | ||
06/05 | Dominik Schmitt | CEN | Freier TuS Regensburg | ||
06/05 | Daniel Wimmer | DEF | Doxa Katokopias |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Benjamin Barg | DEF | Bahlinger SC | ||
07/05 | Hakan Cakan | DEF | Karlsruher SC [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Christian Essig | DEL | Karlsruher SC [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Florian Fischer | DEF | FT Starnberg | ||
07/05 | Sascha Gies | DEL | Kickers Offenbach | ||
07/05 | Christopher Hock | CEN | TuS Mechtersheim | ||
07/05 | Tobias Leis | CEN | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | ||
07/05 | Marco Manske | CEN | MSV Duisburg | ||
07/05 | Gerrit Müller | DEL | Stuttgart II | ||
07/05 | Matthias Pabst | DEF | Karlsruher SC [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Erich Strobel | DEL | Karlsruher SC [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Christian Eichner | DEF | Karlsruher SC | ||
06/05 | Markus Miller | POR | Karlsruher SC | ||
06/05 | Daniel Reule | DEL | Hoffenheim | ||
06/05 | Marco Wildersinn | DEF | Stuttgarter Kickers |
Altas | |||||
02/06 | Eric Agyemang | DEL | Kickers Emden | ||
02/06 | Ivica Lucic | DEL | LASK Linz | ||
07/05 | Marcel Busch | DEF | VfR Aalen | ||
07/05 | Alexander Ende | DEF | Bonner SC | ||
07/05 | Sebastian Heidinger | DEL | Bayern Múnich II | ||
07/05 | Christian Mehr | CEN | Arminia Bielefeld II | ||
07/05 | Neno Rogosic | DEL | VfR Aalen | ||
07/05 | Daniel Scherning | DEL | SC Paderborn 07 | ||
07/05 | Florian Schürenberg | POR | 1. SC Feucht | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Alexander Blessin | DEL | Hoffenheim | ||
06/05 | Claude Brancourt | CEN | Wormatia Worms | ||
06/05 | Markus Fuchs | DEL | SpVgg Bayreuth | ||
06/05 | Christian Gmünder | CEN | SSV Reutlingen | ||
06/05 | Sascha Maier | DEL | SV 07 Elversberg |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Visar Rushiti | DEL | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
07/05 | Christian Endler | DEF | Bayern Múnich II | ||
07/05 | Markus Fuchs | DEL | SC Pfullendorf | ||
07/05 | Thomas Gebauer | POR | TSV 1860 München | ||
07/05 | Alexander Geiger | DEL | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | ||
07/05 | Markus Haushahn | DEF | 1. SC Feucht | ||
07/05 | Julian Matiasovits | DEF | SpVgg Unterhaching II | ||
07/05 | Alberto Méndez | CEN | 1. SC Feucht | ||
07/05 | Florian Schrepel | DEL | SpVgg Weiden | ||
07/05 | Ingo Walther | CEN | 1. SC Feucht | ||
07/05 | Christian Wiesner | CEN | 1. FC Nürnberg II | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Martin Driller | DEL | Ingolstadt | ||
12/05 | Markus Haushahn | DEF | 1. SC Feucht | ||
12/05 | Florian Schrepel | DEL | Freier TuS Regensburg | ||
06/05 | Andreas Fischer | DEL | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
06/05 | Andreas Kaul | DEF | ATS Kulmbach | ||
06/05 | Florian Wurster | DEF | SpVgg Weiden |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Martin Dausch | CEN | FC Memmingen | ||
08/05 | Iván González Ferreira | CEN | FC St. Gallen | ||
07/05 | Maximilian Aust | DEF | Stuttgart [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Patrick Leschinski | CEN | Stuttgart [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Bernd Nehrig | DEL | Stuttgart [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Peter Perchtold | CEN | 1. SC Feucht | ||
07/05 | Tobias Rathgeb | CEN | FC St. Gallen | ||
07/05 | Alexander Stolz | POR | FC Nöttingen | ||
07/05 | Serdar Taşçı | DEF | Stuttgart [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/06 | Marco Caligiuri | CEN | MSV Duisburg | ||
01/06 | Tobias Rathgeb | CEN | Hansa Rostock | ||
06/05 | Daniel Alabi | DEL | 1. FC Pforzheim | ||
06/05 | Fabian Aupperle | DEF | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | ||
06/05 | Diego Benaglio | POR | CD Nacional | ||
06/05 | Virgile Boumelaha | DEF | HJK Helsinki | ||
06/05 | Heiko Butscher | DEF | VfL Bochum | ||
06/05 | Dimitrijus Guščinas | DEL | TuS Koblenz | ||
06/05 | Julian Jourdan | POR | 1. FC Eschborn | ||
06/05 | Milan Jurkovic | POR | Bonner SC | ||
06/05 | Steffen Kocholl | DEF | Preußen Münster | ||
06/05 | Christopher Krause | CEN | Bonner SC | ||
