Altas | |||||
07/21 | Alan Gioev | DEF | FK Rostov [Sub 20] | ||
07/21 | Taymaz Kodzasov | CEN | CSKA Moscú [Juvenil] | ||
07/21 | Rustam Sosranov | CEN | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | ||
07/21 | Aleksey Tataev | DEF | FK Mladá Boleslav | ||
07/21 | Abu-Said Eldarushev | DEL | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Podbeltsev | DEL | Fakel Voronezh | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Georgiy Natabashvili | POR | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | ||
02/22 | Aleksandr Podbeltsev | DEL | Sokol Saratov | ||
02/22 | Butta Magomedov | CEN | FK Khimki | ||
06/21 | Oleg Dzagoev | POR | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz |
Altas | |||||
01/22 | Mutaalim Magomedov | CEN | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Chingiz Agabalaev | CEN | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
02/22 | Dzhambulat Abdulkadyrov | DEF | FK Saturn | ||
02/22 | Mukthar Khanmurzaev | DEF | FK Tuapse | ||
12/21 | Magomednabi Yagyaev | DEF | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
07/21 | Mutaalim Magomedov | CEN | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
06/21 | Maksim Bogatyrev | POR | Avangard Kursk |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Maksim Zelenko | CEN | FK Tom Tomsk II | ||
07/21 | Nikita Zubchikhin | POR | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/21 | Anton Kobyalko | DEL | Pyunik FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/21 | Anton Kobyalko | DEL | FK Tyumen | ||
06/21 | Igor Abramov | DEL | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 |
Altas | |||||
01/22 | Fedor Smolov | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
08/21 | Denis Makarov | CEN | Rubin Kazan | ||
07/21 | Luka Gagnidze | CEN | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
07/21 | Yaroslav Gladyshev | DEL | Dinamo Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
07/21 | Diego Laxalt | DEF | Celtic FC | ||
07/21 | Grigori Morozov | DEF | FK Ufa | ||
07/21 | Anton Terekhov | DEL | FK Tambov | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Sylvester Igboun | DEL | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
02/22 | Vladislav Galkin | CEN | Rīgas Futbola skola | ||
02/22 | Grigori Morozov | DEF | NK Celje | ||
02/22 | Anton Terekhov | DEL | FK Neftekhimik | ||
08/21 | Vladislav Yarukov | POR | Noravank Sport Club | ||
07/21 | Luka Gagnidze | CEN | FK Ural | ||
07/21 | Vladimir Moskvichev | CEN | FK Neftekhimik | ||
06/21 | Daniil Fedorov | DEF | Zenit 2 | ||
06/21 | Nikolay Komlichenko | DEL | FK Rostov | ||
06/21 | Stanislav Latsevich | DEL | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
06/21 | Danil Lipovoy | CEN | Krylia Sovetov | ||
06/21 | Rasul Mitsaev | POR | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
06/21 | Igor Shkolik | CEN | Rotor Volgograd | ||
06/21 | Sergey Slepov | DEF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
06/21 | Dmitri Vladimirov | DEF | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Maks Dziov | CEN | FK Yessentuki | ||
02/22 | Alan Khugaev | DEF | FK Krasava | ||
02/22 | Aleksandr Nesterov | DEF | Akron Tolyatti | ||
02/22 | Mishel Pukhaev | DEL | Rubin Kazan | ||
02/22 | Mikhail Radchenko | DEF | Dinamo Zugdidi | ||
02/22 | Artur Sokhiev | DEL | Noravank Sport Club | ||
02/22 | Nikita Yanovich | POR | Rubin Kazan | ||
07/21 | Anatoliy Malashenko | POR | FK Neftekhimik | ||
07/21 | Zalimkhan Maysultanov | CEN | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/21 | Maksim Yakovlev | CEN | Zenit Irkutsk | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/22 | Sergey Tskanjyan | CEN | FK Khujand | ||
02/22 | Azamat Kurachinov | DEL | FK Druzhba | ||
02/22 | Georgi Kuchiev | DEL | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
02/22 | Andrey Sorokin | DEF | FK Sakhalin | ||
01/22 | Zalimkhan Maysultanov | CEN | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
09/21 | Amirkhan Temukov | CEN | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
08/21 | Igor Volkov | DEL | Kyzyltash Bakhchisaray | ||
07/21 | Taymuraz Toboev | CEN | Salyut Belgorod | ||
07/21 | Daniil Bolshunov | CEN | FK Sakhalin | ||
06/21 | Dan Novitskiy | DEF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
06/21 | Aleksandr Panchenko | CEN | Zenit Izhevsk |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Sergey Karetnik | CEN | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/22 | Marat Tarek | DEL | PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | ||
02/22 | Viktor Utyuzhnikov | DEF | Krumkachy Minsk | ||
07/21 | Roman Pukhov | DEL | Fakel Voronezh | ||
07/21 | Setrak Akopyan | DEF | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
07/21 | Ruslan Gordienko | DEL | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/21 | Dmitri Kalugin | DEF | Fakel Voronezh | ||
07/21 | Artem Korzhunov | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
07/21 | Dmitriy Kotov | CEN | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Kovalev | CEN | Zenit Irkutsk | ||
07/21 | Maksim Nasadyuk | DEF | Zenit Irkutsk | ||
07/21 | Aleksey Podprugin | DEF | FK Chita | ||
07/21 | Dmitry Pytlev | DEF | Zenit Irkutsk | ||
07/21 | Bulat Sadykov | DEF | Akron Tolyatti | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Vasilyev | DEL | FK Smolensk | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Dmitri Sadov | DEF | Avangard Kursk | ||
01/22 | Valeriy Solomakha | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
01/22 | Bulat Sadykov | DEF | FK Kamaz |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Vladislav Kondratyuk | DEL | FK Krasava | ||
09/21 | Amirkhan Temukov | CEN | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/21 | Ivan Goncharov | DEF | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/21 | Aleksey Bartsov | DEL | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
07/21 | Maksim Demenko | DEF | FK Krasnodar [Sub 20] | ||
07/21 | Danila Karyagin | DEF | Zvezda Perm | ||
07/21 | Sergey Mosiyan | DEL | FK Khimki [Sub 20] | ||
07/21 | Denis Nikitin | DEF | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
07/21 | Dmitry Weber | CEN | Veles Moskva | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/22 | Ivan Selemenev | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
08/21 | Daniil Agureev | CEN | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
07/21 | Viktor Chuvilov | CEN | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
07/21 | Ruslan Dzhamalutdinov | DEF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
06/21 | Dmitriy Lesnikov | DEL | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
06/21 | Maksim Malysh | CEN | Forte Taganrog | ||
06/21 | Evgeni Okhrimenko | DEF | Forte Taganrog |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Chingiz Agabalaev | CEN | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
02/22 | Andrey Sinitsyn | POR | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
02/22 | Dzhamal Dibirgadzhiev | DEL | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
02/22 | Erbol Atabaev | CEN | Abdysh-Ata Kant | ||
01/22 | Soslan Lysenko | CEN | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
01/22 | Shamil Gasanov | DEF | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
01/22 | Arsen Vagidov | DEL | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
08/21 | Kirill Dontsov | DEF | FK Smolensk | ||
07/21 | Timur Melekestsev | DEL | 1. FC Slovácko | ||
07/21 | Devid Bigulaev | DEL | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
07/21 | Oleg Krasilnichenko | DEF | Fakel Voronezh | ||
07/21 | Askhab Chunchurov | CEN | Akhmat Grozny [Sub 20] | ||
07/21 | Rasul Mitsaev | POR | Dinamo Moskva | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Georgi Bazaev | CEN | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | ||
02/22 | Mariz Saidov | DEF | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
02/22 | Kirill Dontsov | DEF | Avangard Kursk | ||
02/22 | Ramazan Isalov | CEN | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
02/22 | Magomed Abakarov | DEL | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
09/21 | Levon Mortoglyan | CEN | Lada Tolyatti | ||
08/21 | Islamitdin Abdullaev | DEF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
07/21 | Amin Sulebanov | DEF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki |
Altas | |||||
