Altas | |||||
12/22 | Naod Gezahegn | DEL | Servette FC [Infantil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Bilal Abbas | CEN | FC Meyrin | ||
11/22 | Naod Gezahegn | DEL | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Raphael Antunes | Servette FC |
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Schilo Bemanga | CEN | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Tyrese Contaldi | DEL | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Melvyn Froidevaux | CEN | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Medi Grasser | Team BEJUNE FA | |||
06/22 | Esdras José | DEF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Dren Kuliqi | DEL | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Kelio Martella | DEL | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Matt Martial | POR | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Gabriel Misteli | DEF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Auron Murtaj | DEL | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Farhad Noori | DEL | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Kevin Oshafi | DEL | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Florian Osmanaj | CEN | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Mael Reber | POR | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Shiloh Reinhard | DEF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Nick Rimann | POR | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Blaijen Spack | DEL | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Bilal Abbas | CEN | Etoile Carouge FC [Infantil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Tomas Brito | DEF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Paulo Correia | DEL | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Altin Kadriu | DEL | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Adam Kaufmann | CEN | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Yann Kikibo | DEF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Nathan Lisango Likala | DEF | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Lucas Antonio | DEF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Diego Martinez | CEN | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Diogo Neves | CEN | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | David Otero | DEL | Etoile Carouge FC |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Timo Schwegler | CEN | Team Aargau [Infantil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Lorena Barth | POR | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Arianit Hajdari | DEF | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Xheladin Halimaj | FC Solothurn | |||
06/22 | Aron Krasniqi | DEL | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Slaven Maksimovic | DEL | FC Solothurn | ||
06/22 | Mladen Mijailovic | CEN | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Gabriel Simic | DEL | Team Aargau |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Erwann Mokam | DEL | Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye [Infantil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Nelson Savonnier | DEF | Team Vaud Lausanne |
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Hugo Allo | DEL | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Sed Cari | DEL | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Victor Chapuis | DEF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Diogo Gonçalves | CEN | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Robin Hushi | CEN | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Mattéo Kläy | DEF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Noa Lalarme | CEN | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Noa Piquerez | DEF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Loïc Veya | DEL | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Giuliano Canelli | DEL | BSC Young Boys [Infantil] | ||
01/23 | Nick Gutknecht | DEF | BSC Young Boys [Infantil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/23 | Olivier Mambwa | DEF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Aymeric Biyaga | DEL | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/22 | Ebrahim Ceesay | DEL | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Lazar Damnjanovic | DEF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Deniz Erasoglu | DEL | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Lionel Grieder | DEF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Tim Jakob | CEN | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Malick Jawara | DEL | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/22 | Robin Liechti | POR | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Gian Malsch | DEF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Nafi Nahdi | DEF | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/22 | Luca Oester | POR | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/22 | Nicolo Prete | DEF | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/22 | Maxime Rall | DEL | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Vane Ristov | DEL | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/22 | Reto Schafroth | CEN | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Alois Voigt | DEF | FC Solothurn |
Altas | |||||
04/23 | Rahman Miftari | DEL | BSC Young Boys [Infantil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
11/22 | Rahman Miftari | DEL | BSC Young Boys | ||
11/22 | Gabriele Rizzuti | CEN | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Jarno Bachmann | DEF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Alessio Burkhardt | CEN | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Lorent Hoda | DEL | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/22 | Blerim Hyla | DEL | FC Solothurn | ||
06/22 | Lino Kämpfer | DEF | FC Solothurn | ||
06/22 | Levin Lehmann | CEN | FC Solothurn | ||
06/22 | Pietro Souza | DEF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Ilija Sulzer | DEL | BSC Young Boys |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Elia Laganà | FC Sion [Infantil] | |||
01/23 | Simon Roduit | DEF | FC Sion [Infantil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Timéo Schenkel | DEF | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Jannic Arnold | POR | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Iman Beney | CEN | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Loric Décaillet | CEN | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Rémi Fournier | CEN | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Eliot Pochon | DEF | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Nikola Savic | DEL | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Dominic Schmid | DEL | FC Sion |
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Noa Botet | CEN | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/22 | Rowan Gauderon | DEF | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/22 | Nollan Guzzo | CEN | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Jake Rowse | POR | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/22 | Sebastien Toberini | DEF | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/22 | Leonardo Vessella | DEF | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/22 | Ilan Weill | CEN | Team Vaud Lausanne |
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Erwann Mokam | DEL | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | ||
06/22 | Senad Cosic | DEL | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Naid Muminovic | DEF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA |