I | ZESCO United | - | AS Kaloum Star | 1:1 | ||
V | AS Kaloum Star | - | ZESCO United | 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) pn. | ||
I: 14.03.2015 14:00 | V: 05.04.2015 19:00 | Campeones: AS Kaloum Star | ||||
I | APR FC | - | Al Ahly SC | 0:2 | ||
V | Al Ahly SC | - | APR FC | 2:0 | ||
I: 14.03.2015 14:30 | V: 04.04.2015 19:00 | Campeones: Al Ahly SC | ||||
I | Coton Sport Garoua | - | SM Sanga Balende | 0:0 | ||
V | SM Sanga Balende | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 2:0 | ||
I: 14.03.2015 15:30 | V: 05.04.2015 16:30 | Campeones: SM Sanga Balende | ||||
I | Mangasport Moanda | - | Stade Malien | 1:3 | ||
V | Stade Malien | - | Mangasport Moanda | 2:1 | ||
I: 14.03.2015 15:30 | V: 04.04.2015 19:00 | Campeones: Stade Malien | ||||
I | MC El Eulma | - | Asante Kotoko | 0:0 | ||
V | Asante Kotoko | - | MC El Eulma | 1:2 | ||
I: 14.03.2015 17:00 | V: 05.04.2015 17:00 | Campeones: MC El Eulma | ||||
I | Real de Banjul | - | ES Sétif | 1:1 | ||
V | ES Sétif | - | Real de Banjul | 2:0 | ||
I: 14.03.2015 17:30 | V: 03.04.2015 19:00 | Campeones: ES Sétif | ||||
I | Al Merrikh SC | - | Kabuscorp | 2:0 | ||
V | Kabuscorp | - | Al Merrikh SC | 2:1 | ||
I: 14.03.2015 18:00 | V: 04.04.2015 17:00 | Campeones: Al Merrikh SC | ||||
I | Mamelodi Sundowns | - | TP Mazembe | 1:0 | ||
V | TP Mazembe | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 3:1 | ||
I: 14.03.2015 18:00 | V: 05.04.2015 16:30 | Campeones: TP Mazembe | ||||
I | Kaizer Chiefs | - | Raja Casablanca | 0:1 | ||
V | Raja Casablanca | - | Kaizer Chiefs | 2:0 | ||
I: 14.03.2015 18:00 | V: 05.04.2015 20:00 | Campeones: Raja Casablanca | ||||
I | Gor Mahia FC | - | AC Léopards | 0:1 | ||
V | AC Léopards | - | Gor Mahia FC | 1:0 | ||
I: 15.03.2015 14:00 | V: 05.04.2015 16:30 | Campeones: AC Léopards | ||||
I | Cosmos de Bafia | - | Espérance de Tunis | 0:1 | ||
V | Espérance de Tunis | - | Cosmos de Bafia | 3:1 | ||
I: 15.03.2015 15:30 | V: 05.04.2015 18:00 | Campeones: Espérance de Tunis | ||||
I | Enyimba Aba | - | Smouha Sporting Club | 1:0 | ||
V | Smouha Sporting Club | - | Enyimba Aba | 2:0 | ||
I: 15.03.2015 16:00 | V: 05.04.2015 17:00 | Campeones: Smouha Sporting Club | ||||
I | AC Semassi FC | - | CS Sfaxien | 0:5 | ||
V | CS Sfaxien | - | AC Semassi FC | 1:0 | ||
I: 15.03.2015 16:30 | V: 05.04.2015 19:00 | Campeones: CS Sfaxien | ||||
I | USM Alger | - | AS Pikine | 5:1 | ||
V | AS Pikine | - | USM Alger | 1:1 | ||
I: 15.03.2015 18:00 | V: 03.04.2015 19:00 | Campeones: USM Alger | ||||
I | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | Big Bullets FC | 4:0 | ||
V | Big Bullets FC | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1:1 | ||
I: 15.03.2015 18:00 | V: 05.04.2015 16:00 | Campeones: Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||
I | Moghreb de Tétouan | - | Kano Pillars | 4:0 | ||
V | Kano Pillars | - | Moghreb de Tétouan | 2:1 | ||
I: 21.03.2015 21:00 | V: 04.04.2015 17:00 | Campeones: Moghreb de Tétouan | ||||