Final
17.04.2021 21:30 Barcelona Barcelona - Athletic Athletic
31. Jornada
21.04.2021 19:00 Levante Levante - Sevilla Sevilla
21.04.2021 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna - Valencia Valencia
21.04.2021 20:00 Betis Betis - Athletic Athletic
21.04.2021 21:00 Alavés Alavés - Villarreal Villarreal
21.04.2021 21:00 Elche Elche - Valladolid Valladolid
21.04.2021 22:00 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF - Real Madrid Real Madrid
22.04.2021 19:00 Atlético Atlético - Huesca Huesca
22.04.2021 21:00 Granada Granada - Eibar Eibar
22.04.2021 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad - Celta Celta
22.04.2021 22:00 Barcelona Barcelona - Getafe Getafe
32. Jornada
24.04.2021 14:00 Elche Elche - Levante Levante
24.04.2021 16:15 Valladolid Valladolid - Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
24.04.2021 18:30 Valencia Valencia - Alavés Alavés
24.04.2021 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - Betis Betis
25.04.2021 14:00 Huesca Huesca - Getafe Getafe
25.04.2021 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal - Barcelona Barcelona
25.04.2021 18:30 Celta Celta - Osasuna Osasuna
25.04.2021 18:30 Sevilla Sevilla - Granada Granada
25.04.2021 21:00 Athletic Athletic - Atlético Atlético
26.04.2021 21:00 Eibar Eibar - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
33. Jornada
18.04.2021 14:00 Osasuna Osasuna - Elche Elche
18.04.2021 14:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad - Sevilla Sevilla
18.04.2021 16:15 Alavés Alavés - Huesca Huesca
18.04.2021 16:15 Atlético Atlético - Eibar Eibar
18.04.2021 18:30 Betis Betis - Valencia Valencia
18.04.2021 18:30 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF - Celta Celta
18.04.2021 21:00 Getafe Getafe - Real Madrid Real Madrid
18.04.2021 21:00 Levante Levante - Villarreal Villarreal
28.04.2021 19:00 Athletic Athletic - Valladolid Valladolid
29.04.2021 19:00 Barcelona Barcelona - Granada Granada

Clasificación

# Equipo P DG Pun.
1 Atlético Atlético 31 37 70
2 Real Madrid Real Madrid 31 29 67
3 Barcelona Barcelona 30 43 65
4 Sevilla Sevilla 31 21 64
5 Villarreal Villarreal 31 14 49
6 Betis Betis 31 -3 48
7 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 31 15 47
8 Granada Granada 30 -14 39
9 Levante Levante 31 -6 38
10 Celta Celta 31 -7 38
11 Athletic Athletic 30 6 37
12 Osasuna Osasuna 31 -9 37
13 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 31 -18 36
14 Valencia Valencia 31 -5 35
15 Getafe Getafe 31 -12 31
16 Alavés Alavés 31 -22 27
17 Huesca Huesca 31 -15 27
18 Valladolid Valladolid 30 -14 27
19 Elche Elche 31 -21 26
20 Eibar Eibar 31 -19 23