06/05 | Felix Luz | DEL | FC St. Pauli | ||
06/05 | Gerrit Müller | DEL | Karlsruher SC II | ||
06/05 | Giuseppe Ricciardi | CEN | FC Nöttingen |
Altas | |||||
08/05 | Marvin Braun | CEN | Augsburgo | ||
07/05 | Emmanuel Akwuegbu | DEL | FC Waidhofen/Ybbs | ||
07/05 | Michael Grauer | POR | 1. FC Pforzheim | ||
07/05 | Manuel Hartmann | DEF | SGV Freiberg | ||
07/05 | Nico Kanitz | CEN | Chemnitzer FC | ||
07/05 | Timo Schlabach | DEL | Mainz II | ||
07/05 | Marco Wildersinn | DEF | Karlsruher SC II | ||
07/05 | David Yelldell | POR | Blackburn Rovers | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Michael Heilemann | CEN | VfL Kirchheim/Teck | ||
06/05 | Mohamed Abou-Shoura | DEL | SSV Reutlingen | ||
06/05 | Oliver Barth | DEF | Fortuna Düsseldorf | ||
06/05 | Panagiotis Deligiannidis | CEN | SV Bonlanden | ||
06/05 | Ferdi Er | DEF | VfL Kirchheim/Teck | ||
06/05 | Jasmin Fejzić | POR | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | ||
06/05 | Christian Kuhn | CEN | TSF Ditzingen | ||
06/05 | Suad Rahmanovic | DEL | SV Wehen-Taunusstein | ||
06/05 | Christian Schwend | POR | Cisco Roma | ||
06/05 | Michael Zimmermann | DEF | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Fabian Bröcker | DEF | Erzgebirge Aue | ||
01/06 | Abdul Iyodo | DEL | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
01/06 | Stephan Maas | CEN | SV Wehen-Taunusstein | ||
01/06 | Aziz Tafer | CEN | IFK Norrköping | ||
07/05 | Carsten Birk | DEF | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | ||
07/05 | Almir Delic | CEN | TuS Koblenz | ||
07/05 | Kevin Knödler | POR | Hoffenheim | ||
07/05 | Sascha Maier | DEL | SC Pfullendorf | ||
07/05 | Sascha Ropic | DEL | SV Wehen-Taunusstein | ||
07/05 | Kristian Sprecakovic | CEN | SV Wehen-Taunusstein | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Peter Deißenberger | CEN | Würzburger FV | ||
12/05 | Dominik Groß | CEN | Eintracht Trier | ||
06/05 | Angelo Donato | DEL | Eintracht Trier | ||
06/05 | Jens Gerlach | DEF | VfB Dillingen | ||
06/05 | Michael Mason | DEL | TSG Wattenbach | ||
06/05 | Vitus Nagorny | DEL | Erzgebirge Aue | ||
06/05 | Thomas Richter | POR | Darmstadt | ||
06/05 | Alexander Rosen | CEN | Follo FK | ||
06/05 | Josef Tuma | DEL | Slovan Liberec |
Altas | |||||
02/06 | Ralf Schmitt | DEL | Sportfreunde Siegen | ||
01/06 | Michael Wojtanowicz | DEL | FC Superfund | ||
07/05 | Dennis Polak | DEF | Colonia | ||
07/05 | Alban Ramaj | DEL | Würzburger FV | ||
07/05 | Mischa Welm | CEN | Wacker Burghausen | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/06 | Lance Davids | CEN | Djurgårdens IF | ||
12/05 | Florian Galuschka | DEL | Augsburgo | ||
12/05 | Christian Holzer | CEN | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
12/05 | Christian Schmid | DEL | Eintracht Trier | ||
06/05 | Peter Enckell | CEN | Follo FK | ||
06/05 | Stefan Frühbeis | DEF | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
06/05 | Thomas Gebauer | POR | SpVgg Bayreuth | ||
06/05 | Angelo Hauk | DEL | FC Unterföhring | ||
06/05 | Marcel Richter | DEL | FC Ismaning | ||
06/05 | Esad Veledar | CEN | Panionios GSS | ||
06/05 | Thomas Wörle | CEN | Kickers Offenbach |
Altas | |||||
02/06 | Marijo Marić | DEL | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
01/06 | Ronny Jank | DEL | VfL Osnabrück | ||
08/05 | Marco Christ | CEN | Dynamo Dresden | ||
07/05 | Samer Khalil | DEL | FC Emmendingen | ||
07/05 | Malte Metzelder | DEF | Borussia Dortmund | ||
07/05 | Matthias Straub | DEF | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/05 | Sandro Villani | CEN | SpVgg Ludwigsburg | ||
07/05 | Benjamin Wingerter | CEN | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/05 | Robert Wulnikowski | POR | Rot-Weiss Essen | ||
07/05 | Rudolf Zedi | DEF | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/06 | Ünal Demirkiran | CEN | Sivasspor | ||
01/06 | Jonathan Zydko | DEF | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | ||
12/05 | Stefan Mittelbach | DEF | TSG Thannhausen | ||
06/05 | Marcel Busch | DEF | SC Pfullendorf | ||
06/05 | Regillio Nooitmeer | CEN | Xerxes DZB | ||
06/05 | Neno Rogosic | DEL | SC Pfullendorf | ||
06/05 | Daniel Tsiflidis | POR | Preußen Münster |