Bajas | |||||
02/21 | Artem Yunazov | DEF | FK Saturn | ||
02/21 | Anton Kiselev | DEF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
02/21 | Aleksandr Timchenko | POR | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/21 | Semen Yurin | CEN | FK Orenburg 2 |
Altas | |||||
02/21 | Artem Cherkashin | CEN | FK Strogino Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
02/21 | Viktor Le | CEN | Torpedo Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
12/20 | Egor Noskov | CEN | Torpedo Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
07/20 | Nikita Ermakov | CEN | CSKA Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Vadim Tsvetkov | POR | CSKA Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Nikita Vasilyev | DEF | CSKA Moskva [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/21 | Grigoriy Lobanov | CEN | FK Strogino Moskva |
Altas | |||||
07/20 | Danila Gayvoronskiy | DEF | FK Krasnodar [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Valentin Grishin | POR | FK Krasnodar [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Roman Zashchepkin | CEN | FK Krasnodar [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Grigoriy Zhilkin | DEF | FK Krasnodar [Cadete] |
Altas | |||||
02/21 | Ruslan Murtazov | POR | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
02/21 | Dmitriy Serebryakov | CEN | Zenit [Juvenil] | ||
01/21 | Aleksandr Dyachkov | POR | Uor-5 Egorievsk [Sub 20] | ||
07/20 | Aleksey Demushkin | CEN | Zenit St. Petersburg [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Pavel Gorelov | CEN | FK Rostov [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Nikita Kashtan | CEN | FK Rostov [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Ivan Komarov | CEN | FK Rostov [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Aleksey Kornienko | CEN | FK Rostov [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Rinat Mamedov | DEF | FK Rostov [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Wiliam Rogava | DEF | FK Rostov [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Roman Romanov | CEN | FK Rostov [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Danil Ryazanov | POR | FK Rostov [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Maksim Stavtsev | DEL | FK Rostov [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/21 | Aleksey Mikhailov | DEF | PFC Sochi | ||
01/21 | Denis Popov | POR | Valmiera FC |
Altas | |||||
02/21 | Artem Yunazov | DEF | Akademiya Konopleva [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
05/21 | Lev Dmitriev | CEN | Uor-5 Egorievsk | ||
02/21 | Matvey Troshchenkov | DEF | Zenit | ||
12/20 | Aleksandr Dyachkov | POR | FK Rostov | ||
12/20 | Vladislav Saus | CEN | Zenit | ||
10/20 | Vyacheslav Vyunkov | DEF | Arsenal Tula | ||
09/20 | Daniil Sedov | CEN | FK Rostov | ||
09/20 | Egor Saygushev | CEN | Spartak Moskva |
Altas | |||||
07/20 | Nikita Azemblovskiy | CEN | FK Strogino Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Daniil Kamlashev | CEN | FK Strogino Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Abdulkadir Kurbanaliev | CEN | FK Strogino Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Vitali Ponomarenko | DEF | FK Strogino Moskva [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/21 | Artem Cherkashin | CEN | CSKA Moscú | ||
02/21 | Igor Klyushkin | DEF | Arsenal Tula |
Altas | |||||
09/20 | Maksim Syshchenko | DEL | Chertanovo Football Academy [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/21 | Danila Knyazev | CEN | FK SKA Rostov |
Altas | |||||
02/21 | Daniil Fomin | CEN | Dinamo Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
02/21 | Matvey Chekalin | CEN | Dinamo Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
08/20 | Nikita Salikov | DEL | Krylia Sovetov [Sub 20] | ||
07/20 | Argam Safaryan | CEN | Spartak Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Kirill Ivashkin | DEF | Lokomotiv Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Artem Karpukas | CEN | Lokomotiv Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Aleksey Kazarinov | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Aleksey Larin | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Stepan Obryvkov | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Andrey Stefanishin | DEF | Lokomotiv Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Anton Sumin | CEN | Lokomotiv Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Sergey Varatynov | DEF | Lokomotiv Moskva [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/20 | Daniil Kuznetsov | POR | Rotor Volgograd | ||
06/20 | Ivan Bezrukov | DEL | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
06/20 | Vadim Karev | CEN | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
06/20 | Aleksandr Kasyanenko | POR | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
06/20 | Nikita Khlynov | DEL | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
06/20 | Maksim Matveev | DEF | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
06/20 | Aleksandr Mukhin | DEF | FK Kazanka Moskva |
Altas | |||||
07/20 | Nikolay Ermolaev | DEL | Rubin Kazan [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Artem Ismagilov | POR | Rubin Kazan [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Vladimir Kozlov | DEF | Rubin Kazan [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Aristarkh Mosin | DEL | Rubin Kazan [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Daniil Motorin | DEL | Rubin Kazan [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Aleksandr Ryzhkov | CEN | Rubin Kazan [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Kamil Sabirzyanov | CEN | Rubin Kazan [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Ilsur Valeev | DEF | Rubin Kazan [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Artem Ziyaisov | DEL | Rubin Kazan [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/20 | Vladimir Kozlov | DEF | FK Tambov | ||
06/20 | Yuri Zheleznov | CEN | FK Saturn |
Altas | |||||
01/21 | Nikita Kozlov | DEL | PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | ||
10/20 | Bogdan Vedernikov | DEF | Zenit St. Petersburg [Cadete] | ||
09/20 | Svyatoslav Frolov | DEF | FK Krasnodar [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/21 | Nikita Vasilyev | CEN | FK Tambov |
Altas | |||||
02/21 | Matvey Troshchenkov | DEF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [Sub 20] | ||
01/21 | Vladislav Saus | CEN | Uor-5 Egorievsk [Sub 20] | ||
07/20 | David Byazrov | POR | Zenit St. Petersburg [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Vitali Chudetskiy | DEF | Zenit St. Petersburg [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Aleksandr Emelyanov | DEL | Zenit St. Petersburg [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Evgeny Kim | CEN | Zenit St. Petersburg [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Daniil Kuznetsov | DEL | Zenit St. Petersburg [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Andrey Maryanov | DEF | Zenit St. Petersburg [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Yaroslav Mikhailov | CEN | Zenit St. Petersburg [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Daniil Nikolaev | DEL | Zenit St. Petersburg [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Kirill Stolbov | CEN | Zenit St. Petersburg [Cadete] | ||
07/20 | Arseniy Zigangirov | DEF | Zenit St. Petersburg [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/21 | Dmitriy Serebryakov | CEN | FK Rostov | ||
09/20 | Maksim Smirnov | DEF | FK Gorodeya | ||
09/20 | Daniil Nikolaev | DEL | FK Rostov | ||
06/20 | Aleksandr Boldyrev | CEN | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
06/20 | Maksim Getsold | DEF | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
06/20 | Vladimir Khubulov | CEN | Akhmat Grozny | ||
06/20 | Viktor Kozyrev | DEL | FK Rostov |