Clasificación Jornada

# Equipo P DG Pun.
1 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 10 12 21
2 River Plate River Plate 10 13 18
3 Estudiantes Estudiantes 10 5 16
4 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 10 0 15
5 Racing Club Racing Club 10 0 15
6 Rosario Central Rosario Central 10 -1 15
7 Banfield Banfield 9 1 13
8 Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 10 -3 13
9 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 10 -1 12
10 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 10 -5 12
11 Aldosivi Aldosivi 10 -3 8
12 Platense Platense 9 -7 8
13 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 10 -11 8
# Equipo P DG Pun.
1 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 10 3 22
2 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 10 8 16
3 Independiente Independiente 10 5 16
4 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 10 3 16
5 CA Lanús CA Lanús 10 1 16
6 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 10 -3 14
7 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 10 1 12
8 Huracán Huracán 10 1 12
9 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 10 -1 12
10 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 10 -1 11
11 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 10 -3 10
12 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 10 -8 10
13 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 10 -6 6
12. Jornada
22.04.2021 04:00 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
15. Jornada
17.04.2021 02:30 Club Necaxa Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos
17.04.2021 04:30 Mazatlán FC Mazatlán FC - Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
18.04.2021 00:00 Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis - Puebla FC Puebla FC
18.04.2021 02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
18.04.2021 04:05 CF América CF América - Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
18.04.2021 19:00 Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres UANL Tigres
19.04.2021 02:00 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca
19.04.2021 04:06 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
20.04.2021 04:00 Club León Club León - FC Juárez FC Juárez
16. Jornada
24.04.2021 02:30 Puebla FC Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM -:-
24.04.2021 04:06 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa Club Necaxa -:-
24.04.2021 04:30 Mazatlán FC Mazatlán FC - Club León Club León -:-
25.04.2021 00:00 Cruz Azul Cruz Azul - Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis -:-
25.04.2021 02:00 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
25.04.2021 04:00 UANL Tigres UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey CF Monterrey -:-
26.04.2021 00:30 Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca - CF América CF América -:-
26.04.2021 02:30 Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez FC Juárez -:-

Clasificación Jornada

# Equipo P DG Pun.
1 Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 15 14 37
2 CF América CF América 15 13 35
3 Puebla FC Puebla FC 15 11 26
4 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 14 11 26
5 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 15 6 25
6 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara 15 2 22
7 Club León Club León 14 0 20
8 Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 15 1 19
9 UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 15 -2 19
10 Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos 15 -6 18
11 Mazatlán FC Mazatlán FC 15 -7 18
12 Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 15 -1 17
13 Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 14 -2 16
14 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 15 -3 16
15 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 15 -5 15
16 Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis 15 -8 12
17 FC Juárez FC Juárez 14 -14 12
18 Club Necaxa Club Necaxa 15 -10 11

Clasificación Jornada

# Equipo P DG Pun.
1 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 18 22 34
2 Santa Fe Santa Fe 18 11 33
3 Millonarios Millonarios 18 7 33
4 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 18 5 31
5 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 18 8 30
6 La Equidad La Equidad 18 3 30
7 Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 18 8 29
8 América de Cali América de Cali 18 7 29
9 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 18 2 26
10 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 18 0 25
11 Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 18 4 24
12 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 18 -1 23
13 Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó 18 -3 19
14 Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira 18 -8 18
15 Once Caldas Once Caldas 18 -3 17
16 Envigado FC Envigado FC 18 -8 17
17 Patriotas FC Patriotas FC 18 -14 17
18 Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas 18 -11 14
19 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera 18 -29 6

Clasificación Jornada

# Equipo P DG Pun.
1 Manchester City Manchester City 32 44 74
2 Manchester United Manchester United 32 29 66
3 Leicester City Leicester City 31 18 56
4 West Ham United West Ham United 32 11 55
5 Chelsea Chelsea 31 19 54
6 Liverpool Liverpool 31 16 52
7 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 32 17 50
8 Everton Everton 31 3 49
9 Arsenal Arsenal 32 8 46
10 Leeds United Leeds United 31 0 45
11 Aston Villa Aston Villa 30 10 44
12 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 32 -9 41
13 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 31 -19 38
14 Southampton Southampton 31 -17 36
15 Newcastle United Newcastle United 32 -18 35
16 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 31 -5 33
17 Burnley FC Burnley FC 32 -19 33
18 Fulham FC Fulham FC 33 -18 27
19 West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 31 -31 24
20 Sheffield United Sheffield United 32 -39 14

Clasificación Jornada

# Equipo P DG Pun.
1 Bayern Múnich Bayern Múnich 29 45 68
2 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 29 29 61
3 Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo 29 22 54
4 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 29 15 53
5 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 29 20 49
6 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 29 16 47
7 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 29 9 43
8 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 29 9 43
9 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 29 2 40
10 Stuttgart Stuttgart 29 5 39
11 Augsburgo Augsburgo 29 -13 33
12 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 29 -6 32
13 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 29 -14 30
14 Mainz Mainz 28 -18 28
15 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 29 -24 27
16 Hertha Hertha 28 -14 26
17 Colonia Colonia 29 -26 23
18 Schalke Schalke 29 -57 13
Semifinales
27.04.2021 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - Chelsea Chelsea -:-
28.04.2021 21:00 París Saint-Germain París Saint-Germain - Manchester City Manchester City -:-
04.05.2021 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City - París Saint-Germain París Saint-Germain -:-
05.05.2021 21:00 Chelsea Chelsea - Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H

Clasificación Grupo A

# Equipo P DG Pun.
1 Bayern Múnich Bayern Múnich 6 13 16
2 Atlético Atlético 6 -1 9
3 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 6 -7 4
4 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 6 -5 3
Grupo 1
22.04.2021 02:00 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes - Palmeiras Palmeiras -:-
22.04.2021 02:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
Grupo 2
21.04.2021 00:15 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira - Club Olimpia Club Olimpia -:-
21.04.2021 00:15 Always Ready Always Ready - Internacional Internacional -:-
Grupo 3
21.04.2021 00:15 Santos FC Santos FC - Barcelona Barcelona -:-
22.04.2021 00:00 The Strongest The Strongest - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
Grupo 4
23.04.2021 00:00 Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ - River Plate River Plate -:-
23.04.2021 04:00 Atlético Junior Atlético Junior - Santa Fe Santa Fe -:-
Grupo 5
21.04.2021 02:30 São Paulo FC São Paulo FC - Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal -:-
22.04.2021 02:00 Rentistas Rentistas - Racing Club Racing Club -:-
Grupo 6
21.04.2021 00:15 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Nacional Nacional -:-
23.04.2021 02:00 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional - Universidad Católica Universidad Católica -:-
Grupo 7
21.04.2021 02:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ -:-
22.04.2021 04:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera - LDU Quito LDU Quito -:-
Grupo 8
22.04.2021 00:00 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira - Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro -:-
22.04.2021 04:00 América de Cali América de Cali - Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño -:-
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Clasificación Grupo 1

Semifinales
29.04.2021 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United - Roma Roma -:-
29.04.2021 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal - Arsenal Arsenal -:-
06.05.2021 21:00 Roma Roma - Manchester United Manchester United -:-
06.05.2021 21:00 Arsenal Arsenal - Villarreal Villarreal -:-
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L

Clasificación Grupo A

# Equipo P DG Pun.
1 Roma Roma 6 8 13
2 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 2 10
3 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 6 -6 5
4 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 -4 5
Grupo A
21.04.2021 01:30 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
21.04.2021 23:15 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Huachipato Huachipato -:-
Grupo B
22.04.2021 01:30 CD Guabirá CD Guabirá - Independiente Independiente -:-
22.04.2021 01:30 Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque - Bahia - BA Bahia - BA -:-
Grupo C
21.04.2021 23:15 Ceará - CE Ceará - CE - Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann -:-
22.04.2021 23:15 Bolívar Bolívar - Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Grupo D
20.04.2021 23:15 Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC - FBC Melgar FBC Melgar -:-
21.04.2021 01:30 Aucas Aucas - Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense -:-
Grupo E
23.04.2021 01:30 River Plate River Plate - Corinthians SP Corinthians SP -:-
23.04.2021 01:30 Peñarol Peñarol - Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo -:-
Grupo F
20.04.2021 23:15 Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys -:-
23.04.2021 01:30 Libertad Libertad - Palestino Palestino -:-
Grupo G
22.04.2021 20:00 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Emelec Emelec -:-
22.04.2021 23:15 Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino - Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima -:-
Grupo H
22.04.2021 23:15 Aragua FC Aragua FC - CA Lanús CA Lanús -:-
22.04.2021 23:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre - La Equidad La Equidad -:-
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H

