Semifinales | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.02.2010 | 21:15 | Sporting CP | - | Benfica | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
10.02.2010 | 21:15 | Oporto | - | Académica de Coimbra | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Final | ||||||||
21.03.2010 | 20:15 | Benfica | - | Oporto | 3:0 (2:0) |
Semifinales | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.02.2010 | 21:15 | Sporting CP | - | Benfica | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
10.02.2010 | 21:15 | Oporto | - | Académica de Coimbra | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Final | ||||||||
21.03.2010 | 20:15 | Benfica | - | Oporto | 3:0 (2:0) |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portimonense SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória Guimarães | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | Vitória Setúbal | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Trofense | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | CD Fátima | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
3 | CS Marítimo | 2 | -1 | 1 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GD Estoril | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | SC Olhanense | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Ave FC | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Gil Vicente | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
3 | Os Belenenses | 2 | -1 | 1 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União Leiria | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Naval 1° de Maio | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
3 | CD Santa Clara | 2 | -1 | 1 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oporto | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Académica de Coimbra | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Leixões SC | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
4 | GD Estoril | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting CP | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | CD Trofense | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Sporting Braga | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | União Leiria | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Rio Ave FC | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | CD Nacional | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Vitória Guimarães | 3 | -2 | 1 |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |