Altas | |||||
01/23 | Filippo Pasolini | CEN | Victor San Marino | ||
01/23 | Giacomo Valentini | CEN | SS Cosmos | ||
08/22 | Denis Broccoli | POR | SC Faetano | ||
08/22 | Filippo Santi | DEF | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/22 | Gianmaria Borghini | DEF | United Riccione | ||
07/22 | Fabio Gentilini | POR | AC Libertas | ||
07/22 | Alex Cavalli | DEF | SS Cosmos | ||
07/22 | Francesco Stella | DEL | SS Cosmos | ||
07/22 | Gianluca Benedetti | DEL | SP Cailungo | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Alex Cavalli | DEF | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
08/22 | Thomas Raschi | CEN | SS Cosmos | ||
06/22 | Francesco Boldrini | CEN | SS San Giovanni | ||
06/22 | Alessandro Giangrandi | CEN | SP Cailungo | ||
06/22 | Mattia Manzaroli | POR | SS Murata |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Nicolò Battistini | POR | SS Virtus | ||
01/23 | Mohamed Ben Kacem | DEL | SS Pennarossa | ||
01/23 | Angelo Gregorio | DEF | SP Tre Fiori | ||
08/22 | Dario Merendino | DEF | Sant'Ermete Calcio | ||
07/22 | Lorenzo Costa | DEF | SP Tre Penne | ||
07/22 | Pasquale Savastano | POR | SP Tre Fiori | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Fabio Giovagnoli | CEN | SP Tre Penne | ||
01/23 | Armando Aruci | DEL | SP Cailungo | ||
08/22 | Giacomo Nigretti | DEF | SP Tre Penne | ||
08/22 | Lucas Ruíz | DEF | GSD Castelfidardo | ||
07/22 | Fabio Gentilini | POR | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
07/22 | Maicol Berretti | CEN | SS Pennarossa | ||
06/22 | Antonio Barretta | DEF | SP Tre Penne | ||
06/22 | Paolo Basile | DEL | SS Cosmos | ||
06/22 | Ignacio Flores | DEL | Igea Virtus | ||
06/22 | Luca Patregnani | CEN | SS Murata |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Alessio Cangini | CEN | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
08/22 | Daniele Babboni | DEL | SS Murata | ||
08/22 | Mattia Ramundo | DEF | SP Tre Fiori | ||
08/22 | Eric Fedeli | DEL | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
08/22 | Giovanni Bonini | CEN | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
08/22 | Lorenzo Crescentini | CEN | San Marino Academy | ||
08/22 | Kevin Zonzini | CEN | SP Tre Penne | ||
07/22 | Claudio Cola | DEF | SS Pennarossa | ||
07/22 | Ramiro Lago | DEL | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/22 | Davide Venerucci | CEN | SS Cosmos | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Ramiro Lago | DEL | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/22 | Karim Bara | DEL | SP Cailungo | ||
07/22 | Davide Venerucci | CEN | SS Murata | ||
07/22 | Matteo Gaiani | CEN | SS Murata |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Adolfo Hirsch | DEL | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/22 | Juri Biordi | DEF | SP Cailungo | ||
07/22 | Enea Jaupi | DEL | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/22 | Nicholas Arrigoni | DEF | SS Pennarossa | ||
07/22 | Mohamed Ben Kacem | DEL | SS Pennarossa |
Altas | |||||
08/22 | Michele Magnani | POR | San Marino Academy | ||
08/22 | Mema Marseljan | DEL | SS San Giovanni | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/22 | Raffaele Russo | DEL | SP La Fiorita | ||
08/22 | Denis Broccoli | POR | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
07/22 | Alessandro Romagna | DEF | SP La Fiorita | ||
06/22 | Assane Fall | CEN | SP Tre Penne |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Armando Aruci | DEL | AC Libertas | ||
08/22 | Nicola Zafferani | DEF | SS Cosmos | ||
08/22 | Joel Apezteguía | DEL | SS Virtus | ||
08/22 | Michele Cervellini | CEN | SS Cosmos | ||
08/22 | Gianmaria Landi | POR | SP Tre Fiori | ||
07/22 | Karim Bara | DEL | FC Domagnano | ||
07/22 | Juri Biordi | DEF | FC Fiorentino | ||
07/22 | Elia Benedettini | POR | Cesena FC | ||
07/22 | Alessandro Giangrandi | CEN | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/22 | Francesco Vagnini | CEN | SP Tre Penne | ||
08/22 | Mattia Urbinati | DEL | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
08/22 | Alberto Gallinetta | POR | Lunano Calcio | ||
07/22 | Luca Cecchetti | CEN | SS Pennarossa | ||
07/22 | Gianluca Benedetti | DEL | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
06/22 | Cristian Grieco | DEF | SS Murata |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Galip Arapi | CEN | FK Partizani | ||
01/23 | Nicholas Arrigoni | DEF | SS Pennarossa | ||
01/23 | Ramiro Lago | DEL | FC Domagnano | ||
08/22 | Raffaele Russo | DEL | SC Faetano | ||
08/22 | Pio Staiano | CEN | AC Cattolica Calcio | ||
07/22 | Alessandro Romagna | DEF | SC Faetano | ||
07/22 | Enea Jaupi | DEL | FC Fiorentino | ||
07/22 | Enrico Bartolini | DEL | ASD Gallo Colbordolo | ||
07/22 | Nicholas Di Meo | DEF | US Pontedera | ||
07/22 | Matteo Semprini | CEN | SP Tre Penne | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/22 | Filippo Santi | DEF | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
07/22 | Simone Errico | CEN | SS Cosmos | ||
07/22 | Riccardo Zulli | DEL | SS Cosmos | ||
07/22 | Tommaso Guidi | DEL | SS Cosmos | ||
07/22 | Ramiro Lago | DEL | FC Domagnano | ||
07/22 | Mattia Costantini | DEF | SS Murata | ||
07/22 | Angelo Faetanini | DEF | FC Domagnano | ||
07/22 | Simone Loiodice | CEN | SS Cosmos | ||
06/22 | Roberto Di Maio | DEF | SS Cosmos | ||
06/22 | Emanuele Gregori | DEL | C.B.R. Carli Pietracuta |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Emanuele Smecca | CEN | USD Fezzanese | ||
08/22 | Lorenzo Falzetta | CEN | Nereto | ||
08/22 | Angelo Gregorio | DEF | Sammaurese Calcio | ||
08/22 | Michael Traini | DEL | SS Tritium 1908 | ||
07/22 | Tommaso Bernardi | DEL | Cesena FC | ||
07/22 | Gianmaria Landi | POR | SS Pennarossa | ||
07/22 | Mirko Mantovani | DEF | SS Pennarossa | ||
07/22 | Kevin Martin | DEF | SS Pennarossa | ||
07/22 | Giacomo Matteoni | DEF | Tropical Coriano | ||
07/22 | Enrico Pezzi | DEF | Forlì FC | ||
07/22 | Thomas Rastelli | CEN | SS Pennarossa | ||
07/22 | Alessandro Semprini | POR | SS Pennarossa | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Michael Traini | DEL | Real Misano | ||
01/23 | Giacomo Matteoni | DEF | SS Murata | ||
01/23 | Angelo Gregorio | DEF | AC Libertas | ||
08/22 | Andrea Corinti | CEN | SS San Giovanni | ||
08/22 | Gianmaria Landi | POR | SP Cailungo | ||
08/22 | Antonio Lentini | DEL | Leonfortese | ||
08/22 | Mattia Ramundo | DEF | FC Domagnano | ||
07/22 | Mario Ferri | DEL | Castel di Sangro | ||
07/22 | Mirko Mantovani | DEF | SS Pennarossa | ||
06/22 | Alessandro D'Addario | DEF | SS Cosmos | ||
06/22 | Pasquale Savastano | POR | AC Libertas | ||
06/22 | Aldo Simoncini | POR | SS Cosmos |
Altas | |||||
06/23 | Andrea Bianchini | POR | Tropical Coriano | ||
06/23 | Andrea De Falco | CEN | SP Tre Fiori | ||
06/23 | Roberto Rosini | DEF | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
06/23 | Marcello Scarponi | CEN | Sammaurese Calcio | ||
01/23 | Fabio Giovagnoli | CEN | AC Libertas | ||
09/22 | Francesco Vagnini | CEN | SP Cailungo | ||
08/22 | Giacomo Nigretti | DEF | AC Libertas | ||
08/22 | Andrea Montanari | CEN | Imperia | ||
07/22 | Antonio Barretta | DEF | AC Libertas | ||
07/22 | Lorenzo Dormi | CEN | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
07/22 | Assane Fall | CEN | SC Faetano | ||
07/22 | Danny Grillo | CEN | SS San Giovanni | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/22 | Assane Fall | CEN | SC Faetano | ||
07/22 | Kevin Zonzini | CEN | FC Domagnano | ||
07/22 | Mirko Palazzi | CEN | SS Cosmos | ||
06/22 | Lorenzo Costa | DEF | AC Libertas | ||
06/22 | Francesco Sartori | DEF | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
06/22 | Matteo Semprini | CEN | SP La Fiorita |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Lorenzo Capicchioni | CEN | United Riccione | ||
01/23 | Alberto Guerra | DEF | Victor San Marino | ||
09/22 | Thomas Raschi | DEF | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
07/22 | Gianmarco Savelli | CEN | USD Classe 1974 | ||
07/22 | Simone Errico | CEN | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/22 | Riccardo Zulli | DEL | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/22 | Tommaso Guidi | DEL | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/22 | Emilio Docente | DEL | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
07/22 | Mirko Palazzi | DEF | SP Tre Penne | ||
07/22 | Simone Loiodice | CEN | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/22 | Paolo Basile | DEL | AC Libertas | ||
07/22 | Alessandro D'Addario | DEF | SP Tre Fiori | ||
