Altas | |||||
01/20 | Manuel Battistini | DEF | Tropical Coriano | ||
01/20 | Alex Gattei | DEF | SP Tre Penne | ||
07/19 | Amdy Dieng | CEN | United Riccione | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/20 | Manuel Battistini | DEF | SS Virtus | ||
12/19 | Enrico Casadei | DEF | United Riccione | ||
08/19 | Filippo Quaranta | DEF | SC Faetano | ||
07/19 | Mirko Mantovani | DEF | SS Virtus | ||
07/19 | Nicola Canini | CEN | SS Cosmos | ||
07/19 | Nicola Zafferani | DEF | SS Cosmos | ||
06/19 | Luca Sorrentino | DEL | SP Tre Penne |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Diego Moretti | CEN | C.B.R. Carli Pietracuta | ||
01/20 | Marco Narducci | CEN | Novafeltria | ||
01/20 | Simone Rossi | DEL | FC Fiorentino | ||
07/19 | Riccardo Mezzadri | DEF | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/19 | Nicola Cavalli | CEN | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/19 | Tiziano Mottola | CEN | SP La Fiorita | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/19 | Mariano Álvarez | CEN | SS Virtus | ||
07/19 | Michael Battistini | CEN | SP Tre Penne | ||
06/19 | Manuel Battistini | DEF | Tropical Coriano | ||
06/19 | Marco Casadei | DEL | SS Murata | ||
06/19 | Francesco De Rosa | DEF | SC Faetano | ||
06/19 | Patrik Giulianelli | CEN | SS Murata | ||
06/19 | Mattia Lualdi | CEN | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
06/19 | Riccardo Paganelli | DEL | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
06/19 | Francesco Perrotta | CEN | SP Tre Penne |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Riccardo Paganelli | DEL | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
01/20 | Simone Nanni | DEF | SP Tre Penne | ||
08/19 | Davide Venerucci | CEN | SP Cailungo | ||
08/19 | Simone Venturini | POR | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
07/19 | Enea Jaupi | DEL | FC Fiorentino | ||
07/19 | Pietro Semprini | CEN | SP Cailungo | ||
07/19 | Marco Bernardi | DEL | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
07/19 | Guido Ghetti | CEN | SP Tre Fiori | ||
07/19 | Gabriele Giulianelli | POR | SS Cosmos | ||
07/19 | Luca Rossi | DEF | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
07/19 | Stefano Sacco | CEN | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/19 | Marco Bernardi | DEL | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
07/19 | Manuel Muccioli | CEN | SS Cosmos | ||
06/19 | Santino Arena | POR | SS San Giovanni | ||
06/19 | Alessandro Bianchini | DEL | ASD Verucchio | ||
06/19 | Matteo Ferrari | CEN | SS Cosmos | ||
06/19 | Jacopo Gualandi | DEL | SS Cosmos |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Marco Cecchetti | CEN | SS Murata | ||
01/20 | Luca Filippi | DEF | SC Faetano | ||
01/20 | Maximiliano Baizan | CEN | SS Pennarossa | ||
07/19 | Pietro Calzolari | CEN | SP Tre Penne | ||
07/19 | Tommaso Guidi | DEL | Santarcangelo | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/20 | Tommaso Guidi | DEL | SP La Fiorita | ||
01/20 | Juri Biordi | DEF | SP Tre Fiori | ||
01/20 | Simone Rossi | DEL | AC Libertas | ||
07/19 | Andrea Borgagni | CEN | SS San Giovanni | ||
07/19 | Enea Jaupi | DEL | FC Domagnano | ||
06/19 | Andrea Bernardi | CEN | SS San Giovanni | ||
06/19 | Samuele Paoloni | DEF | SS San Giovanni |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Alex de Biagi | DEF | SS Virtus | ||
01/20 | Paolo Basile | DEL | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
08/19 | Assane Fall | CEN | SS Murata | ||
08/19 | Filippo Quaranta | DEF | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
08/19 | Manuel Cocco | CEN | SS Murata | ||
08/19 | Kevin Marigliano | CEN | SP Tre Penne | ||
08/19 | Jacopo Muggeo | CEN | SS Murata | ||
08/19 | Michele Pieri | DEL | SS Murata | ||
07/19 | Francesco De Rosa | DEF | AC Libertas | ||
07/19 | Alessio Indelicato | DEL | SP Tre Fiori | ||
07/19 | Raffaele Seccia | CEN | SS Murata | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/20 | Luca Filippi | DEF | FC Fiorentino | ||
