I | Al Ahly SC | - | SuperSport United | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | SuperSport United | - | Al Ahly SC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 18.03.2011 16:30 | V: 02.04.2011 20:15 | Campeones: Al Ahly SC | ||||
I | Al Ittihad Tripolis | - | Jeunesse Club Abidjan | no jug. | ||
V | Jeunesse Club Abidjan | - | Al Ittihad Tripolis | no jug. | ||
I: 19.03.2011 | V: 04.04.2011 | Campeones: Al Ittihad Tripolis | ||||
I | ZESCO United | - | Young Buffaloes | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
V | Young Buffaloes | - | ZESCO United | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 19.03.2011 14:00 | V: 02.04.2011 18:00 | Campeones: ZESCO United | ||||
I | Motor Action | - | ASEC Mimosas | 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn. | ||
V | ASEC Mimosas | - | Motor Action | no jug. | ||
I: 19.03.2011 15:00 | V: 02.04.2011 | Campeones: ASEC Mimosas | ||||
I | Espérance de Tunis | - | ASPAC Cotonou | 5:0 (5:0) | ||
V | ASPAC Cotonou | - | Espérance de Tunis | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 19.03.2011 16:00 | V: 03.04.2011 17:00 | Campeones: Espérance de Tunis | ||||
I | Stade Malien | - | Raja Casablanca | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Raja Casablanca | - | Stade Malien | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 19.03.2011 17:30 | V: 02.04.2011 22:00 | Campeones: Raja Casablanca | ||||
I | Al Merrikh SC | - | GD Interclube | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | GD Interclube | - | Al Merrikh SC | 3:2 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0) pn. | ||
I: 19.03.2011 18:00 | V: 02.04.2011 16:30 | Campeones: GD Interclube | ||||
I | ES Sétif | - | ASFA Yennenga | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | ASFA Yennenga | - | ES Sétif | 3:3 (0:2) | ||
I: 19.03.2011 19:00 | V: 03.04.2011 17:30 | Campeones: ES Sétif | ||||
I | US Bitam | - | Enyimba Aba | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Enyimba Aba | - | US Bitam | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 20.03.2011 14:00 | V: 03.04.2011 17:00 | Campeones: Enyimba Aba | ||||
I | Dynamos | - | MC Alger | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
V | MC Alger | - | Dynamos | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 20.03.2011 14:00 | V: 03.04.2011 20:00 | Campeones: MC Alger | ||||
I | TP Mazembe | - | Simba SC | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
V | Simba SC | - | TP Mazembe | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 20.03.2011 14:30 | V: 03.04.2011 14:30 | Campeones: TP Mazembe | ||||
I | Club Africain | - | Zamalek | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
V | Zamalek | - | Club Africain | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 20.03.2011 15:30 | V: 02.04.2011 18:00 | Campeones: Club Africain | ||||
I | AS Vita Club | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Coton Sport Garoua | - | AS Vita Club | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 20.03.2011 15:30 | V: 03.04.2011 16:45 | Campeones: Coton Sport Garoua | ||||
I | ASC Diaraf | - | Djoliba AC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Djoliba AC | - | ASC Diaraf | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.03.2011 18:00 | V: 02.04.2011 19:00 | Campeones: ASC Diaraf | ||||
I | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | Recreativo Caála | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Recreativo Caála | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.03.2011 18:00 | V: 02.04.2011 16:00 | Campeones: Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||
I | Wydad AC | - | Kano Pillars | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Kano Pillars | - | Wydad AC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.03.2011 20:00 | V: 03.04.2011 15:00 | Campeones: Wydad AC | ||||