Altas | |||||
02/21 | Ruslan Gogniev | DEL | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
02/21 | Arsen Sozanov | DEL | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
02/21 | Soslan Zaseev | CEN | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
01/21 | Oleg Dzagoev | POR | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
10/20 | Sodiq Rasheed | DEF | Fremad Amager | ||
10/20 | Nikolay Giorgobiani | CEN | FK Ufa | ||
08/20 | Vladimir Khubulov | DEL | Akhmat Grozny [Sub 20] | ||
08/20 | Khetag Khosonov | CEN | CSKA Moscú | ||
07/20 | David Dzakhov | CEN | FK Tyumen | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/21 | Mukharbek Buraev | POR | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
02/21 | Ruslan Murtazov | POR | FK Rostov | ||
02/21 | Artur Maloyan | DEL | Torpedo Taganrog | ||
01/21 | Sergey Kramarenko | DEL | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya |
Altas | |||||
01/21 | Mutalip Alibekov | DEF | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
10/20 | Ishkhan Geloyan | DEL | FK Tambov | ||
10/20 | Juan Valencia | CEN | Bolonia | ||
10/20 | Igor Yurganov | DEF | FK Sochi | ||
09/20 | David Volk | POR | Rubin Kazan | ||
09/20 | Konstantin Kovalev | DEF | FK Rostov | ||
09/20 | Dimitri Pletnev | CEN | Zenit 2 | ||
07/20 | Sultan Dzhamilov | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/20 | Dmitriy Zakharov | CEN | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/21 | Mutalip Alibekov | DEF | FK Makhachkala | ||
02/21 | Tamerlan Musaev | DEL | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
01/21 | Vitaliy Zhironkin | DEL | CSKA Moscú | ||
10/20 | Nikita Chizh | DEF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
10/20 | Alan Chochiev | CEN | FK Chayka | ||
09/20 | Evgeniy Butakov | CEN | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
08/20 | Yuriy Petrovskiy | CEN | FK Tver | ||
08/20 | Dmitriy Zakharov | CEN | FK Znamya Truda | ||
08/20 | Maksim Pichugin | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
06/20 | Nikita Glushkov | DEL | FK Ural | ||
06/20 | Evgeniy Pomazan | POR | Dinamo Minsk |
Altas | |||||
02/21 | Ilya Kalachev | DEF | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
01/21 | Roman Denisov | CEN | Dinamo Moskva | ||
01/21 | Nikita Kalugin | DEF | FK Sochi | ||
10/20 | İldar Ələkbərov | DEL | FK Strogino Moskva [Sub 20] | ||
10/20 | Fedor Pervushin | DEF | Fakel Voronezh | ||
10/20 | Maksim Artemchuk | DEL | FK Kolomna | ||
07/20 | Mikhail Yakovlev | CEN | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
07/20 | Vladislav Mikushin | DEF | Rubin Kazan | ||
07/20 | Mikhail Zemskov | DEL | Avangard Kursk | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/21 | Pavel Shadrin | DEL | FK Tyumen | ||
02/21 | Denis Kaykov | DEF | FK Tambov | ||
02/21 | Ilia Kubyshkin | CEN | FK SKA Rostov | ||
02/21 | Igor Kutergin | DEF | FC Akademiya Tolyatti | ||
09/20 | Vladislav Mikushin | DEF | FK Leningradets | ||
09/20 | Mikhail Zemskov | DEL | Fakel Voronezh | ||
07/20 | Dmitri Michurenkov | DEL | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
06/20 | Roman Akbashev | CEN | Fakel Voronezh | ||
06/20 | Andrey Kireev | CEN | Akron Tolyatti | ||
06/20 | Mikhail Soloviev | DEL | SKA-Khabarovsk |
Altas | |||||
08/20 | Maksim Glushenkov | DEL | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/20 | Danil Denisov | CEN | Spartak Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
07/20 | Svyatoslav Kozhedub | CEN | Spartak Moskva [Sub 20] | ||
07/20 | Vitaliy Shitov | DEL | Spartak Moskva [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/21 | Maksim Sazonov | DEF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
02/21 | Maksim Danilin | CEN | FC Noah | ||
02/21 | Svyatoslav Kozhedub | CEN | Valmiera FC | ||
02/21 | Vladislav Vasilyev | CEN | FK Van | ||
01/21 | Maksim Glushenkov | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
01/21 | Sylvanus Nimely | DEL | HNK Gorica | ||
10/20 | Thierno Thioub | DEL | Pau FC | ||
09/20 | Nikolai Rasskazov | DEF | Arsenal Tula | ||
09/20 | Ivan Repyakh | CEN | Vejle BK | ||
08/20 | Idrisa Sambú | DEL | Gaz Metan Mediaş | ||
08/20 | Maksim Kalachevskiy | CEN | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
08/20 | Daniil Yarusov | POR | FK Chayka | ||
06/20 | Artem Gorbulin | DEF | Avangard Kursk | ||
06/20 | Artem Poplevchenkov | POR | Spartak Moskva | ||
06/20 | Petr Volodkin | CEN | FK Chayka |
Altas | |||||
01/21 | Dmitri Kamenshchikov | DEL | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
01/21 | Khachim Mashukov | CEN | Avangard Kursk | ||
01/21 | Anatoliy Katrich | CEN | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
01/21 | Andrey Khripkov | DEF | Sokol Saratov | ||
09/20 | Albert Mnatsakanyan | CEN | FC Ararat | ||
08/20 | Maksim Bachinskiy | DEL | Zenit | ||
08/20 | Ilya Moseychuk | CEN | Akhmat Grozny [Sub 20] | ||
07/20 | Valeri Alshanskiy | DEL | FK Saturn | ||
07/20 | Maksim Kiselev | POR | FK Chayka | ||
07/20 | Aleksandr Ageev | DEL | Avangard Kursk | ||
07/20 | Aleksey Gubochkin | DEF | FK Saturn | ||
07/20 | Vladimir Romanenko | CEN | Sokol Saratov | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/21 | Evgeni Popov | CEN | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
01/21 | Adil Mukhametzyanov | CEN | FC Nefis Kazan | ||
01/21 | Khyzyr Appaev | DEL | Fakel Voronezh | ||
08/20 | Dmitry Shilov | CEN | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
08/20 | Nikolay Radchenko | DEF | FK Murom | ||
07/20 | Aleksandr Radchenko | DEL | FC Urartu | ||
06/20 | Maksim Gaydukov | CEN | Zenit Irkutsk |