07/22 | Roberto Di Maio | DEF | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/22 | Aldo Simoncini | POR | SP Tre Fiori | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Giacomo Valentini | CEN | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
08/22 | Nicola Zafferani | DEF | SP Cailungo | ||
08/22 | Michele Cervellini | CEN | SP Cailungo | ||
07/22 | Alex Cavalli | DEF | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
07/22 | Francesco Stella | DEL | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
07/22 | Samel Gjorretaj | CEN | SS Murata | ||
07/22 | Raul Ura | DEL | SS Murata | ||
06/22 | Stefano Sartini | DEF | SS San Giovanni | ||
06/22 | Davide Venerucci | CEN | FC Domagnano |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Muhamed Ahmetovic | CEN | SS Pennarossa | ||
01/23 | Alex Cavalli | DEF | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
08/22 | Mattia Urbinati | DEL | SP Cailungo | ||
07/22 | Marco Bernardi | DEL | SS Murata | ||
07/22 | Alessio Cangini | CEN | SS Murata | ||
07/22 | Francesco Sartori | DEF | SP Tre Penne | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Alessio Cangini | CEN | FC Domagnano | ||
08/22 | Eric Fedeli | DEL | FC Domagnano | ||
07/22 | Giovanni Bonini | CEN | FC Domagnano | ||
07/22 | Moussa Gueye | POR | SS Pennarossa | ||
07/22 | Emilio Docente | DEL | SS Cosmos | ||
06/22 | Lorenzo Dormi | CEN | SP Tre Penne | ||
06/22 | Adolfo Hirsch | DEL | FC Fiorentino | ||
06/22 | Giacomo Massari | DEF | ACD Castelvetro |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Moussa Gueye | POR | SS Pennarossa | ||
01/23 | Giacomo Matteoni | DEF | SP Tre Fiori | ||
07/22 | Davide Venerucci | CEN | FC Domagnano | ||
07/22 | Mattia Costantini | DEF | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/22 | Matteo Gaiani | CEN | FC Domagnano | ||
07/22 | Samel Gjorretaj | CEN | SS Cosmos | ||
07/22 | Raul Ura | DEL | SS Cosmos | ||
07/22 | Cristian Grieco | DEF | SP Cailungo | ||
07/22 | Mattia Manzaroli | POR | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
07/22 | Luca Patregnani | CEN | AC Libertas | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/22 | Daniele Babboni | DEL | FC Domagnano | ||
07/22 | Andrea Genghini | DEF | ASD Verucchio | ||
06/22 | Marco Bernardi | DEL | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
06/22 | Mihail Bruma | DEL | SS San Giovanni | ||
06/22 | Alessio Cangini | CEN | SS Folgore/Falciano |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Luca Cecchetti | CEN | SP Cailungo | ||
07/22 | Maicol Berretti | CEN | AC Libertas | ||
07/22 | Nicholas Arrigoni | DEF | FC Fiorentino | ||
07/22 | Mohamed Ben Kacem | DEL | FC Fiorentino | ||
07/22 | Moussa Gueye | POR | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Moussa Gueye | POR | SS Murata | ||
01/23 | Muhamed Ahmetovic | CEN | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
01/23 | Nicholas Arrigoni | DEF | SP La Fiorita | ||
01/23 | Mohamed Ben Kacem | DEL | AC Libertas | ||
07/22 | Davide Maioli | DEF | AC Gambettola | ||
07/22 | Matteo Sebastiani | CEN | ASD Verucchio | ||
07/22 | Claudio Cola | DEF | FC Domagnano | ||
06/22 | Gianmaria Landi | POR | SP Tre Fiori | ||
06/22 | Mirko Mantovani | DEF | SP Tre Fiori | ||
06/22 | Kevin Martin | DEF | SP Tre Fiori | ||
06/22 | Thomas Rastelli | CEN | SP Tre Fiori | ||
06/22 | Alessandro Semprini | POR | SP Tre Fiori |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Francesco Angelini | CEN | Sammaurese Calcio | ||
09/22 | Andrea Corinti | CEN | SP Tre Fiori | ||
08/22 | Nicola Sartini | DEL | Sant'Ermete Calcio | ||
07/22 | Francesco Boldrini | CEN | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
07/22 | Mihail Bruma | DEL | SS Murata | ||
07/22 | Stefano Sartini | DEF | SS Cosmos | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/22 | Mema Marseljan | DEL | SC Faetano | ||
06/22 | Danny Grillo | CEN | SP Tre Penne |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Matteo Pedrini | DEL | Mantova 1911 SSD | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Oleksandr Tadzhybaev | DEL | Sant'Ermete Calcio | ||
01/23 | Nicolò Battistini | POR | AC Libertas | ||
08/22 | Joel Apezteguía | DEL | SP Cailungo | ||
06/22 | Roberto Baiardi | CEN | Cervia | ||
06/22 | Lorenzo Focaccia | CEN | USD Classe 1974 |