Altas | |||||
10/20 | Luís Aguiar | CEN | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
08/20 | Jorge Fucile | DEF | FC Cartagena | ||
02/20 | Mauro Estol | CEN | Bisceglie | ||
01/20 | Juan Álvarez | DEL | Sud América | ||
01/20 | Sebastián Contreras | DEF | Santiago Morning | ||
01/20 | Gastón Faber | CEN | Boston River | ||
01/20 | Matías Faber | CEN | Danubio | ||
01/20 | Martín Gómez | CEN | Defensor Sporting [Sub 20] | ||
01/20 | Agustín Pírez | DEF | Villa Teresa | ||
01/20 | Leandro Reymundez | CEN | Central Español | ||
01/20 | Agustin Rodríguez | DEL | Racing | ||
01/20 | Nicolás Rodríguez | DEF | Sud América | ||
01/20 | Roberto Toranza | DEL | Villa Teresa | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/20 | Gonzalo González | CEN | Albirex Niigata | ||
12/19 | Franco Domínguez | POR | Colón | ||
12/19 | Santiago Franco | DEL | Tacuarembó | ||
12/19 | Jorge Gravi | CEN | Plaza Colonia | ||
12/19 | Roberto Hernández | DEF | Tacuarembó | ||
12/19 | Rodrigo Mieres | DEF | Progreso | ||
12/19 | Agustín Navarro | DEL | San Marcos | ||
12/19 | Pablo Olivera | DEL | Sud América | ||
12/19 | Juan Pintado | CEN | Goiás - GO | ||
12/19 | Gonzalo Reyes | DEL | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
12/19 | Diego Rodríguez | DEF | Atenas | ||
12/19 | José Varela | CEN | Alianza |
Altas | |||||
10/20 | Nicolás Leites | CEN | Cerro Largo | ||
10/20 | Mauricio Prieto | DEF | Deportes Temuco | ||
08/20 | Juan Rivero | CEN | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
07/20 | Sebastián Diana | DEF | Almagro | ||
07/20 | Jim Morrison Varela | CEN | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/20 | José Varela | DEL | Alianza | ||
01/20 | Gastón Alvite | DEL | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
01/20 | Emiliano Colombo | CEN | Cerrito | ||
01/20 | Adrián Fernández | DEL | San Lorenzo | ||
01/20 | Matías Quintana | POR | Villa Española | ||
01/20 | Fabricio Santos | CEN | Villa Española | ||
01/20 | Jorge Zambrana | DEL | Central Español | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/20 | Marcos Donato | POR | Basáñez | ||
01/20 | Agustín Oliveros | DEF | Nacional | ||
01/20 | Michel Araújo | DEL | Fluminense RJ | ||
12/19 | Diego Arismendi | CEN | Torque | ||
12/19 | Javier Irazún | POR | Olmedo | ||
12/19 | Pablo Lacoste | DEF | CA Cerro | ||
12/19 | Agustin Rodríguez | DEL | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
12/19 | Nicolás Royón | DEL | Nacional Potosí | ||
12/19 | Alex Silva | DEF | Progreso | ||
12/19 | Nicolás Sosa | DEL | Club León | ||
12/19 | Leandro Zazpe | DEF | Deportes Valdivia |
Altas | |||||
09/20 | Blas Ortigoza | CEN | San Lorenzo | ||
07/20 | Juan González | POR | Atlético Reynosa | ||
07/20 | Dimas Morales | DEF | CA Los Andes | ||
07/20 | Germán Triunfo | DEF | UD Los Barrios | ||
07/20 | William Dias | DEF | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | ||
01/20 | Egidio Arévalo Ríos | CEN | Correcaminos UAT | ||
01/20 | Pablo Olivera | CEN | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
01/20 | Ignacio Panzariello | CEN | Rampla Juniors | ||
01/20 | Gastón Poncet | DEL | La Equidad | ||
01/20 | Jorge Ramírez | DEL | Alianza Atlético | ||
01/20 | Guillermo Rodríguez | DEF | Universitario de Deportes | ||
01/20 | Matías Toma | DEF | Liverpool | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/20 | Guillermo Machado | POR | Colón | ||
12/19 | Juan Álvarez | DEL | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
12/19 | Diego Bértola | CEN | Villa Teresa | ||
12/19 | Joaquín Boghossian | DEL | CA Cerro | ||
12/19 | Santiago Correa | CEN | Real España | ||
12/19 | Nicolás Rodríguez | DEF | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
12/19 | Carlos Santucho | DEF | La Luz |