03/22 | Matvey Ivakhnov | DEL | SK Super Nova | ||
02/22 | Daniil Alimov | DEF | Akademiya Konopleva [Sub 20] | ||
02/22 | Anzor Amiraliev | DEL | PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | ||
02/22 | Maksim Ignatyev | DEF | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | ||
02/22 | Dmitriy Kumsarov | DEF | PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | ||
09/21 | Kadyrgali Simbaev | DEF | Krylia Sovetov [Sub 20] | ||
09/21 | Nikita Ponomarev | CEN | FK Ryazan | ||
08/21 | Ruslan Bashirov | DEF | FK Leningradets | ||
07/21 | Magomed Rabadanov | DEL | FK Ufa | ||
07/21 | Dmitriy Pereverzev | CEN | Avangard Kursk | ||
07/21 | Evgeniy Egorov | DEL | FK Ufa [Sub 20] | ||
07/21 | Diamid Khintba | CEN | Akhmat Grozny [Sub 20] | ||
07/21 | Vladislav Kondratyuk | DEL | Akademiya Konopleva [Sub 20] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Evgeniy Egorov | DEL | Zenit Penza | ||
02/22 | Alan Khugaev | DEF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
02/22 | Vladislav Kondratyuk | DEL | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
02/22 | Nikita Shaleev | DEF | FK Volna | ||
01/22 | Ruslan Bashirov | DEF | FK Leningradets | ||
09/21 | Nikita Frasinyuk | DEL | FK Peresvet Podolsk |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Mariz Saidov | DEL | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
02/22 | Ramazan Isalov | CEN | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
07/21 | Samur Agamagomedov | POR | FK Van | ||
07/21 | Ali Gadzhibekov | DEF | FK Chayka | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Gabil Nurakhmedov | CEN | FK Yessentuki | ||
01/22 | Ali Gadzhibekov | DEF | FK Aksu | ||
01/22 | Alil Magomedov | POR | Akron Tolyatti | ||
12/21 | Shamil Gasanov | DEF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
09/21 | Rashid Magomedov | DEL | Forte Taganrog | ||
06/21 | Abu-Said Eldarushev | DEL | Alania Vladikavkaz |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Ruslan Bashirov | DEF | FK Krasava | ||
09/21 | Aleksey Gasilin | DEL | Ermis Aradippou | ||
08/21 | Maksim Batov | CEN | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/21 | Ilya Bulygin | DEF | SShOR Zenit [Juvenil] | ||
07/21 | Nikita Karabashev | POR | SShOR Zenit [Juvenil] | ||
07/21 | Andrey Zaytsev | POR | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/21 | Ilya Bulygin | DEF | SShOR Zenit | ||
08/21 | Ruslan Bashirov | DEF | FK Krasava | ||
07/21 | Nikolay Shikov | CEN | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/21 | Ilya Kuzmichev | DEL | FK Saransk | ||
07/21 | Vladislav Mikushin | DEF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
06/21 | Andrey Orlov | CEN | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
06/21 | Ivan Savitskiy | DEF | Rubin Kazan | ||
06/21 | Konstantin Troyanov | CEN | Zvezda St. Petersburg |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Evgeniy Nasedkin | CEN | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
09/21 | Nikita Frasinyuk | DEL | FK Krasava | ||
08/21 | Daniil Kirichenko | DEF | Spartak Tuymazy | ||
07/21 | Artem Kuzin | DEF | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | ||
07/21 | Danila Buranov | CEN | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/21 | Maksim Grebenev | CEN | PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | ||
07/21 | Nikita Sukhonosov | POR | Chertanovo Football Academy [Juvenil] | ||
07/21 | Arseniy Vertkov | POR | Rubin Kazan [Sub 20] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Artem Kuzin | DEF | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | ||
02/22 | Vladimir Olenchenko | CEN | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
02/22 | Sergey Evtushenko | DEF | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
02/22 | Islam Evloev | DEL | FK Saturn |
Altas | |||||
07/21 | Dmitri Sysuev | DEL | FK Ufa | ||
07/21 | Sergey Sorokin | CEN | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
07/21 | Sergey Arkhipov | DEL | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
07/21 | Vladislav Abramov | CEN | Zenit Penza | ||
07/21 | Nikita Kolesov | POR | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/21 | Ilya Kuzmichev | DEL | FK Leningradets | ||
07/21 | Arkadi Simanov | CEN | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/21 | Aleksey Chubukin | DEF | FK Yessentuki | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Ermakov | DEL | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/21 | Danila Kalikhanov | DEF | FK Kolomna | ||
07/21 | Ivan Khleborodov | DEL | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/21 | David Ozmanov | DEF | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/21 | Aleksey Pustozerov | CEN | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/21 | Aleksey Shebanov | DEL | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
07/21 | Denis Shebanov | POR | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
07/21 | Denis Sobolev | CEN | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/21 | Vladislav Sysuev | CEN | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Tenyaev | DEF | FK Van | ||
07/21 | Sergey Timoshkin | DEL | FK Volna | ||
07/21 | Radik Yusupov | DEF | FC Akademiya Tolyatti |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Anatoliy Anisimov | CEN | Veles Moskva | ||
02/22 | Oleg Nikolaev | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
09/21 | Islamzhan Nasyrov | DEF | FK Ural | ||
08/21 | Anton Kobyalko | DEL | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
07/21 | Nikita Morgunov | DEF | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
07/21 | Vladislav Tyurin | CEN | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/21 | Stanislav Antipin | POR | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
07/21 | Denis Magadiev | DEF | Irtysh Omsk | ||
07/21 | Artemi Maleev | CEN | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
07/21 | Artur Ryabokobylenko | CEN | Zvezda Perm | ||
07/21 | Artem Tretyakov | DEL | Irtysh Omsk | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Anton Bocharov | DEF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
02/22 | Nikita Morgunov | DEF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Korotaev | DEL | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | ||
07/21 | Anton Kuksin | DEF | Irtysh Omsk | ||
06/21 | Maksim Edapin | POR | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
06/21 | Artur Gilyazetdinov | DEL | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
06/21 | Egor Glukhov | CEN | FK Saturn | ||
06/21 | Vyacheslav Grab | POR | Veles Moskva | ||
06/21 | Grigori Grishin | DEF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
06/21 | Sergey Kiryakov | CEN | FK Kairat Moskva | ||
06/21 | Nikita Matskharashvili | CEN | FK Kairat Moskva |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Ilya Golyatov | DEL | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
02/22 | Stepan Lavrenenko | DEF | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
02/22 | Danis Zubairov | CEN | FK Kamaz | ||
02/22 | Nikita Shaleev | DEF | FK Krasava | ||
02/22 | Matvey Tyurin | POR | FK Nizhny Novgorod [Sub 20] | ||
02/22 | Aleksey Zakharov | CEN | Rubin Kazan [Juvenil] | ||
07/21 | Dmitri Zabrodin | CEN | Atom Novovoronezh | ||
07/21 | Evgeni Strelov | DEF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
07/21 | Pavel Vasilyev | CEN | FK Smolensk | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Aleksandr Volkov | DEF | FK Murom | ||
02/22 | Evgeni Strelov | DEF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/22 | Nikolay Kabaev | CEN | FK Murom | ||
06/21 | Daniil Khramov | DEL | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
06/21 | Sergey Timoshkin | DEL | FK Saransk | ||
06/21 | Aleksandr Tsybikov | DEF | Zvezda Perm |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Anton Kashperskiy | DEL | Metallurg Vidnoye | ||
02/22 | Egor Lysov | DEF | Metallurg Vidnoye | ||
02/22 | Ilya Salanda | CEN | FShM Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
07/21 | Dmitri Dolgov | DEF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
07/21 | Nikolay Vovk | DEF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Dmitri Savin | CEN | Avangard Kursk | ||
02/22 | Andrey Harutyunyan | CEN | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
01/22 | Aleksey Zhitnikov | CEN | FK Saturn | ||
12/21 | Dmitri Dolgov | DEF | Dinamo Vologda | ||
07/21 | Nikita Supagin | DEF | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
06/21 | Setrak Akopyan | DEF | Dinamo Vladivostok |
Bajas | |||||
06/21 | Anatoliy Nemchenko | CEN | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Leonid Gerchikov | DEL | Krylia Sovetov | ||
02/22 | Aleksey Nikitenkov | DEF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
02/22 | Dmitriy Velikorodni | CEN | Krylia Sovetov | ||
02/22 | Maksim Karpov | DEF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
02/22 | Ilya Polikutin | DEF | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
01/22 | Pavel Dolgov | DEL | Zenit 2 | ||
09/21 | Mikhail Yakovlev | CEN | FK Neftekhimik | ||
09/21 | Gennady Kiselev | CEN | Torpedo Moskva | ||
08/21 | Stepan Kostyukov | DEL | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
08/21 | Dmitriy Redkovich | DEF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
08/21 | Yury Zavezyon | DEL | FK Chertanovo | ||
07/21 | Dmitriy Sukharev | DEF | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
07/21 | Maksim Matyusha | POR | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Ivankov | DEF | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/21 | Denis Poyarkov | CEN | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
07/21 | Ruslan Shapovalov | CEN | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/21 | Ilya Viznovich | DEL | Irtysh Omsk | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Stepan Kostyukov | DEL | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
02/22 | Ilya Viznovich | DEL | FK Tver | ||
02/22 | Nikolay Ivannikov | DEL | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Viktorov | DEF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
07/21 | Nikita Kashaev | CEN | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
06/21 | Vladlen Babaev | CEN | Akron Tolyatti |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Maksim Petrov | CEN | Lokomotiv Liski | ||
02/22 | Nikita Kolotievsky | CEN | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | ||
07/21 | Arsen Agakhanov | DEF | FK Ural [Sub 20] | ||
07/21 | Ilya Ignatyev | POR | FK Ural [Sub 20] | ||
07/21 | Denis Lyamzin | CEN | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/21 | Kirill Pavlov | DEL | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/21 | Stanislav Stroganov | CEN | Lada Tolyatti |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Stepan Kostyukov | DEL | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
02/22 | Yaroslav Krasnov | CEN | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
02/22 | Murad Omarov | DEF | Rodina Moskva | ||
01/22 | Maksim Batrakov | CEN | FK Sakhalin | ||
07/21 | Daniil Sokolov | CEN | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/21 | Viktor Chuvilov | CEN | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
07/21 | Said-Ali Akhmaev | DEL | FK Tambov | ||
07/21 | Grigori Grishin | DEF | FK Tyumen | ||
07/21 | Georgiy Kadzhaya | DEF | FK Khimki [Sub 20] | ||
07/21 | Maksim Polyakov | DEF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Daniil Sokolov | CEN | Zenit Penza | ||
02/22 | Said-Ali Akhmaev | DEL | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Artur Shabikeev | DEL | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
02/22 | Evgeniy Yatskiy | CEN | FK Akzhayik | ||
01/22 | Mikhail Petrolay | CEN | Spartak Tuymazy | ||
09/21 | Dmitriy Malykhin | CEN | FK Khimki 2 | ||
09/21 | Aleksey Kashtanov | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
09/21 | Nikita Muromskiy | CEN | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
08/21 | Vadim Lukyanov | POR | FK Rostov | ||
07/21 | Nikita Supagin | DEF | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
07/21 | Ilya Gilyazutdinov | CEN | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/21 | Aznaur Geryugov | CEN | Akron Tolyatti | ||
07/21 | Igor Belyakov | DEL | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/21 | Evgeni Prokopenko | DEF | Akademiya Konopleva [Juvenil] | ||
07/21 | Georgi Uridia | DEL | Arsenal Tula [Sub 20] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Daud Daliev | DEF | FK Druzhba | ||
