Primera ronda
11.09.2019 14:00 Ryazan-VDV Ryazan-VDV - Lyon Lyon
11.09.2019 16:00 FK Minsk FK Minsk - FC Zürich Frauen FC Zürich Frauen
11.09.2019 18:00 FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia - Fortuna Hjørring Fortuna Hjørring
11.09.2019 18:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva - Glasgow City FC Glasgow City FC
11.09.2019 18:00 KFF Mitrovica - Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo
11.09.2019 18:45 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Bayern Múnich Bayern Múnich
11.09.2019 19:00 Piteå IF Piteå IF - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
11.09.2019 19:10 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - FC Twente FC Twente
11.09.2019 20:30 Juventus Juventus - Barcelona Barcelona
11.09.2019 20:45 Hibernian LFC Hibernian LFC - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
11.09.2019 21:15 Breiðablik Breiðablik - Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
12.09.2019 19:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Arsenal Arsenal
12.09.2019 20:00 ŽFK Spartak ŽFK Spartak - Atlético Atlético
12.09.2019 20:00 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht - BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt
12.09.2019 21:00 Sporting Braga - París Saint-Germain París Saint-Germain
12.09.2019 21:00 Lugano Femminile Lugano Femminile - Manchester City WFC Manchester City WFC
25.09.2019 12:00 BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt - RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht -:-
25.09.2019 16:30 Lyon Lyon - Ryazan-VDV Ryazan-VDV -:-
25.09.2019 18:00 Fortuna Hjørring Fortuna Hjørring - FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia -:-
25.09.2019 18:00 Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo - KFF Mitrovica -:-
25.09.2019 18:30 Barcelona Barcelona - Juventus Juventus -:-
25.09.2019 18:30 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Hibernian LFC Hibernian LFC -:-
25.09.2019 19:00 Bayern Múnich Bayern Múnich - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -:-
25.09.2019 19:00 FC Twente FC Twente - SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
25.09.2019 20:00 Manchester City WFC Manchester City WFC - Lugano Femminile Lugano Femminile -:-
26.09.2019 18:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - Breiðablik Breiðablik -:-
26.09.2019 18:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Piteå IF Piteå IF -:-
26.09.2019 19:00 FC Zürich Frauen FC Zürich Frauen - FK Minsk FK Minsk -:-
26.09.2019 20:00 Atlético Atlético - ŽFK Spartak ŽFK Spartak -:-
26.09.2019 20:30 París Saint-Germain París Saint-Germain - Sporting Braga -:-
26.09.2019 20:30 Glasgow City FC Glasgow City FC - FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva -:-
26.09.2019 20:30 Arsenal Arsenal - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina -:-