01/20 | Mema Marseljan | DEL | SS Cosmos | ||
01/20 | Kevin Marigliano | CEN | SS Virtus | ||
06/19 | Aziz Diallo | CEN | SP Cailungo | ||
06/19 | Eric Fedeli | DEL | SS Murata | ||
06/19 | Leonardo Magnani | CEN | SS San Giovanni | ||
06/19 | Giulio Strologo | CEN | SS San Giovanni | ||
06/19 | Marco Ugolini | DEL | SS San Giovanni | ||
06/19 | Denis Veronesi | CEN | SP Cailungo |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Xhulio Gega | DEF | SS Virtus | ||
08/19 | Raul Ura | DEL | SP Tre Penne | ||
07/19 | Andrea Tamagnini | CEN | SP Tre Fiori | ||
07/19 | Aziz Diallo | CEN | SC Faetano | ||
07/19 | Denis Veronesi | CEN | SC Faetano | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/19 | Davide Venerucci | CEN | FC Domagnano | ||
07/19 | Pietro Semprini | CEN | FC Domagnano |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Manuel Scotti | POR | SP Tre Fiori | ||
01/20 | Tommaso Guidi | DEL | FC Fiorentino | ||
08/19 | Giovanni Casolla | DEF | SP Tre Penne | ||
07/19 | Samuel Pancotti | CEN | Savignanese | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/19 | Alessandro Chiurato | DEL | SP Tre Penne | ||
07/19 | Adolfo Hirsch | DEL | SS Pennarossa | ||
07/19 | Riccardo Mezzadri | DEF | AC Libertas | ||
06/19 | Nicola Cavalli | CEN | AC Libertas | ||
06/19 | Tiziano Mottola | CEN | AC Libertas | ||
06/19 | Adrian Ricchiuti | CEN | SS Virtus |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Juri Biordi | DEF | FC Fiorentino | ||
07/19 | Federico Dolcini | CEN | Tropical Coriano | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/20 | Manuel Scotti | POR | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/19 | Andrea Tamagnini | CEN | SP Cailungo | ||
07/19 | Ramiro Lago | DEL | SS Virtus | ||
07/19 | Mattia Costantini | DEF | Tropical Coriano | ||
06/19 | Guido Ghetti | CEN | FC Domagnano | ||
06/19 | Mattia Giardi | CEN | Tropical Coriano | ||
06/19 | Alessio Indelicato | DEL | SC Faetano | ||
06/19 | Davide Massaro | DEL | CS Mioveni | ||
06/19 | Davide Pasolini | CEN | SS Murata |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Andrea Zanotti | DEL | SS San Giovanni | ||
01/20 | Mirko Palazzi | CEN | Marignanese | ||
09/19 | Alessandro Chiurato | DEL | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/19 | Michael Battistini | CEN | AC Libertas | ||
07/19 | Francesco Perrotta | CEN | AC Libertas | ||
07/19 | Luca Sorrentino | DEL | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/19 | Alex Gattei | DEF | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
12/19 | Simone Nanni | DEF | FC Domagnano | ||
09/19 | Riccardo Santini | CEN | SS Cosmos | ||
08/19 | Raul Ura | DEL | SP Cailungo | ||
08/19 | Kevin Marigliano | CEN | SC Faetano | ||
07/19 | Giovanni Casolla | DEF | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/19 | Mirko Palazzi | CEN | Marignanese | ||
07/19 | Andrea Zanotti | DEL | SS San Giovanni | ||
07/19 | Aron Giacomoni | DEF | Alfonsine FC 1921 | ||
06/19 | Pietro Calzolari | CEN | FC Fiorentino | ||
06/19 | Davide Cesarini | DEF | C.B.R. Carli Pietracuta |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Mema Marseljan | DEL | SC Faetano | ||
09/19 | Riccardo Santini | CEN | SP Tre Penne | ||
07/19 | Manuel Muccioli | CEN | FC Domagnano | ||
07/19 | Nicola Canini | CEN | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
07/19 | Nicola Zafferani | DEF | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
07/19 | Achille Della Valle | DEL | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
07/19 | Matteo Ferrari | CEN | FC Domagnano | ||
07/19 | Jacopo Gualandi | DEL | FC Domagnano | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/19 | Marco Rosti | DEL | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
06/19 | Alessandro Bianchi | DEL | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
06/19 | Gabriele Giulianelli | POR | FC Domagnano | ||
06/19 | Armando Senja | CEN | SS San Giovanni |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Alberto Celli | DEF | SS Pennarossa | ||