02/22 | Ilya Gilyazutdinov | CEN | FK Kaluga | ||
02/22 | Vladislav Saygushev | CEN | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
01/22 | Dmitriy Malykhin | CEN | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/21 | Sergey Sorokin | CEN | FK Saransk | ||
07/21 | Nodari Kalichava | POR | Irtysh Omsk | ||
06/21 | Mursalin Denilkhanov | DEF | Veles Moskva | ||
06/21 | Temur Dzhikiya | DEL | Veles Moskva | ||
06/21 | Mikhail Gorelishvili | CEN | FK Amkar Perm | ||
06/21 | Tamerlan Musaev | DEL | Baltika Kaliningrad |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Nuraly Alip | DEF | FK Kairat | ||
01/22 | Mikhail Kizeev | POR | FC Codru Lozova | ||
01/22 | Yuri Alberto | DEL | Internacional | ||
01/22 | Arsen Adamov | DEF | FK Ural | ||
01/22 | Ivan Sergeev | DEL | Krylia Sovetov | ||
09/21 | Stanislav Kritsyuk | POR | Gil Vicente | ||
08/21 | Claudinho | CEN | Red Bull Bragantino | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Daniil Kuznetsov | DEL | Rubin Kazan | ||
02/22 | Danila Khotulev | DEF | FK Orenburg | ||
02/22 | Kirill Kravtsov | CEN | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
01/22 | Sardar Azmoun | DEL | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/21 | Sebastián Driussi | DEL | Austin FC | ||
07/21 | Daniil Shamkin | CEN | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
07/21 | Andrey Lunev | POR | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/21 | Mikhail Chernomyrdin | DEL | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | ||
06/21 | Sergey Chibisov | CEN | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
06/21 | Maksim Levin | CEN | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
06/21 | Nikolay Rybikov | POR | FK Chayka | ||
06/21 | Saba Sazonov | DEF | Dinamo Moskva 2 |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Kirill Basov | DEF | FK Kaluga | ||
02/22 | Nikita Telenkov | CEN | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
01/22 | Viktor Gryazin | CEN | Lada Tolyatti | ||
11/21 | Andrey Serebryakov | CEN | FK Saturn [Juvenil] | ||
10/21 | Lev Dmitriev | CEN | Uor-5 Egorievsk [Sub 20] | ||
07/21 | Renat Balkizov | DEF | PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | ||
07/21 | Fedor Dvornikov | DEL | FK Murom | ||
07/21 | Yaroslav Krasnov | CEN | Forte Taganrog | ||
07/21 | Stanislav Latsevich | DEL | Dinamo Moskva | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Panchenko | CEN | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/21 | Sergey Peterson | CEN | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
07/21 | Artem Sapov | DEF | Krylia Sovetov 2 | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Shabichev | CEN | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
07/21 | Roman Simonov | DEL | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Yaroslav Krasnov | CEN | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
07/21 | Arkadi Simanov | CEN | FK Saransk | ||
06/21 | Nikita Kasatkin | DEL | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
06/21 | Nikolay Kudryashov | DEL | FC Ararat 2 | ||
06/21 | Maksim Rudnev | DEL | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
06/21 | Denis Sobolev | CEN | FK Saransk |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Roman Korkhovoy | DEF | SK Austria Klagenfurt II | ||
02/22 | Nikita Saltykov | DEL | FK Chertanovo | ||
09/21 | Yuri Galeev | CEN | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
09/21 | Andrey Ivanov | DEF | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | ||
09/21 | Stepan Lavrenenko | DEF | FK Smolensk | ||
09/21 | Timur Khudogulov | CEN | FK Khimki [Sub 20] | ||
07/21 | Kirill Fomenko | DEF | FK Krasnodar [Sub 20] | ||
07/21 | Maksim Levin | CEN | Zenit | ||
07/21 | Andrey Orlov | CEN | FK Leningradets | ||
07/21 | Aleksey Plotnikov | DEF | Zenit 2 | ||
07/21 | Konstantin Troyanov | CEN | FK Leningradets | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Stepan Lavrenenko | DEF | FK Volna | ||
07/21 | Aleksey Gasilin | DEL | Ermis Aradippou | ||
07/21 | Vladimir Filippov | DEL | FK Van | ||
06/21 | Kirill Makeev | DEL | Irtysh Omsk | ||
06/21 | Igor Smirnov | DEF | FC Noah | ||
06/21 | Andrey Zaytsev | POR | FK Leningradets |