Clasificación Grupo A

# Equipo P DG Pun.
12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 0 0 0
Huachipato Huachipato 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0 0 0
31. Jornada
17.04.2021 15:00 FC Crotone FC Crotone - Udinese Udinese
17.04.2021 15:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria - Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
17.04.2021 18:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo - Fiorentina Fiorentina
17.04.2021 20:45 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
18.04.2021 12:30 Milan Milan - Génova Génova
18.04.2021 15:00 Lazio Lazio - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio
18.04.2021 15:00 Atalanta Atalanta - Juventus Juventus
18.04.2021 15:00 Bolonia Bolonia - Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
18.04.2021 18:00 Torino Torino - Roma Roma
18.04.2021 20:45 Nápoles Nápoles - Inter Inter
32. Jornada
20.04.2021 20:45 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona - Fiorentina Fiorentina
21.04.2021 18:30 Milan Milan - Sassuolo Sassuolo
21.04.2021 20:45 Génova Génova - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio
21.04.2021 20:45 Udinese Udinese - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
21.04.2021 20:45 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio - Inter Inter
21.04.2021 20:45 Juventus Juventus - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
21.04.2021 20:45 FC Crotone FC Crotone - Sampdoria Sampdoria
21.04.2021 20:45 Bolonia Bolonia - Torino Torino
22.04.2021 18:30 Roma Roma - Atalanta Atalanta
22.04.2021 20:45 Nápoles Nápoles - Lazio Lazio
33. Jornada
24.04.2021 15:00 Génova Génova - Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
24.04.2021 18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - FC Crotone FC Crotone
24.04.2021 20:45 Sassuolo Sassuolo - Sampdoria Sampdoria
25.04.2021 12:30 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - Udinese Udinese
25.04.2021 15:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina - Juventus Juventus
25.04.2021 15:00 Inter Inter - Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
25.04.2021 18:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Roma Roma
25.04.2021 20:45 Atalanta Atalanta - Bolonia Bolonia
26.04.2021 18:30 Torino Torino - Nápoles Nápoles
26.04.2021 20:45 Lazio Lazio - Milan Milan

Clasificación Jornada

# Equipo P DG Pun.
1 Inter Inter 31 42 75
2 Milan Milan 31 23 66
3 Atalanta Atalanta 31 34 64
4 Juventus Juventus 31 33 62
5 Nápoles Nápoles 31 31 60
6 Lazio Lazio 30 10 58
7 Roma Roma 31 8 54
8 Sassuolo Sassuolo 31 3 46
9 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 31 1 41
10 Sampdoria Sampdoria 31 -4 39
11 Bolonia Bolonia 31 -4 37
12 Udinese Udinese 31 -7 36
13 Génova Génova 31 -13 32
14 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 31 -18 32
15 Torino Torino 30 -8 30
16 Fiorentina Fiorentina 31 -13 30
17 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 31 -27 30
18 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 31 -19 25
19 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 31 -31 20
20 FC Crotone FC Crotone 31 -41 15
16.04.2021 21:00 Lille Lille - Montpellier Montpellier
17.04.2021 12:45 Angers Angers - Rennes Rennes
17.04.2021 17:00 Marsella Marsella - Lorient Lorient
18.04.2021 13:00 París Saint-Germain París Saint-Germain - Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
18.04.2021 15:00 Stade Brest Stade Brest - RC Lens RC Lens
18.04.2021 15:00 Dijon FCO Dijon FCO - Niza Niza
18.04.2021 15:00 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg
18.04.2021 15:00 Stade de Reims Stade de Reims - FC Metz FC Metz
18.04.2021 17:05 Girondins de Burdeos Girondins de Burdeos - Mónaco Mónaco
18.04.2021 21:00 Nantes Nantes - Lyon Lyon
34. Jornada
23.04.2021 21:00 Stade de Reims Stade de Reims - Marsella Marsella
24.04.2021 13:00 Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne - Stade Brest Stade Brest
24.04.2021 17:00 FC Metz FC Metz - París Saint-Germain París Saint-Germain
25.04.2021 13:00 Niza Niza - Montpellier Montpellier
25.04.2021 15:00 RC Lens RC Lens - Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
25.04.2021 15:00 Lorient Lorient - Girondins de Burdeos Girondins de Burdeos
25.04.2021 15:00 Rennes Rennes - Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
25.04.2021 15:00 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg - Nantes Nantes
25.04.2021 17:05 Angers Angers - Mónaco Mónaco
25.04.2021 21:00 Lyon Lyon - Lille Lille

Clasificación Jornada

# Equipo P DG Pun.
1 Lille Lille 33 34 70
2 París Saint-Germain París Saint-Germain 33 49 69
3 Mónaco Mónaco 33 32 68
4 Lyon Lyon 33 33 67
5 RC Lens RC Lens 33 7 53
6 Marsella Marsella 33 5 52
7 Rennes Rennes 33 8 51
8 Montpellier Montpellier 33 -1 47
9 FC Metz FC Metz 33 -2 43
10 Niza Niza 33 -3 43
11 Stade de Reims Stade de Reims 33 0 41
12 Angers Angers 33 -16 41
13 Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne 33 -12 39
14 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 33 -9 37
15 Stade Brest Stade Brest 33 -11 37
16 Girondins de Burdeos Girondins de Burdeos 33 -13 36
17 Lorient Lorient 33 -21 32
18 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 33 -28 31
19 Nantes Nantes 33 -18 28
20 Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 33 -34 18
Grupo A
30.03.2021 18:00 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Hungría Hungría
30.03.2021 18:00 Alemania Alemania - Rumania Rumania
Grupo B
30.03.2021 21:00 Italia Italia - Eslovenia Eslovenia
30.03.2021 21:00 España España - República Checa República Checa
Grupo C
31.03.2021 18:00 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Rusia Rusia
31.03.2021 18:00 Islandia Islandia - Francia Francia
Grupo D
31.03.2021 18:00 Suiza Suiza - Portugal Portugal
31.03.2021 18:00 Croacia Croacia - Inglaterra Inglaterra
A
B
C
D

Clasificación Grupo A

# Equipo P DG Pun.
1 Países Bajos Países Bajos 3 5 5
2 Alemania Alemania 3 3 5
3 Rumania Rumania 3 1 5
4 Hungría Hungría 3 -9 0
Grupo A
30.03.2021 18:00 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Serbia Serbia
30.03.2021 20:45 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Portugal Portugal
Grupo B
31.03.2021 20:45 Grecia Grecia - Georgia Georgia
31.03.2021 20:45 España España - Kosovo Kosovo
Grupo C
31.03.2021 20:45 Lituania Lituania - Italia Italia
31.03.2021 20:45 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Bulgaria Bulgaria
Grupo D
31.03.2021 20:45 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Francia Francia
31.03.2021 20:45 Ucrania Ucrania - Kazajistán Kazajistán
Grupo E
30.03.2021 20:45 Bélgica Bélgica - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
30.03.2021 20:45 Gales Gales - República Checa República Checa
Grupo F
31.03.2021 20:45 Moldavia Moldavia - Israel Israel
31.03.2021 20:45 Austria Austria - Dinamarca Dinamarca
31.03.2021 20:45 Escocia Escocia - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé
Grupo G
30.03.2021 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Países Bajos Países Bajos
30.03.2021 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro - Noruega Noruega
30.03.2021 20:45 Turquía Turquía - Letonia Letonia
Grupo H
30.03.2021 18:00 Chipre Chipre - Eslovenia Eslovenia
30.03.2021 20:45 Croacia Croacia - Malta Malta
30.03.2021 20:45 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Rusia Rusia
Grupo I
31.03.2021 20:45 Andorra Andorra - Hungría Hungría
31.03.2021 20:45 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Polonia Polonia
31.03.2021 20:45 San Marino San Marino - Albania Albania
Grupo J
31.03.2021 18:00 Armenia Armenia - Rumania Rumania
31.03.2021 20:45 Alemania Alemania - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte
31.03.2021 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Islandia Islandia
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J

Clasificación Grupo A

# Equipo P DG Pun.
1 Portugal Portugal 3 3 7
2 Serbia Serbia 3 2 7
3 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 -1 3
4 Irlanda Irlanda 2 -2 0
5 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 2 -2 0
Información para apuestas deportivas: bonosdecasasdeapuestas.com