01/20 | Mattia Giardi | CEN | Tropical Coriano | ||
01/20 | Massimo Vagnetti | DEF | SS Murata | ||
07/19 | Roberto Rosini | DEF | Sammaurese Calcio | ||
07/19 | Marco Rosti | DEL | SS Cosmos | ||
07/19 | Diego Acunzo | CEN | Gozzano | ||
07/19 | Alessandro Bianchi | DEL | SS Cosmos | ||
07/19 | Giacomo Francioni | CEN | Tropical Coriano | ||
07/19 | Matteo Giardi | DEL | SS Virtus | ||
07/19 | Mattia Lualdi | CEN | AC Libertas | ||
07/19 | Riccardo Paganelli | DEL | AC Libertas | ||
07/19 | Fabio Sottile | DEF | United Riccione | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/20 | Riccardo Paganelli | DEL | FC Domagnano | ||
12/19 | Paolo Basile | DEL | SC Faetano | ||
08/19 | Simone Venturini | POR | FC Domagnano | ||
06/19 | Marco Bernardi | DEL | FC Domagnano | ||
06/19 | Achille Della Valle | DEL | SS Cosmos | ||
06/19 | Stefano Lessi | DEF | C.B.R. Carli Pietracuta | ||
06/19 | Luca Rossi | DEF | FC Domagnano | ||
06/19 | Stefano Sacco | CEN | FC Domagnano |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | David Tomassini | CEN | AC Cattolica Calcio | ||
01/20 | Daniele Babboni | DEL | Tropical Coriano | ||
01/20 | Simone Benedettini | POR | AC Cattolica Calcio | ||
07/19 | Marco Casadei | DEL | AC Libertas | ||
07/19 | Eric Fedeli | DEL | SC Faetano | ||
07/19 | Patrik Giulianelli | CEN | AC Libertas | ||
07/19 | Luca Lelli | POR | SS Virtus | ||
07/19 | Espedito Marinaro | DEL | SS San Giovanni | ||
07/19 | Davide Pasolini | CEN | SP Tre Fiori | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/20 | Marco Cecchetti | CEN | FC Fiorentino | ||
01/20 | Massimo Vagnetti | DEF | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
01/20 | Matteo Renzetti | POR | SS Pennarossa | ||
08/19 | Assane Fall | CEN | SC Faetano | ||
08/19 | Manuel Cocco | CEN | SC Faetano | ||
08/19 | Jacopo Muggeo | CEN | SC Faetano | ||
08/19 | Michele Pieri | DEL | SC Faetano | ||
06/19 | Raffaele Seccia | CEN | SC Faetano | ||
06/19 | Juan Sosa | DEF | Huracán de Saladillo |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Matteo Renzetti | POR | SS Murata | ||
08/19 | Andrea Manzaroli | POR | SS San Giovanni | ||
07/19 | Adolfo Hirsch | DEL | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/19 | Luca Righi | DEF | SS Virtus | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/20 | Maximiliano Baizan | CEN | FC Fiorentino | ||
01/20 | Alberto Celli | DEF | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
06/19 | Nicholas Capozzi | DEL | ASD Verucchio | ||
06/19 | Matteo Giannoni | DEF | ASD Verucchio |
Altas | |||||
08/19 | Andrea Borgagni | CEN | FC Fiorentino | ||
07/19 | Santino Arena | POR | FC Domagnano | ||
07/19 | Andrea Bernardi | DEF | FC Fiorentino | ||
07/19 | Leonardo Magnani | CEN | SC Faetano | ||
07/19 | Samuele Paoloni | DEF | FC Fiorentino | ||
07/19 | Armando Senja | CEN | SS Cosmos | ||
07/19 | Giulio Strologo | CEN | SC Faetano | ||
07/19 | Marco Ugolini | DEL | SC Faetano | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/19 | Andrea Manzaroli | POR | SS Pennarossa | ||
06/19 | Espedito Marinaro | DEL | SS Murata | ||
06/19 | Andrea Zanotti | DEL | SP Tre Penne |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Manuel Battistini | DEF | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
01/20 | Kevin Marigliano | CEN | SC Faetano | ||
01/20 | Patrik D'Altri | DEF | AC Gambettola | ||
08/19 | Alex de Biagi | DEF | Tropical Coriano | ||
07/19 | Ramiro Lago | DEL | SP Tre Fiori | ||
07/19 | Mariano Álvarez | CEN | AC Libertas | ||
07/19 | Mirko Mantovani | DEF | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
07/19 | Adrian Ricchiuti | CEN | SP La Fiorita | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/20 | Alex de Biagi | DEF | SC Faetano | ||
12/19 | Xhulio Gega | DEF | SP Cailungo | ||
06/19 | Matteo Giardi | DEL | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
06/19 | Luca Lelli | POR | SS Murata | ||
06/19 | Luca Righi | DEF | SS Pennarossa |