17. Jornada
23.02.2018 23:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
23.02.2018 23:00 Huracán Huracán - Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
24.02.2018 01:15 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Racing Club Racing Club
24.02.2018 21:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná
24.02.2018 21:00 CA Lanús CA Lanús - Rosario Central Rosario Central
24.02.2018 23:15 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate River Plate
25.02.2018 01:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Tigre Tigre
25.02.2018 21:00 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors - Belgrano Belgrano -:-
25.02.2018 21:00 Independiente Independiente - Banfield Banfield -:-
25.02.2018 23:15 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe -:-
25.02.2018 23:15 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan -:-
26.02.2018 23:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Temperley Temperley -:-
26.02.2018 23:00 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors -:-
27.02.2018 01:15 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro -:-
18. Jornada
02.03.2018 23:00 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí - CA Lanús CA Lanús -:-
02.03.2018 23:00 Belgrano Belgrano - Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná -:-
03.03.2018 01:15 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Huracán Huracán -:-
03.03.2018 21:00 Temperley Temperley - Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
03.03.2018 21:00 San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe -:-
03.03.2018 23:15 Tigre Tigre - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
04.03.2018 01:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz -:-
04.03.2018 21:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
04.03.2018 21:00 Banfield Banfield - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys -:-
04.03.2018 23:15 Racing Club Racing Club - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield -:-
05.03.2018 01:30 River Plate River Plate - Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors -:-
05.03.2018 23:00 San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan - Independiente Independiente -:-
05.03.2018 23:00 Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca -:-
06.03.2018 01:15 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo